Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 81 - 69 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. D. Efianayi
REB: 9. Khyri Thomas
AST: 6. Khyri Thomas
|
PTS: 17. Kelan Martin
REB: 4. Vitto Brown
AST: 3. Kelan Martin
|
122.6 - 104.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 91 - 80 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. D. Efianayi
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 4. K. Zoriks
|
PTS: 18. J. Boutsiele
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 7. A. Tuluoglu
|
122.0 - 107.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Galatasaray |
W, 76 - 74 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. K. Zoriks
REB: 8. Mahir Agva
AST: 6. K. Zoriks
|
PTS: 18. J. Martin
REB: 13. J. Martin
AST: 4. B. Tuncer
|
106.8 - 104.0 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 67 - 81 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 26. K. Zoriks
REB: 7. Khyri Thomas
AST: 5. P. Aldridge
|
PTS: 15. Sek Henry
REB: 8. S. Konate
AST: 6. B. Crawford
|
100.4 - 121.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 107 - 100 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. K. Zoriks
REB: 13. P. Aldridge
AST: 8. Khyri Thomas
|
PTS: 32. Luke Maye
REB: 8. Luke Maye
AST: 9. C. Winston
|
134.9 - 126.1 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 63 - 61 |
Turkish BSL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. D. Efianayi
REB: 5. J. Simmons
AST: 2. P. Aldridge
|
PTS: 19. Daniel Oturu
REB: 11. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. V. Bleijenbergh
|
88.8 - 85.9 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 94 - 74 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 26. Khyri Thomas
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 6. K. Zoriks
|
PTS: 14. E. Terry
REB: 13. E. Terry
AST: 5. E. Terry
|
132.4 - 104.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 66 - 62 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. Khyri Thomas
REB: 11. J. Simmons
AST: 6. K. Zoriks
|
PTS: 15. J. Mathews
REB: 9. A. Delgado
AST: 5. A. Delgado
|
94.7 - 89.0 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 96 - 85 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 21. Mahir Agva
REB: 4. Khyri Thomas
AST: 7. D. Efianayi
|
PTS: 19. Sertac Sanli
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
133.7 - 118.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 92 - 101 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. D. Efianayi
REB: 10. P. Aldridge
AST: 6. Khyri Thomas
|
PTS: 27. R. Beaubois
REB: 9. Erkan Yilmaz
AST: 6. R. Beaubois
|
112.9 - 123.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 81 - 79 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 18. Y. Sonsirma
REB: 10. P. Aldridge
AST: 3. Y. Sonsirma
|
PTS: 19. T. Wallace
REB: 11. T. Wallace
AST: 5. I. Ulusoy
|
108.2 - 105.6 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 112 - 78 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 23. P. Aldridge
REB: 8. P. Aldridge
AST: 11. D. Efianayi
|
PTS: 19. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 5. M. Abdur-Rahkman
AST: 6. Can Korkmaz
|
167.3 - 116.5 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Bursaspor |
L, 94 - 84 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 20. D. Efianayi
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 7. D. Efianayi
|
PTS: 30. A. Brown
REB: 10. Mike Young
AST: 5. Jordan Floyd
|
117.9 - 105.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 99 - 95 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 24. D. Efianayi
REB: 10. P. Aldridge
AST: 8. D. Efianayi
|
PTS: 23. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 7. E. Bruinsma
AST: 4. M. Reed
|
134.4 - 129.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 62 - 80 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 25. D. Efianayi
REB: 13. P. Aldridge
AST: 4. D. Efianayi
|
PTS: 17. J. Johnson
REB: 7. Ben Moore
AST: 4. Can Ogut
|
97.6 - 125.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 90 - 74 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
8-8 |
PTS: 17. D. Efianayi
REB: 7. J. Simmons
AST: 5. Y. Sonsirma
|
PTS: 19. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 11. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 6. Kenan Sipahi
|
124.0 - 101.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 76 - 61 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
9-8 |
PTS: 25. D. Efianayi
REB: 11. J. Simmons
AST: 8. D. Efianayi
|
PTS: 17. A. Bouteille
REB: 14. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. T. Cavanaugh
|
116.1 - 93.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Galatasaray |
L, 90 - 88 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
9-9 |
PTS: 20. D. Efianayi
REB: 12. P. Aldridge
AST: 6. K. Zoriks
|
PTS: 15. M. Halilovic
REB: 7. Dee Bost
AST: 7. Dee Bost
|
111.5 - 109.1 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 93 - 83 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
10-9 |
PTS: 20. P. Aldridge
REB: 9. P. Aldridge
AST: 5. Khyri Thomas
|
PTS: 24. E. Washington
REB: 11. M. Kyser
AST: 4. Nimrod Levi
|
124.7 - 111.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Tofas SC |
L, 84 - 71 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
10-10 |
PTS: 23. M. Starks
REB: 8. P. Aldridge
AST: 6. M. Starks
|
PTS: 18. C. Winston
REB: 11. Austin Wiley
AST: 6. J.J. O'Brien
|
122.8 - 103.8 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 68 - 81 |
Turkish Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. D. Efianayi
REB: 6. Mahir Agva
AST: 7. D. Efianayi
|
PTS: 22. T. Biberovic
REB: 7. T. Biberovic
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
104.3 - 124.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 89 - 81 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
11-10 |
PTS: 19. Y. Sonsirma
REB: 10. P. Aldridge
AST: 5. Y. Sonsirma
|
PTS: 29. N. Mason
REB: 6. M. Pecarski
AST: 5. V. Bleijenbergh
|
117.8 - 107.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 90 - 106 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
12-10 |
PTS: 31. D. Efianayi
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 11. M. Starks
|
PTS: 23. Pako Cruz
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 6. F. Russell
|
127.2 - 149.8 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 58 - 70 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 12. J. Simmons
REB: 8. P. Aldridge
AST: 3. Y. Sonsirma
|
PTS: 19. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 13. A. Delgado
AST: 4. K. Allman, Jr.
|
81.9 - 98.9 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 59 - 81 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
12-12 |
PTS: 14. K. Zoriks
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 5. K. Zoriks
|
PTS: 13. Sehmus Hazer
REB: 8. G. Papagiannis
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
87.8 - 120.5 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 98 - 73 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
12-13 |
PTS: 18. D. Efianayi
REB: 6. J. Simmons
AST: 4. Y. Sonsirma
|
PTS: 23. Daniel Oturu
REB: 8. Daniel Oturu
AST: 8. Will Clyburn
|
136.5 - 101.7 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 96 - 94 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
13-13 |
PTS: 21. D. Efianayi
REB: 8. J. Simmons
AST: 8. K. Zoriks
|
PTS: 21. Steven Enoch
REB: 8. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
131.2 - 128.5 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 72 - 83 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
14-13 |
PTS: 23. P. Aldridge
REB: 8. P. Aldridge
AST: 7. Y. Sonsirma
|
PTS: 18. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 7. Muhsin Yasar
AST: 6. E. Taskiran
|
109.0 - 125.7 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Bursaspor |
L, 78 - 94 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
14-14 |
PTS: 19. M. Starks
REB: 8. Mahir Agva
AST: 3. Mahir Agva
|
PTS: 23. Mike Young
REB: 15. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 8. Erick Neal
|
104.2 - 125.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 96 - 94 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
14-15 |
PTS: 34. D. Efianayi
REB: 8. J. Simmons
AST: 6. Khyri Thomas
|
PTS: 22. Y. Franke
REB: 14. M. Thomas
AST: 11. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
122.8 - 120.3 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 120 - 76 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
15-15 |
PTS: 30. D. Efianayi
REB: 9. Mahir Agva
AST: 5. D. Efianayi
|
PTS: 12. J. Johnson
REB: 8. Ben Moore
AST: 3. J. Johnson
|
155.4 - 98.4 |
May 16, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 102 - 72 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
15-16 |
PTS: 14. K. Zoriks
REB: 6. Y. Gultekin
AST: 5. Y. Sonsirma
|
PTS: 16. Nigel Hayes
REB: 7. Nigel Hayes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
144.4 - 102.0 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 71 - 100 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
15-17 |
PTS: 18. Y. Gultekin
REB: 7. Y. Gultekin
AST: 6. K. Zoriks
|
PTS: 20. Nigel Hayes
REB: 7. Nate Sestina
AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
|
109.2 - 153.8 |