Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Barca |
W, 80 - 90 |
Palacio de San Esteban
Spanish ACB SuperCup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Dzanan Musa
REB: 11. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 27. N. Laprovittola
REB: 4. Alex Abrines
AST: 5. N. Laprovittola
|
110.7 - 124.5 |
Sep 17, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
W, 81 - 88 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB SuperCup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. F. Campazzo
REB: 11. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 17. K. Perry
REB: 6. T. Kalinoski
AST: 4. K. Perry
|
105.6 - 114.8 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 101 - 70 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Edy Tavares
REB: 7. M. Hezonja
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. S. Yusta
REB: 5. S. Yusta
AST: 3. T. Bell-Haynes
|
138.5 - 96.0 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
W, 88 - 94 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. Dzanan Musa
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. B. Badio
REB: 6. Martin Geben
AST: 9. Dani Perez
|
112.8 - 120.5 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Barca |
W, 86 - 79 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. V. Poirier
REB: 8. V. Poirier
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 14. D. Brizuela
REB: 8. Joel Parra
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
|
114.9 - 105.5 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 77 - 79 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. G. Yabusele
REB: 8. G. Yabusele
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. M. Costello
REB: 11. Khalifa Diop
AST: 5. M. Howard
|
102.8 - 105.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ CB Girona |
W, 74 - 93 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
4-0 |
PTS: 14. Dzanan Musa
REB: 6. V. Poirier
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 17. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 6. S. Martinez
AST: 4. Ike Iroegbu
|
94.1 - 118.3 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
W, 80 - 103 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. G. Yabusele
REB: 8. G. Yabusele
AST: 10. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 20. D. Thompson
REB: 7. D. Thompson
AST: 5. D. Thompson
|
110.4 - 142.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 106 - 92 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
5-0 |
PTS: 18. Edy Tavares
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 10. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. S. Birgander
REB: 5. R. Kurucs
AST: 4. L. Hakanson
|
132.0 - 114.6 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 93 - 79 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. Gabriel Deck
REB: 7. V. Poirier
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 12. R. Smits
REB: 6. E. Ulanovas
AST: 3. Keenan Evans
|
127.4 - 108.3 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 88 - 71 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
4-0 |
PTS: 19. Sergio Llull
REB: 4. V. Poirier
AST: 10. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. S. Shields
REB: 7. S. Shields
AST: 4. Nicolo Melli
|
122.2 - 98.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 76 - 82 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
6-0 |
PTS: 14. Edy Tavares
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 18. J. Fernandez
REB: 6. T. Abromaitis
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
111.5 - 120.3 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Barca |
W, 65 - 64 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
5-0 |
PTS: 20. Gabriel Deck
REB: 10. M. Hezonja
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 13. W. Hernangomez
REB: 10. Jan Vesely
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
|
89.6 - 88.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 91 - 68 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
7-0 |
PTS: 16. M. Hezonja
REB: 13. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 13. Vitor Benite
REB: 9. A. Pasecniks
AST: 3. B. Brown
|
126.8 - 94.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ CB Granada |
W, 76 - 83 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
8-0 |
PTS: 21. F. Campazzo
REB: 10. V. Poirier
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. David Kramer
REB: 8. Pere Tomas
AST: 11. Lluis Costa
|
105.2 - 114.9 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 100 - 74 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
6-0 |
PTS: 18. F. Campazzo
REB: 7. Edy Tavares
AST: 11. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 15. M. Belinelli
REB: 6. T. Shengelia
AST: 7. A. Pajola
|
130.2 - 96.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
W, 84 - 87 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
9-0 |
PTS: 21. F. Campazzo
REB: 10. Edy Tavares
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 17. K. Kullamae
REB: 5. T. De Ridder
AST: 4. M. Pantzar
|
115.3 - 119.4 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 73 - 76 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
7-0 |
PTS: 17. Gabriel Deck
REB: 7. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 22. B. Davies
REB: 4. B. Davies
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
|
109.5 - 114.0 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 91 - 73 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
8-0 |
PTS: 21. Dzanan Musa
REB: 11. V. Poirier
AST: 5. Dzanan Musa
|
PTS: 14. D. Motiejunas
REB: 8. Donta Hall
AST: 6. Elie Okobo
|
127.1 - 102.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 93 - 99 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
9-1 |
PTS: 18. F. Campazzo
REB: 5. V. Poirier
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 23. D. Kravish
REB: 6. D. Kravish
AST: 7. Alberto Diaz
|
123.4 - 131.4 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 99 - 75 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
9-0 |
PTS: 26. M. Hezonja
REB: 6. Edy Tavares
AST: 13. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 14. G. Procida
REB: 8. C. Koumadje
AST: 5. Ziga Samar
|
140.7 - 106.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 76 - 85 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
10-1 |
PTS: 21. M. Hezonja
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 9. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 25. Jean Montero
REB: 8. Marin Maric
AST: 5. Jean Montero
|
99.3 - 111.1 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 70 - 99 |
Euroleague
|
10-0 |
PTS: 19. Edy Tavares
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. L. Brown
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 9. L. Brown
|
94.3 - 133.3 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 100 - 99 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
10-1 |
PTS: 33. F. Campazzo
REB: 8. Gabriel Deck
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 21. M. Guduric
REB: 7. M. Guduric
AST: 5. M. Guduric
|
120.5 - 119.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 91 - 58 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
11-1 |
PTS: 17. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. E. N'Diaye
AST: 6. A. Abalde
|
PTS: 19. J. Fernandez
REB: 7. J. Fernandez
AST: 4. Matej Rudan
|
119.7 - 76.3 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Olympiacos |
W, 71 - 77 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
11-1 |
PTS: 23. Dzanan Musa
REB: 10. M. Hezonja
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 17. T. Walkup
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 4. T. Walkup
|
110.2 - 119.5 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Panathinaikos |
W, 78 - 90 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
12-1 |
PTS: 19. M. Hezonja
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 24. K. Nunn
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 4. K. Nunn
|
113.1 - 130.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 97 - 71 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
12-1 |
PTS: 19. M. Hezonja
REB: 6. V. Poirier
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 26. Ethan Happ
REB: 6. Ethan Happ
AST: 10. F. Bassas
|
123.1 - 90.1 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 88 - 73 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
13-1 |
PTS: 16. Sergio Llull
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 3. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 15. Isaac Bonga
REB: 5. Isaac Bonga
AST: 3. L. Bolmaro
|
119.0 - 98.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 74 - 85 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
13-1 |
PTS: 17. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. A. Abalde
AST: 8. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 18. Tres Tinkle
REB: 7. Tres Tinkle
AST: 5. F. Zurbriggen
|
100.7 - 115.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 58 - 72 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
14-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Hezonja
REB: 10. M. Hezonja
AST: 8. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 14. M. Teodosic
REB: 10. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
84.8 - 105.2 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 91 - 75 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
15-1 |
PTS: 23. Dzanan Musa
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 9. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 18. B. Caboclo
REB: 7. M. Ponitka
AST: 4. J. Nunnally
|
125.7 - 103.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
W, 73 - 101 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
14-1 |
PTS: 15. Dzanan Musa
REB: 6. M. Hezonja
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 11. A. Andrews
REB: 9. Ante Tomic
AST: 3. Pau Ribas
|
101.4 - 140.3 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 76 - 77 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
16-1 |
PTS: 17. V. Poirier
REB: 12. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 20. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 6. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 7. Paris Lee
|
109.0 - 110.4 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 83 - 74 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
15-1 |
PTS: 17. F. Campazzo
REB: 10. Edy Tavares
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 19. Chris Jones
REB: 8. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
103.9 - 92.6 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 83 - 78 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
16-2 |
PTS: 19. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. Edy Tavares
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 27. Jan Vesely
REB: 6. T. Satoransky
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
122.2 - 114.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
W, 130 - 126 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
17-2 |
PTS: 40. Dzanan Musa
REB: 12. Edy Tavares
AST: 11. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 32. Shane Larkin
REB: 11. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 9. Shane Larkin
|
119.4 - 115.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 85 - 99 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
16-1 |
PTS: 26. G. Yabusele
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 6. M. Costello
AST: 3. Maik Kotsar
|
112.9 - 131.5 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
W, 71 - 92 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
18-2 |
PTS: 18. V. Poirier
REB: 7. F. Campazzo
AST: 4. Sergio Llull
|
PTS: 14. S. Francisco
REB: 5. L. Bolmaro
AST: 3. S. Francisco
|
98.1 - 127.1 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 96 - 86 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
19-2 |
PTS: 19. F. Campazzo
REB: 19. Edy Tavares
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 19. B. Davies
REB: 7. B. Toure
AST: 6. Chris Jones
|
120.1 - 107.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 73 - 61 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
16-2 |
PTS: 15. F. Campazzo
REB: 8. G. Yabusele
AST: 3. F. Causeur
|
PTS: 18. Dylan Ennis
REB: 7. M. Todorovic
AST: 4. Dylan Ennis
|
99.5 - 83.1 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 98 - 74 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
19-3 |
PTS: 12. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 2. F. Causeur
|
PTS: 19. Jordan Loyd
REB: 7. Donta Hall
AST: 12. Mike James
|
124.2 - 93.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 95 - 80 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
17-2 |
PTS: 16. G. Yabusele
REB: 7. V. Poirier
AST: 10. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 19. T. Hlinason
REB: 5. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
125.7 - 105.9 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 90 - 85 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
20-3 |
PTS: 20. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 25. K. Papanikolaou
REB: 10. Luke Sikma
AST: 7. Naz Long
|
123.6 - 116.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 100 - 77 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
17-3 |
PTS: 17. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 3. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 17. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. N. Brussino
AST: 4. F. Bassas
|
142.7 - 109.9 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 106 - 101 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
21-3 |
PTS: 19. Dzanan Musa
REB: 10. V. Poirier
AST: 5. M. Hezonja
|
PTS: 28. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 6. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 9. L. Brown
|
135.2 - 128.8 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 86 - 79 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
22-3 |
PTS: 26. G. Yabusele
REB: 5. V. Poirier
AST: 9. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 23. Paris Lee
REB: 6. Mike Scott
AST: 7. Paris Lee
|
131.0 - 120.4 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. CB Girona |
W, 92 - 79 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
18-3 |
PTS: 19. V. Poirier
REB: 10. V. Poirier
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 5. Yves Pons
AST: 8. Quim Colom
|
127.3 - 109.3 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 81 - 76 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
22-4 |
PTS: 12. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. G. Yabusele
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 27. S. Shields
REB: 5. N. Mirotic
AST: 3. Devon Hall
|
115.2 - 108.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Rio Breogan |
W, 73 - 80 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
19-3 |
PTS: 17. Sergio Llull
REB: 9. Gabriel Deck
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 21. Ben McLemore
REB: 5. Ben McLemore
AST: 5. S. Quintela
|
109.3 - 119.8 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 84 - 79 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. F. Campazzo
REB: 7. M. Hezonja
AST: 4. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 17. Dylan Ennis
REB: 5. M. Todorovic
AST: 4. Troy Caupain
|
114.3 - 107.5 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 95 - 76 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Dzanan Musa
REB: 8. V. Poirier
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 9. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Chris Jones
|
120.1 - 96.1 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Barca |
W, 96 - 85 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. F. Campazzo
REB: 9. G. Yabusele
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 19. J. Parker
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. N. Laprovittola
|
137.0 - 121.3 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 86 - 97 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
22-5 |
PTS: 18. G. Yabusele
REB: 7. V. Poirier
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 26. M. Lessort
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 7. K. Nunn
|
112.3 - 126.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 89 - 70 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
20-3 |
PTS: 18. G. Yabusele
REB: 12. Edy Tavares
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 19. J. Harding
REB: 7. Tyson Perez
AST: 10. Jean Montero
|
110.2 - 86.6 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 79 - 89 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
22-6 |
PTS: 17. Sergio Llull
REB: 6. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 17. Nigel Hayes
REB: 12. Nigel Hayes
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
105.7 - 119.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 80 - 78 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
21-3 |
PTS: 10. Edy Tavares
REB: 10. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. Dzanan Musa
|
PTS: 14. Kyle Guy
REB: 12. Fran Guerra
AST: 5. B. Fitipaldo
|
107.4 - 104.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
W, 74 - 89 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
23-6 |
PTS: 15. G. Yabusele
REB: 8. V. Poirier
AST: 4. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 12. I. Cordinier
REB: 8. I. Cordinier
AST: 5. M. Belinelli
|
117.3 - 141.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
W, 81 - 87 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
22-3 |
PTS: 19. Dzanan Musa
REB: 8. G. Yabusele
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 20. D. Osetkowski
REB: 5. Alberto Diaz
AST: 4. Alberto Diaz
|
112.0 - 120.3 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 79 - 86 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
24-6 |
PTS: 22. M. Hezonja
REB: 8. M. Hezonja
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 16. Matt Thomas
REB: 6. C. Koumadje
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
|
107.0 - 116.5 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
W, 76 - 88 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
25-6 |
PTS: 25. M. Hezonja
REB: 8. V. Poirier
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 19. F. Kaminsky
REB: 7. Kevin Punter
AST: 3. J. Nunnally
|
111.9 - 129.5 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 78 - 86 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
23-3 |
PTS: 21. Dzanan Musa
REB: 5. F. Campazzo
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 21. Jaylen Hands
REB: 6. Jaylen Hands
AST: 6. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
118.9 - 131.1 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 101 - 94 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
26-6 |
PTS: 30. Dzanan Musa
REB: 11. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. Sergio Llull
|
PTS: 30. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. Adam Hanga
AST: 7. Adam Hanga
|
131.4 - 122.3 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
L, 72 - 83 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
23-4 |
PTS: 19. V. Poirier
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 20. B. Badio
REB: 10. P. Oriola
AST: 5. D. Garcia
|
90.9 - 104.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 91 - 95 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
26-7 |
PTS: 18. M. Hezonja
REB: 7. M. Hezonja
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 35. M. Howard
REB: 14. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 12. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
110.5 - 115.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 85 - 79 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
23-5 |
PTS: 14. Gabriel Deck
REB: 13. Gabriel Deck
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 25. N. Laprovittola
REB: 8. Jan Vesely
AST: 5. N. Laprovittola
|
113.9 - 105.9 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
W, 62 - 64 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
27-7 |
PTS: 17. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. Dzanan Musa
AST: 4. Sergio Llull
|
PTS: 14. Brady Manek
REB: 7. Brady Manek
AST: 6. E. Ulanovas
|
95.4 - 98.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 95 - 92 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
24-5 |
PTS: 20. M. Hezonja
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 4. Gabriel Deck
|
PTS: 19. Ante Tomic
REB: 6. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
130.7 - 126.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 70 - 79 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
25-5 |
PTS: 15. Gabriel Deck
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 4. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 17. Dejan Kravic
REB: 6. Dejan Kravic
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
95.7 - 108.0 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 90 - 74 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
28-7 |
PTS: 16. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 15. M. Howard
REB: 7. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
125.4 - 103.1 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 101 - 90 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
29-7 |
PTS: 24. F. Campazzo
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 20. V. Marinkovic
REB: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
143.1 - 127.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 79 - 69 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
26-5 |
PTS: 13. Dzanan Musa
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 4. Dzanan Musa
|
PTS: 25. T. Scrubb
REB: 6. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. Devon Dotson
|
118.7 - 103.6 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 98 - 102 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
30-7 |
PTS: 23. G. Yabusele
REB: 13. Edy Tavares
AST: 9. S. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 29. M. Howard
REB: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 11. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
124.7 - 129.7 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 94 - 80 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
27-5 |
PTS: 14. A. Abalde
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
PTS: 14. Malik Dime
REB: 5. Pere Tomas
AST: 10. Lluis Costa
|
127.9 - 108.8 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 99 - 93 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
27-6 |
PTS: 13. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. M. Hezonja
|
PTS: 22. J. Anderson
REB: 7. J. Pradilla
AST: 9. Chris Jones
|
125.3 - 117.7 |
May 12, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Baskonia |
Preview |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 15, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Gran Canaria |
Preview |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Gran Canaria |
Preview |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Gran Canaria |
Preview |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 24, 2024 3:00 PM ET |
v. Olympiacos |
Preview |
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |