Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
W, 95 - 71 |
Nokia Arena
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Josh Nebo
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 6. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 13. J. Batemon III
REB: 6. Amin Stevens
AST: 4. Raz Adam
|
122.9 - 91.9 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 71 - 79 |
Nokia Arena
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. L. Brown
REB: 5. L. Brown
AST: 6. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 21. Speedy Smith
REB: 9. Zach Hankins
AST: 3. Zach Hankins
|
100.6 - 112.0 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 96 - 81 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. L. Brown
REB: 7. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 8. L. Brown
|
PTS: 24. A. Avramovic
REB: 3. B. Koprivica
AST: 3. P.J. Dozier
|
129.5 - 109.2 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 66 - 75 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 5. Josh Nebo
AST: 11. L. Brown
|
PTS: 11. D. Inglis
REB: 7. V. Claver
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
96.1 - 109.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Panathinaikos |
W, 81 - 86 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 9. J. DiBartolomeo
AST: 12. L. Brown
|
PTS: 15. Luca Vildoza
REB: 5. K. Sloukas
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
100.7 - 107.0 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 107 - 79 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 14. A. Cleveland
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 24. Mike James
REB: 8. John Brown
AST: 6. Elie Okobo
|
155.4 - 114.8 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 90 - 98 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Rivero
REB: 6. Josh Nebo
AST: 12. L. Brown
|
PTS: 24. N. Mirotic
REB: 6. J. Voigtmann
AST: 8. S. Shields
|
115.8 - 126.1 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 93 - 90 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
4-2 |
PTS: 19. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 6. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. L. Brown
|
PTS: 17. C. Edwards
REB: 4. Serge Ibaka
AST: 5. L. Bolmaro
|
118.0 - 114.2 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 74 - 79 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. Roman Sorkin
REB: 9. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 8. L. Brown
|
PTS: 13. T. Walkup
REB: 8. Alec Peters
AST: 4. M. Fall
|
109.9 - 117.4 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 73 - 78 |
Euroleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. L. Brown
REB: 14. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 5. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
|
102.6 - 109.7 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Barca |
L, 90 - 92 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 19. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 7. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 8. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 23. N. Laprovittola
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
115.8 - 118.4 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 70 - 99 |
Euroleague
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. L. Brown
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 9. L. Brown
|
PTS: 19. Edy Tavares
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
94.3 - 133.3 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 102 - 81 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
6-5 |
PTS: 18. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 5. Rafi Manco
AST: 6. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 22. G. Procida
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. J. Thiemann
|
127.4 - 101.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 91 - 94 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
7-5 |
PTS: 21. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 8. Roman Sorkin
AST: 8. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 23. J. Lauvergne
REB: 9. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. Paris Lee
|
121.7 - 125.8 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 100 - 90 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
7-6 |
PTS: 26. L. Brown
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 5. L. Brown
|
PTS: 27. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. T. Shengelia
AST: 8. D. Hackett
|
129.4 - 116.5 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
W, 74 - 94 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. Roman Sorkin
REB: 11. Rafi Manco
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 14. Reggie Lynch
REB: 7. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 4. Adrian Banks
|
94.2 - 119.6 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
W, 86 - 95 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
8-6 |
PTS: 21. L. Brown
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 6. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 22. D. Thompson
REB: 16. T. Jones
AST: 7. D. Thompson
|
111.0 - 122.6 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 89 - 81 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. J. Webb III
REB: 11. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. L. Brown
|
PTS: 19. M. Howard
REB: 11. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
110.4 - 100.4 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 92 - 98 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
9-7 |
PTS: 22. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
PTS: 27. M. Teodosic
REB: 7. L. Mitrovic
AST: 14. M. Teodosic
|
122.8 - 130.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Haifa |
L, 96 - 104 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 35. Roman Sorkin
REB: 10. Jake Cohen
AST: 14. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 29. Mike McGuirl
REB: 8. J. Stormo
AST: 5. Mike McGuirl
|
131.4 - 142.4 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 75 - 87 |
Israeli BSL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. Roman Sorkin
REB: 15. Roman Sorkin
AST: 5. Omer Mayer
|
PTS: 18. G. Sherfield
REB: 6. E. Koulechov
AST: 5. E. Koulechov
|
100.5 - 116.6 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris |
W, 70 - 78 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
10-7 |
PTS: 22. Josh Nebo
REB: 6. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 18. Keenan Evans
REB: 9. L. Birutis
AST: 3. E. Ulanovas
|
98.8 - 110.0 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 93 - 83 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
11-7 |
PTS: 27. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 9. Roman Sorkin
AST: 6. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 27. Mike James
REB: 6. Kemba Walker
AST: 7. Mike James
|
126.1 - 112.6 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 74 - 109 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
11-8 |
PTS: 13. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 6. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
PTS: 21. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. G. Papagiannis
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
101.2 - 149.0 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 95 - 78 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
12-8 |
PTS: 22. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 12. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 24. M. Belinelli
REB: 9. B. Dunston
AST: 6. A. Pajola
|
126.9 - 104.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 88 - 79 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
12-9 |
PTS: 19. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 8. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 5. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 23. P.J. Dozier
REB: 9. J. Nunnally
AST: 5. J. Nunnally
|
123.9 - 111.2 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Afula |
W, 83 - 97 |
Israeli BSL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Cleveland
REB: 10. J. Rivero
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 23. M. Earlington
REB: 9. Cam Shelton
AST: 7. S. Weisz
|
111.8 - 130.7 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 89 - 72 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
12-10 |
PTS: 18. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 20. N. Milutinov
REB: 20. N. Milutinov
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
130.3 - 105.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 89 - 86 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 8. Roman Sorkin
AST: 8. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 18. W. Cummings
REB: 5. K. Alexander
AST: 6. Bar Timor
|
109.1 - 105.4 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
L, 78 - 86 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. L. Brown
REB: 8. J. Rivero
AST: 5. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 29. J. Batemon III
REB: 6. Raz Adam
AST: 7. Raz Adam
|
100.5 - 110.8 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 90 - 75 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
13-10 |
PTS: 22. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 12. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 17. P. Kalaitzakis
REB: 8. K. Mitoglou
AST: 5. Jerian Grant
|
131.1 - 109.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 73 - 97 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. Josh Nebo
REB: 9. J. Webb III
AST: 7. L. Brown
|
PTS: 18. George King
REB: 8. Itay Segev
AST: 9. Rawle Alkins
|
93.6 - 124.4 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 106 - 101 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
13-11 |
PTS: 28. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 6. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 9. L. Brown
|
PTS: 19. Dzanan Musa
REB: 10. V. Poirier
AST: 5. M. Hezonja
|
135.2 - 128.8 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 92 - 82 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
13-12 |
PTS: 25. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 6. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 26. M. Howard
REB: 15. Chima Moneke
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
129.4 - 115.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Unet Holon |
W, 84 - 86 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 19. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 9. J. Rivero
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 18. Justin Smith
REB: 7. Y. Hanochi
AST: 7. Niv Misgav
|
120.7 - 123.5 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Eilat |
W, 90 - 77 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. A. Cleveland
REB: 9. Roman Sorkin
AST: 4. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 17. J. Johnson
REB: 5. J. Johnson
AST: 4. D. Booker
|
112.9 - 96.6 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 91 - 105 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
13-13 |
PTS: 26. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 22. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. E. Osmani
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
129.1 - 149.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
W, 95 - 78 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 19. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 13. J. Rivero
AST: 9. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 18. X. Munford
REB: 9. K. Alexander
AST: 8. J. Brown
|
129.5 - 106.3 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Ironi Ramat Gan |
W, 92 - 75 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 18. Tamir Blatt
REB: 8. Josh Nebo
AST: 6. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 25. A. Hamilton
REB: 5. Adam Ariel
AST: 3. A. Hamilton
|
124.3 - 101.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
W, 85 - 90 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 20. Roman Sorkin
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 33. L. Randolph
REB: 6. C. Johnson
AST: 6. L. Randolph
|
117.6 - 124.5 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 89 - 81 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 24. L. Brown
REB: 10. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. L. Brown
|
PTS: 27. O. Silverio
REB: 7. L. Amsalem
AST: 7. Roi Huber
|
118.1 - 107.5 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
W, 71 - 88 |
Israeli BSL
|
11-3 |
PTS: 19. Jake Cohen
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 6. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 15. K. McCullum
REB: 6. K. McCullum
AST: 8. K. McCullum
|
87.8 - 108.8 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 71 - 106 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
14-13 |
PTS: 17. J. Webb III
REB: 6. J. Webb III
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
PTS: 14. J. Thiemann
REB: 5. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. M. Hermannsson
|
93.9 - 140.1 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Eilat |
W, 70 - 85 |
Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
|
12-3 |
PTS: 19. Josh Nebo
REB: 10. Josh Nebo
AST: 14. L. Brown
|
PTS: 20. E. Stewart
REB: 8. Amit Suss
AST: 4. J. Senglin
|
102.9 - 124.9 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 83 - 76 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
15-13 |
PTS: 16. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 10. L. Brown
|
PTS: 18. Keenan Evans
REB: 6. Brady Manek
AST: 4. Keenan Evans
|
114.3 - 104.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
W, 90 - 78 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
13-3 |
PTS: 19. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 10. Josh Nebo
AST: 3. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 18. L. Randolph
REB: 5. J. Williams
AST: 9. Speedy Smith
|
119.9 - 103.9 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 80 - 84 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
16-13 |
PTS: 23. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 13. Josh Nebo
AST: 5. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 20. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 8. J. Bolomboy
AST: 7. Adam Hanga
|
117.1 - 122.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
W, 95 - 78 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
14-3 |
PTS: 20. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 8. Jake Cohen
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 19. M. Earlington
REB: 12. J. Briggs
AST: 5. S. Weisz
|
123.7 - 101.6 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 98 - 90 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
17-13 |
PTS: 30. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 10. Josh Nebo
AST: 10. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 18. N. De Colo
REB: 12. Y. Fall
AST: 5. N. De Colo
|
136.1 - 125.0 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
W, 74 - 89 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
18-13 |
PTS: 17. J. Rivero
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 6. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 21. L. Bolmaro
REB: 8. Serge Ibaka
AST: 3. Serge Ibaka
|
102.3 - 123.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
W, 72 - 91 |
Israeli BSL
|
15-3 |
PTS: 16. J. Rivero
REB: 7. J. Rivero
AST: 4. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 23. Raz Adam
REB: 11. Amin Stevens
AST: 6. Raz Adam
|
95.1 - 120.2 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 80 - 95 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
19-13 |
PTS: 17. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. L. Brown
|
PTS: 15. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 9. D. Inglis
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
109.7 - 130.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 67 - 103 |
Israeli BSL
|
16-3 |
PTS: 18. Roman Sorkin
REB: 6. Roman Sorkin
AST: 9. J. Thomasson
|
PTS: 15. Chen Guy
REB: 6. L. Amsalem
AST: 9. Roi Huber
|
88.3 - 135.8 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 92 - 89 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
19-14 |
PTS: 22. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 17. Jan Vesely
REB: 11. T. Satoransky
AST: 9. N. Laprovittola
|
119.1 - 115.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
W, 98 - 85 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
17-3 |
PTS: 21. Josh Nebo
REB: 12. Roman Sorkin
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 20. B. Williams
REB: 5. B. Williams
AST: 4. Ethan Burg
|
133.0 - 115.4 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 86 - 82 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
18-3 |
PTS: 19. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 7. W. Baldwin IV
AST: 5. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 19. Rawle Alkins
REB: 10. Itay Segev
AST: 8. Yair Kravits
|
114.3 - 109.0 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 92 - 86 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
20-14 |
PTS: 18. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 13. Maodo Lo
REB: 9. A. Poythress
AST: 7. S. Napier
|
112.2 - 104.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Unet Holon |
W, 91 - 82 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
19-3 |
PTS: 14. L. Brown
REB: 7. J. Rivero
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
PTS: 20. Justin Smith
REB: 10. Justin Smith
AST: 10. Niv Misgav
|
124.0 - 111.8 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 113 - 85 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
21-14 |
PTS: 29. L. Brown
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 32. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
157.2 - 118.2 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Haifa |
W, 73 - 108 |
Israeli BSL
|
20-3 |
PTS: 25. Roman Sorkin
REB: 8. Rafi Manco
AST: 11. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 15. Amit Gershon
REB: 9. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 5. A. Hamilton
|
87.2 - 129.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 90 - 77 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
21-3 |
PTS: 21. Roman Sorkin
REB: 9. Roman Sorkin
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 16. G. Sherfield
REB: 9. R. Williams
AST: 4. E. Koulechov
|
123.2 - 105.4 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
W, 87 - 91 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
22-14 |
PTS: 18. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 8. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. W. Baldwin IV
|
PTS: 22. M. Lessort
REB: 9. J. Hernangomez
AST: 13. K. Sloukas
|
120.6 - 126.2 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 95 - 79 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
22-15 |
PTS: 18. L. Brown
REB: 5. J. Webb III
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
PTS: 29. K. Sloukas
REB: 8. M. Lessort
AST: 4. K. Sloukas
|
141.2 - 117.4 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 85 - 83 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
23-15 |
PTS: 22. Josh Nebo
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. L. Brown
|
PTS: 25. K. Nunn
REB: 6. M. Lessort
AST: 5. M. Lessort
|
124.4 - 121.5 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 88 - 95 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
23-16 |
PTS: 17. L. Brown
REB: 6. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 27. K. Nunn
REB: 8. K. Sloukas
AST: 6. K. Sloukas
|
127.7 - 137.8 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 82 - 76 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
21-4 |
PTS: 19. J. Thomasson
REB: 12. J. Webb III
AST: 4. J. DiBartolomeo
|
PTS: 23. T. McCall
REB: 6. T. McCall
AST: 5. T. McCall
|
114.7 - 106.3 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 81 - 72 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
23-17 |
PTS: 19. L. Brown
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. L. Brown
|
PTS: 26. K. Nunn
REB: 11. M. Lessort
AST: 4. K. Nunn
|
120.8 - 107.4 |
May 30, 2024
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
Postponed |
Israeli BSL
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |