Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 89 - 78 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Will Clyburn
REB: 7. Ante Zizic
AST: 6. Erkan Yilmaz
|
PTS: 18. Marquis Reed
REB: 6. E. Bruinsma
AST: 10. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
126.4 - 110.8 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 91 - 74 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. Derek Willis
AST: 12. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 18. W. Hernangomez
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
129.2 - 105.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 75 - 87 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. R. Beaubois
REB: 11. Erkan Yilmaz
AST: 11. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 16. Ben Moore
REB: 8. Ben Moore
AST: 7. D. Artis
|
108.9 - 126.3 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 80 - 103 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. D. Thompson
REB: 7. D. Thompson
AST: 5. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 22. G. Yabusele
REB: 8. G. Yabusele
AST: 10. F. Campazzo
|
110.4 - 142.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 101 - 85 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 28. R. Beaubois
REB: 4. R. Beaubois
AST: 8. Erkan Yilmaz
|
PTS: 26. E. McCollum
REB: 5. Vitto Brown
AST: 5. E. McCollum
|
134.8 - 113.5 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 89 - 84 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. Will Clyburn
REB: 6. Shane Larkin
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 25. N. De Colo
REB: 8. M. N'Diaye
AST: 5. Paris Lee
|
120.2 - 113.5 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 77 - 73 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. Shane Larkin
REB: 8. Shane Larkin
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 13. D. Inglis
REB: 8. Chris Jones
AST: 4. D. Inglis
|
112.7 - 106.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 80 - 87 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 20. T. Jones
REB: 13. T. Jones
AST: 4. T. Jones
|
PTS: 19. J. Boutsiele
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. P. Scrubb
|
117.7 - 128.0 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 75 - 57 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
2-3 |
PTS: 10. E. Bryant
REB: 9. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 14. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 7. N. Williams-Goss
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
117.3 - 89.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 76 - 95 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. T. Jones
REB: 8. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. Erkan Yilmaz
|
PTS: 16. B. Tuncer
REB: 7. A. Abeyie Yeboah
AST: 7. Corey Walden
|
103.1 - 128.9 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 93 - 81 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
2-4 |
PTS: 17. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. Derek Willis
AST: 3. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 19. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. B. Dunston
AST: 6. T. Shengelia
|
140.7 - 122.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 73 - 93 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 22. Ante Zizic
REB: 17. Ante Zizic
AST: 7. Erkan Yilmaz
|
PTS: 21. Nimrod Levi
REB: 5. Nimrod Levi
AST: 6. B. Crawford
|
102.0 - 130.0 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 86 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. Will Clyburn
REB: 10. Derek Willis
AST: 5. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 20. Keenan Evans
REB: 7. R. Smits
AST: 6. E. Ulanovas
|
114.5 - 109.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 85 - 75 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
6-1 |
PTS: 20. R. Beaubois
REB: 9. Derek Willis
AST: 9. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 18. C. Winston
REB: 9. Ege Demir
AST: 5. C. Winston
|
120.3 - 106.1 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
W, 82 - 89 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
4-4 |
PTS: 25. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 19. Jordan Loyd
REB: 8. John Brown
AST: 4. Mike James
|
119.5 - 129.7 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 92 - 76 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. Will Clyburn
REB: 7. Will Clyburn
AST: 7. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 18. S. Shields
REB: 10. Nicolo Melli
AST: 6. J. Voigtmann
|
136.8 - 113.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 64 - 79 |
Turkish BSL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 22. Derek Willis
REB: 7. Will Clyburn
AST: 9. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 28. Daniel Oturu
REB: 11. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. V. Bleijenbergh
|
95.0 - 117.2 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 100 - 94 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
5-5 |
PTS: 27. Shane Larkin
REB: 3. Shane Larkin
AST: 8. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 24. F. Kaminsky
REB: 8. J. Nunnally
AST: 5. P.J. Dozier
|
137.3 - 129.0 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 99 - 79 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 13. R. Beaubois
REB: 6. B. Yildizli
AST: 6. J. Hollatz
|
PTS: 15. Pako Cruz
REB: 9. Ayberk Olmaz
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
133.5 - 106.5 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 97 - 83 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
5-6 |
PTS: 21. Shane Larkin
REB: 10. T. Jones
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 23. N. Nedovic
REB: 7. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. Y. Dos Santos
|
124.0 - 106.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
W, 92 - 101 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
9-1 |
PTS: 27. R. Beaubois
REB: 9. Erkan Yilmaz
AST: 6. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 18. D. Efianayi
REB: 10. P. Aldridge
AST: 6. Khyri Thomas
|
112.9 - 123.9 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 71 - 68 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 21. T. Jones
REB: 13. T. Jones
AST: 6. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 13. M. Lessort
REB: 5. K. Nunn
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
105.1 - 100.7 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 89 - 97 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
7-6 |
PTS: 32. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. E. Osmani
AST: 8. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 31. J. Thiemann
REB: 7. T. Schneider
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
|
123.8 - 134.9 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 81 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
10-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Thompson
REB: 8. E. Osmani
AST: 10. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
118.4 - 117.0 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 86 - 95 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
7-7 |
PTS: 22. D. Thompson
REB: 16. T. Jones
AST: 7. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 21. L. Brown
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 6. Tamir Blatt
|
111.0 - 122.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 85 - 77 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
10-2 |
PTS: 25. Daniel Oturu
REB: 8. Daniel Oturu
AST: 9. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 19. D. Needham
REB: 10. A. Delgado
AST: 4. J. Mathews
|
115.4 - 104.6 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 86 - 71 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
7-8 |
PTS: 19. Daniel Oturu
REB: 8. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 17. Andreas Obst
REB: 7. Serge Ibaka
AST: 6. S. Francisco
|
119.5 - 98.6 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 80 - 87 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
7-9 |
PTS: 23. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 9. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
113.7 - 123.6 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 69 - 71 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
11-2 |
PTS: 19. E. Bryant
REB: 9. Daniel Oturu
AST: 4. E. Bryant
|
PTS: 21. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Y. Saybir
AST: 4. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
94.9 - 97.7 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 84 - 89 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
7-10 |
PTS: 28. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 24. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
117.9 - 124.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 85 - 78 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
12-2 |
PTS: 24. R. Beaubois
REB: 5. T. Jones
AST: 6. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 19. Berk Demir
REB: 6. Berk Demir
AST: 5. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
121.4 - 111.4 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 93 - 88 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
7-11 |
PTS: 20. Shane Larkin
REB: 10. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 7. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 15. B. Davies
REB: 10. D. Inglis
AST: 6. Chris Jones
|
129.8 - 122.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 130 - 126 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
7-12 |
PTS: 32. Shane Larkin
REB: 11. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 9. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 40. Dzanan Musa
REB: 12. Edy Tavares
AST: 11. F. Campazzo
|
119.4 - 115.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Bursaspor |
W, 73 - 83 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
13-2 |
PTS: 30. Daniel Oturu
REB: 11. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. Daniel Oturu
|
PTS: 14. Jordan Floyd
REB: 8. Jordan Floyd
AST: 6. A. Brown
|
98.0 - 111.5 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 83 - 76 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
7-13 |
PTS: 16. R. Beaubois
REB: 11. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 5. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 24. M. Grigonis
REB: 7. K. Mitoglou
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
131.4 - 120.3 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 99 - 75 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
8-13 |
PTS: 26. D. Thompson
REB: 10. T. Jones
AST: 3. E. Bryant
|
PTS: 14. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. I. Cordinier
AST: 3. I. Cordinier
|
139.6 - 105.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 70 - 79 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
14-2 |
PTS: 17. Daniel Oturu
REB: 8. Mike Daum
AST: 5. E. Bryant
|
PTS: 20. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 9. M. Thomas
AST: 7. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
103.4 - 116.7 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Barca |
W, 98 - 74 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
9-13 |
PTS: 21. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 8. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 18. W. Hernangomez
REB: 6. J. Parker
AST: 5. R. Jokubaitis
|
131.7 - 99.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 87 - 79 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
15-2 |
PTS: 27. D. Thompson
REB: 8. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 15. A. Alibegovic
REB: 9. J. Johnson
AST: 4. J. Johnson
|
126.0 - 114.5 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 78 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
9-14 |
PTS: 15. R. Beaubois
REB: 6. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 16. Elie Okobo
REB: 9. Alpha Diallo
AST: 3. Alpha Diallo
|
109.0 - 111.8 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 99 - 81 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
15-3 |
PTS: 19. Derek Willis
REB: 8. T. Jones
AST: 9. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 29. Vitto Brown
REB: 8. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 7. E. McCollum
|
130.6 - 106.8 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 96 - 70 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
9-15 |
PTS: 19. Will Clyburn
REB: 6. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 4. Will Clyburn
|
PTS: 18. L. Birutis
REB: 9. K. Hayes
AST: 7. Tomas Dimsa
|
145.9 - 106.4 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 79 - 73 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
10-15 |
PTS: 19. Shane Larkin
REB: 8. Derek Willis
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 17. S. Shields
REB: 7. S. Shields
AST: 7. S. Napier
|
112.8 - 104.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 91 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
16-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Jones
REB: 7. E. Osmani
AST: 6. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. P. Scrubb
|
135.8 - 122.4 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 91 - 105 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
11-15 |
PTS: 22. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. E. Osmani
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 26. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
129.1 - 149.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Galatasaray |
W, 92 - 95 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
17-3 |
PTS: 22. Tibor Pleiss
REB: 14. E. Bryant
AST: 12. D. Thompson
|
PTS: 29. K. Prepelic
REB: 7. Sadik Kabaca
AST: 6. B. Tuncer
|
118.2 - 122.0 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 94 - 85 |
Turkish Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Will Clyburn
AST: 10. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 23. E. Terry
REB: 13. E. Terry
AST: 7. Pako Cruz
|
125.4 - 113.4 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 81 - 77 |
Turkish Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Shane Larkin
REB: 10. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 20. E. McCollum
REB: 11. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 8. E. McCollum
|
110.1 - 104.6 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 67 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Will Clyburn
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 11. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
100.4 - 119.9 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 100 - 90 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
11-16 |
PTS: 17. Will Clyburn
REB: 5. Shane Larkin
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 30. A. Avramovic
REB: 8. Zach LeDay
AST: 4. M. Ponitka
|
145.0 - 130.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 91 - 86 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
18-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Thompson
REB: 10. Erkan Yilmaz
AST: 5. J. Hollatz
|
PTS: 33. Sek Henry
REB: 9. Tarik Sezgun
AST: 8. Bora Satir
|
125.3 - 118.4 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 109 - 86 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
12-16 |
PTS: 28. Shane Larkin
REB: 5. Derek Willis
AST: 4. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 19. C. Edwards
REB: 6. Serge Ibaka
AST: 4. V. Lucic
|
147.7 - 116.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Tofas SC |
W, 93 - 95 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
19-3 |
PTS: 27. R. Beaubois
REB: 9. T. Jones
AST: 7. E. Bryant
|
PTS: 24. C. Winston
REB: 13. Austin Wiley
AST: 6. C. Winston
|
129.0 - 131.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 84 - 80 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
12-17 |
PTS: 16. Will Clyburn
REB: 5. T. Jones
AST: 4. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 21. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 6. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
AST: 9. N. De Colo
|
119.5 - 113.8 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 83 - 77 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
20-3 |
PTS: 22. Daniel Oturu
REB: 7. E. Bryant
AST: 6. E. Bryant
|
PTS: 23. M. Pecarski
REB: 8. M. Pecarski
AST: 4. N. Mason
|
120.4 - 111.7 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 85 - 72 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
13-17 |
PTS: 15. Shane Larkin
REB: 5. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 19. Alec Peters
REB: 5. K. Papanikolaou
AST: 10. T. Walkup
|
134.9 - 114.2 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 85 - 84 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
14-17 |
PTS: 24. E. Bryant
REB: 5. E. Bryant
AST: 4. E. Bryant
|
PTS: 17. Louis Olinde
REB: 10. C. Koumadje
AST: 7. M. Hermannsson
|
121.3 - 119.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 76 - 81 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
21-3 |
PTS: 22. Will Clyburn
REB: 9. Will Clyburn
AST: 6. Will Clyburn
|
PTS: 19. E. Terry
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 10. Pako Cruz
|
110.4 - 117.7 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 76 - 97 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
15-17 |
PTS: 28. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. J. Hollatz
AST: 4. E. Bryant
|
PTS: 15. M. Howard
REB: 7. Chima Moneke
AST: 5. C. Chiozza
|
112.2 - 143.2 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
W, 98 - 73 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
22-3 |
PTS: 23. Daniel Oturu
REB: 8. Daniel Oturu
AST: 8. Will Clyburn
|
PTS: 18. D. Efianayi
REB: 6. J. Simmons
AST: 4. Y. Sonsirma
|
136.5 - 101.7 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 80 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
16-17 |
PTS: 21. Will Clyburn
REB: 5. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 17. S. Wilbekin
REB: 8. G. Papagiannis
AST: 3. S. Wilbekin
|
115.0 - 117.9 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 80 - 90 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
23-3 |
PTS: 22. E. Osmani
REB: 7. E. Osmani
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 19. T. Biberovic
REB: 6. T. Biberovic
AST: 5. M. Guduric
|
113.4 - 127.6 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 100 - 55 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
17-17 |
PTS: 26. E. Bryant
REB: 7. E. Osmani
AST: 7. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 11. L. Mitrovic
REB: 8. J. Bolomboy
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
|
131.7 - 72.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 90 - 75 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
24-3 |
PTS: 16. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. Erkan Yilmaz
AST: 8. E. Bryant
|
PTS: 15. M. Mitchell
REB: 10. A. Delgado
AST: 6. D. Needham
|
131.9 - 109.9 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 64 - 67 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
17-18 |
PTS: 22. Will Clyburn
REB: 7. T. Jones
AST: 2. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 13. T. Shengelia
REB: 7. G. Lundberg
AST: 7. G. Lundberg
|
91.9 - 96.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
L, 81 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
24-4 |
PTS: 19. Daniel Oturu
REB: 7. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 18. T. Wallace
REB: 5. T. Wallace
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
122.3 - 123.8 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 74 - 87 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
25-4 |
PTS: 27. Shane Larkin
REB: 9. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 16. J. Woodard
REB: 9. Berk Demir
AST: 2. Berk Demir
|
105.9 - 124.6 |
May 6, 2024
|
v. Bursaspor |
L, 90 - 98 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
25-5 |
PTS: 22. T. Jones
REB: 12. T. Jones
AST: 6. E. Bryant
|
PTS: 23. Erick Neal
REB: 12. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
119.9 - 130.5 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 99 - 79 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
26-5 |
PTS: 21. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Derek Willis
AST: 5. D. Ozdemiroglu
|
PTS: 19. Steven Enoch
REB: 6. Steven Enoch
AST: 5. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
140.7 - 112.3 |
May 17, 2024
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 78 - 86 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
27-5 |
PTS: 26. Will Clyburn
REB: 10. Will Clyburn
AST: 9. Shane Larkin
|
PTS: 18. Y. Saybir
REB: 9. T. Wallace
AST: 5. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
102.0 - 112.5 |
May 29, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
Preview |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 31, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
Preview |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Jun 2, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
Preview |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |