Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Egis Kormend |
L, 91 - 87 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. L. Horton
REB: 12. J. Taylor
AST: 5. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 30. Anton Cook
REB: 11. S. Tolbert III
AST: 6. Malik Morgan
|
130.2 - 124.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
L, 63 - 87 |
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. J. Taylor
REB: 10. J. Taylor
AST: 3. Lee Skinner
|
PTS: 28. Chris Babb
REB: 8. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 7. R. Boatright
|
91.5 - 126.4 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 61 - 89 |
Paralimni Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Gary Talton
REB: 10. Lee Skinner
AST: 7. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 20. Glen Abram
REB: 11. A. Cheeseman
AST: 5. A. Adger
|
90.0 - 131.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 91 - 78 |
Cypriot Division A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Lee Skinner
REB: 10. Lee Skinner
AST: 7. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 25. J. Shepherd
REB: 6. Adong Makuoi
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
126.6 - 108.5 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 63 - 80 |
Cypriot Division A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. G. Varsos
REB: 10. J. Taylor
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 18. Zac Watson
REB: 11. B. Shabazz
AST: 4. M. Tention
|
83.5 - 106.0 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
L, 73 - 74 |
Cypriot Division A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. G. Varsos
REB: 13. G. Tretiakov
AST: 5. Lee Skinner
|
PTS: 30. J. McKinnis
REB: 17. J. McKinnis
AST: 6. D. Jacobs
|
106.5 - 108.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 76 - 58 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. L. Horton
REB: 8. L. Horton
AST: 2. L. Horton
|
PTS: 23. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 10. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 6. Tookie Brown
|
106.3 - 81.1 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 98 - 67 |
Cypriot Division A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Taylor
REB: 8. Lee Skinner
AST: 9. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 18. E. Reed, Jr.
REB: 6. R. Clemons
AST: 5. E. Reed, Jr.
|
133.6 - 91.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 71 - 92 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 22. G. Varsos
REB: 13. Lee Skinner
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 23. New Williams
REB: 10. L.G. Gill
AST: 2. New Williams
|
99.0 - 128.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 96 - 79 |
Cypriot Division A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 24. Lee Skinner
REB: 12. G. Tretiakov
AST: 5. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 26. E.J. Day
REB: 8. V. Ieronymides
AST: 4. Tristan Ikpe
|
130.0 - 107.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 75 - 72 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
6-3 |
PTS: 16. L. Horton
REB: 6. Gary Talton
AST: 4. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 19. J. Crockett
REB: 11. T. Taylor
AST: 7. N. Stylianou
|
104.7 - 100.6 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Apop Paphou |
W, 94 - 67 |
Cypriot Division A
|
7-3 |
PTS: 21. L. Horton
REB: 8. L. Horton
AST: 7. L. Horton
|
PTS: 22. R. Rogers
REB: 8. R. Rogers
AST: 6. J. Whitfield
|
130.2 - 92.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 74 - 90 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 27. L. Horton
REB: 7. G. Tretiakov
AST: 7. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 31. J. Shepherd
REB: 6. Adong Makuoi
AST: 7. K. McClure
|
116.4 - 141.5 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 75 - 50 |
Cypriot Division A
|
9-3 |
PTS: 13. A. Tompazos
REB: 10. Zayd Muosa
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 18. Jeremy Smith
REB: 7. B. Shabazz
AST: 4. Jeremy Smith
|
110.5 - 73.6 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ APOEL Nicosia |
W, 46 - 83 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
10-3 |
PTS: 20. L. Horton
REB: 11. Lee Skinner
AST: 6. L. Horton
|
PTS: 21. G. Giannaras
REB: 10. J. McKinnis
AST: 2. G. Giannaras
|
69.9 - 126.0 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
W, 82 - 72 |
Cypriot Division A
|
11-3 |
PTS: 21. L. Horton
REB: 8. Lee Skinner
AST: 7. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 27. Tookie Brown
REB: 12. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. Tookie Brown
|
124.7 - 109.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 62 - 93 |
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
12-3 |
PTS: 15. Gary Talton
REB: 10. Zayd Muosa
AST: 8. Zayd Muosa
|
PTS: 26. T. Stevenson
REB: 13. T. Stevenson
AST: 3. E. Reed, Jr.
|
86.7 - 130.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 96 - 72 |
Cypriot Division A
|
13-3 |
PTS: 24. L. Horton
REB: 8. L. Horton
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 35. New Williams
REB: 16. L.G. Gill
AST: 4. New Williams
|
124.3 - 93.3 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 80 - 131 |
Cypriot Division A
|
14-3 |
PTS: 20. L. Horton
REB: 8. S. Mavromatis
AST: 8. L. Horton
|
PTS: 18. D. Gabriel
REB: 7. Ajay Sanders
AST: 6. E. Vasiliou
|
104.9 - 171.8 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 70 - 61 |
Cypriot Division A
|
15-3 |
PTS: 15. J. Taylor
REB: 10. J. Taylor
AST: 3. G. Varsos
|
PTS: 15. T. Taylor
REB: 17. T. Taylor
AST: 5. T. Taylor
|
105.9 - 92.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Apop Paphou |
W, 67 - 93 |
Aphroditi Sports Hall
Cypriot Division A
|
16-3 |
PTS: 17. L. Horton
REB: 10. Lee Skinner
AST: 5. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 26. R. Rogers
REB: 7. Tyrone Perry
AST: 6. J. Whitfield
|
95.0 - 131.8 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 100 - 39 |
Cypriot Division A
|
17-3 |
PTS: 18. S. Mavromatis
REB: 13. G. Tretiakov
AST: 7. F. Vyronos
|
PTS: 18. A. Mikheev
REB: 7. A. Mikheev
AST: 3. R. Alexandrou
|
124.8 - 48.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 80 - 65 |
Cypriot Division A
|
18-3 |
PTS: 18. L. Horton
REB: 6. J. Taylor
AST: 4. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 18. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 11. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. D. Davis
|
114.7 - 93.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ APOEL Nicosia |
W, 70 - 71 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
19-3 |
PTS: 16. L. Horton
REB: 8. Lee Skinner
AST: 4. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 19. J. Blackmon
REB: 12. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. J. McKinnis
|
97.3 - 98.7 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 87 - 61 |
Cypriot Division A
|
20-3 |
PTS: 20. Lee Skinner
REB: 7. Lee Skinner
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 13. J. Crockett
REB: 9. T. Taylor
AST: 4. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
127.1 - 89.1 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 116 - 72 |
Cypriot Division A
|
21-3 |
PTS: 20. G. Tretiakov
REB: 9. G. Tretiakov
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 26. S. Iliadis
REB: 8. S. Iliadis
AST: 4. S. Iliadis
|
144.9 - 89.9 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 88 - 76 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
21-4 |
PTS: 20. L. Horton
REB: 6. Lee Skinner
AST: 5. G. Tretiakov
|
PTS: 25. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 10. I. Panteli
AST: 6. I. Panteli
|
120.0 - 103.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 68 - 76 |
Cypriot Division A
|
21-5 |
PTS: 23. L. Horton
REB: 9. Lee Skinner
AST: 3. L. Horton
|
PTS: 18. J. Crockett
REB: 11. J. Crockett
AST: 4. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
97.6 - 109.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 78 - 72 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
21-6 |
PTS: 22. L. Horton
REB: 7. Lee Skinner
AST: 5. Gary Talton
|
PTS: 18. T. Taylor
REB: 10. T. Taylor
AST: 5. F. Tigkas
|
116.5 - 107.6 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 71 - 78 |
Cypriot Division A
|
21-7 |
PTS: 14. G. Tretiakov
REB: 10. Lee Skinner
AST: 2. J. Taylor
|
PTS: 19. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 13. T. Taylor
AST: 4. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
106.8 - 117.4 |