Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Kolossos Rodou BC |
L, 104 - 93 |
Venetokleio Sports Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. Joe Ragland
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 21. P. Jorgensen
REB: 7. L. Brajkovic
AST: 14. L. Perrantes
|
122.5 - 109.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 64 - 66 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
0-2 |
PTS: 12. Nate Renfro
REB: 9. T. Thompson
AST: 4. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 20. M. Grigonis
REB: 9. O. Balcerowski
AST: 4. Jerian Grant
|
98.8 - 101.8 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 96 - 68 |
Antares
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Jaylen Hands
REB: 4. Joe Ragland
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 18. D. Jones
REB: 6. S. Mawugbe
AST: 6. A. N'Doye
|
137.7 - 97.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ PAOK BC |
L, 69 - 64 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Greek HEBA A1
|
0-3 |
PTS: 13. Jaylen Hands
REB: 8. Jaylen Hands
AST: 5. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 19. J. McNeace
REB: 10. J. McNeace
AST: 7. E. Fridriksson
|
98.8 - 91.6 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
W, 87 - 70 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. Jaylen Hands
REB: 8. N. Chougkaz
AST: 7. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 16. Matt Tiby
REB: 5. Akos Keller
AST: 6. Stefan Pot
|
124.4 - 100.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
W, 76 - 71 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. Jaylen Hands
REB: 8. T. Thompson
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 21. J. Echenique
REB: 10. J. Echenique
AST: 5. Hunter Hale
|
107.0 - 100.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Maroussi BC |
W, 74 - 103 |
Maroussi Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. Jaylen Hands
REB: 9. T. Thompson
AST: 12. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 18. M. Raduljica
REB: 7. S. Juiston
AST: 4. A. Nikolaidis
|
94.4 - 131.4 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 81 - 64 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-2 |
PTS: 12. K. Williams
REB: 9. T. Thompson
AST: 5. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 11. N. Djedovic
REB: 7. J. Barreiro
AST: 6. K. Perry
|
113.2 - 89.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ AS Karditsas |
W, 48 - 77 |
Greek HEBA A1
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. Jaylen Hands
REB: 10. T. Thompson
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 11. R. White
REB: 7. R. White
AST: 3. M. Smith
|
70.4 - 113.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. GS Lavrio |
W, 89 - 87 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. N. Chougkaz
REB: 11. N. Dangubic
AST: 7. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 20. X. Castaneda
REB: 7. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 6. X. Castaneda
|
121.1 - 118.4 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
W, 87 - 90 |
Savaria Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. Joe Ragland
REB: 10. N. Dangubic
AST: 8. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 31. Zoltan Perl
REB: 6. Zoltan Perl
AST: 4. M. Pongo
|
123.7 - 127.9 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 87 - 74 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
4-4 |
PTS: 15. T. Thompson
REB: 9. T. Thompson
AST: 13. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 22. T. Walkup
REB: 6. Luke Sikma
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
119.0 - 101.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. AS Apollon Patras |
W, 90 - 57 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. K. Williams
REB: 8. T. Thompson
AST: 8. Elijah Long
|
PTS: 12. D. Washington
REB: 7. M. Osborne
AST: 6. V. Mouratos
|
131.1 - 83.0 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 78 - 86 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. N. Dangubic
REB: 7. T. Thompson
AST: 11. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 22. Matt Lewis
REB: 7. W. Yeguete
AST: 5. D. Jones
|
115.2 - 127.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Aris BC |
L, 81 - 73 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
5-5 |
PTS: 19. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. Nate Renfro
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 18. R. Gallinat
REB: 6. R. Harrell
AST: 5. V. Toliopoulos
|
123.7 - 111.5 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Unicaja |
W, 76 - 73 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Thompson
REB: 11. T. Thompson
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 16. K. Perry
REB: 8. Melvin Ejim
AST: 3. K. Perry
|
94.0 - 90.3 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. AEK Athens |
W, 89 - 78 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-5 |
PTS: 23. Elijah Long
REB: 7. Nate Renfro
AST: 7. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 14. M. Kabengele
REB: 10. M. Kabengele
AST: 6. L. Hall
|
112.6 - 98.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 89 - 77 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
7-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 6. J. Love-Roberts
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 19. Simi Shittu
REB: 12. Simi Shittu
AST: 3. K. Papadakis
|
115.9 - 100.2 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 92 - 110 |
Siemens Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-3 |
PTS: 25. Joe Ragland
REB: 9. T. Thompson
AST: 15. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 20. M. Normantas
REB: 9. J. Gorham
AST: 7. M. Normantas
|
125.1 - 149.6 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 90 - 75 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
7-6 |
PTS: 14. Joe Ragland
REB: 5. Nate Renfro
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 26. Jerian Grant
REB: 8. K. Mitoglou
AST: 7. Jerian Grant
|
133.9 - 111.5 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 83 - 80 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-3 |
PTS: 17. Joe Ragland
REB: 11. T. Thompson
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 20. M. Foster
REB: 9. M. Echodas
AST: 9. R.J. Cole
|
118.4 - 114.1 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. PAOK BC |
W, 71 - 35 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
8-6 |
PTS: 19. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 6. T. Thompson
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 8. A. Harrison
REB: 8. M. Gilmore
AST: 2. E. Fridriksson
|
104.7 - 51.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ ASP Promitheas Patras |
W, 75 - 81 |
Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
Greek HEBA A1
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. K. Williams
REB: 7. Nate Renfro
AST: 4. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 23. Hunter Hale
REB: 7. Cam Reynolds
AST: 7. A. Cowan
|
100.1 - 108.1 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 75 - 77 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-4 |
PTS: 16. T. Thompson
REB: 8. T. Thompson
AST: 12. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 22. Speedy Smith
REB: 9. L. Randolph
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
93.9 - 96.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Maroussi BC |
W, 95 - 72 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
10-6 |
PTS: 19. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. Joe Ragland
AST: 12. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 20. Ahmed Hill
REB: 8. M. Raduljica
AST: 5. I. Briscoe
|
123.8 - 93.9 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 89 - 68 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-5 |
PTS: 25. K. Williams
REB: 5. Nate Renfro
AST: 3. J. Love-Roberts
|
PTS: 26. Kyle Guy
REB: 7. Ilimane Diop
AST: 7. M. Huertas
|
129.2 - 98.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. AS Karditsas |
W, 95 - 84 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
11-6 |
PTS: 19. Joe Ragland
REB: 11. T. Thompson
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 29. Tevin Mack
REB: 8. Tevin Mack
AST: 7. Ray McCallum
|
125.4 - 110.9 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 93 - 88 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-6 |
PTS: 20. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 7. T. Thompson
AST: 11. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 23. Vitto Brown
REB: 11. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 5. D. Hilliard
|
130.0 - 123.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ GS Lavrio |
W, 64 - 86 |
Lavrio Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
12-6 |
PTS: 14. Elijah Long
REB: 7. N. Chougkaz
AST: 6. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 12. M. Thornton
REB: 6. N. Horchler
AST: 6. V. Mouratos
|
84.2 - 113.1 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 67 - 85 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
12-7 |
PTS: 14. Elijah Long
REB: 4. N. Chougkaz
AST: 5. V. Xanthopoulos
|
PTS: 19. Alec Peters
REB: 9. Alec Peters
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
96.0 - 121.8 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 76 - 73 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
6-6 |
PTS: 23. K. Williams
REB: 14. T. Thompson
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 19. Vitto Brown
REB: 9. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 7. Kenan Sipahi
|
109.9 - 105.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ AS Apollon Patras |
W, 63 - 74 |
Apollon Patras Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
13-7 |
PTS: 14. T. Thompson
REB: 8. T. Thompson
AST: 6. J. Love-Roberts
|
PTS: 18. M. Osborne
REB: 9. M. Osborne
AST: 5. Josh Perkins
|
89.7 - 105.4 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
W, 61 - 76 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
7-6 |
PTS: 16. Joe Ragland
REB: 11. T. Thompson
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 10. Speedy Smith
REB: 10. J. Williams
AST: 7. Speedy Smith
|
86.3 - 107.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Aris BC |
W, 84 - 62 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
14-7 |
PTS: 23. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. N. Chougkaz
AST: 11. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 14. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. R. Harrell
AST: 5. R. Harrell
|
121.0 - 89.3 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 90 - 82 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
8-6 |
PTS: 18. L. Kaselakis
REB: 10. T. Thompson
AST: 14. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 31. M. Huertas
REB: 8. Fran Guerra
AST: 5. M. Huertas
|
133.3 - 121.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ AEK Athens |
W, 97 - 101 |
Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
15-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 9. Nate Renfro
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 27. Jordan McRae
REB: 6. L. Hall
AST: 9. L. Hall
|
135.6 - 141.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 98 - 90 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
16-7 |
PTS: 15. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. L. Kaselakis
AST: 7. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 15. S. Billis
REB: 7. Tyler Polley
AST: 3. L. Perrantes
|
138.9 - 127.6 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
L, 89 - 78 |
Telekom Dome
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
8-7 |
PTS: 22. Elijah Long
REB: 13. T. Thompson
AST: 6. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 19. Sam Griesel
REB: 8. T. Kennedy
AST: 9. Glynn Watson
|
125.6 - 110.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 91 - 83 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
16-8 |
PTS: 18. N. Chougkaz
REB: 6. T. Thompson
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 19. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 9. M. Fall
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
130.2 - 118.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 90 - 62 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
9-7 |
PTS: 21. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. N. Dangubic
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 13. Glynn Watson
REB: 8. Glynn Watson
AST: 6. Glynn Watson
|
134.5 - 92.7 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Aris BC |
L, 75 - 82 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
16-9 |
PTS: 12. Elijah Long
REB: 7. E. Zougris
AST: 3. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 16. I. Sanogo
REB: 7. I. Sanogo
AST: 4. J. Stark
|
101.3 - 110.8 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 77 - 89 |
Telekom Dome
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
10-7 |
PTS: 21. Joe Ragland
REB: 11. T. Thompson
AST: 8. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 21. Harald Frey
REB: 7. T. Kennedy
AST: 4. T. Kennedy
|
107.8 - 124.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 93 - 88 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
16-10 |
PTS: 16. Nate Renfro
REB: 6. Nate Renfro
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 25. K. Mitoglou
REB: 6. K. Mitoglou
AST: 5. K. Nunn
|
129.1 - 122.2 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 97 - 93 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
10-8 |
PTS: 18. Elijah Long
REB: 5. N. Dangubic
AST: 6. Elijah Long
|
PTS: 34. Kyle Guy
REB: 9. M. Huertas
AST: 7. M. Huertas
|
137.8 - 132.1 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 84 - 87 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
10-9 |
PTS: 24. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. Nate Renfro
AST: 8. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 22. L. Hakanson
REB: 5. Dustin Sleva
AST: 4. Troy Caupain
|
114.7 - 118.7 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
L, 92 - 94 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
16-11 |
PTS: 31. Joe Ragland
REB: 10. Nate Renfro
AST: 5. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 23. Hunter Hale
REB: 7. Hunter Hale
AST: 5. A. Cowan
|
109.9 - 112.3 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 79 - 63 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
17-11 |
PTS: 12. Elijah Long
REB: 8. N. Chougkaz
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
PTS: 19. L. Brajkovic
REB: 10. L. Brajkovic
AST: 3. S. Billis
|
107.7 - 85.9 |
May 19, 2024
|
@ Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 86 - 88 |
Venetokleio Sports Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
18-11 |
PTS: 36. Joe Ragland
REB: 9. T. Thompson
AST: 4. Nate Renfro
|
PTS: 30. A. Goudelock
REB: 5. L. Perrantes
AST: 2. L. Perrantes
|
120.7 - 123.5 |