Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 75 - 77 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. K. Mediss
REB: 10. K. Dargais
AST: 5. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 17. R. Laane
REB: 7. V. Shevchenko
AST: 5. E. Hunter, Jr.
|
92.1 - 94.6 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
L, 74 - 94 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. Isaac Asrat
REB: 7. M. Jucikas
AST: 4. Isaac Asrat
|
PTS: 25. B. Adams
REB: 8. I. Pineiro
AST: 6. I. Pineiro
|
102.8 - 130.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Latvijas Universitate |
W, 64 - 78 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. M. Kulackovskis
REB: 11. K. Dargais
AST: 5. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 12. Edvards Egle
REB: 5. Edvards Egle
AST: 3. F. Neilands
|
80.9 - 98.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ KK Viimsi |
W, 59 - 91 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. M. Kulackovskis
REB: 10. K. Dargais
AST: 5. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 18. K. Kokk
REB: 13. A. Kovalov
AST: 6. O. Suurorg
|
75.7 - 116.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 86 - 62 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. Isaac Asrat
REB: 7. K. Dargais
AST: 8. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 16. K. Kilps
REB: 6. K. Kilps
AST: 4. K. Kilps
|
112.9 - 81.4 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Keila Korvpallikool |
L, 80 - 71 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. K. Apsitis
REB: 8. M. Kulackovskis
AST: 6. K. Mediss
|
PTS: 24. L. Majstorovic
REB: 9. L. Majstorovic
AST: 7. K. Johnson
|
113.6 - 100.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 65 - 80 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 17. M. Kulackovskis
REB: 5. Andrew Corum
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 22. M. Rosenthal
REB: 8. A. Menzies
AST: 5. M. Rosenthal
|
96.6 - 118.9 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ BK Valmiera |
W, 73 - 94 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 24. N. Johnson
REB: 9. K. Dargais
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 15. S. Knight
REB: 10. M. Zeliznak
AST: 3. J. Kaufmanis
|
93.7 - 120.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
W, 76 - 85 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. K. Apsitis
REB: 8. K. Apsitis
AST: 7. N. Johnson
|
PTS: 15. R. March, Jr.
REB: 7. O. Lypovyy
AST: 3. R. Kelly
|
97.7 - 109.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 106 - 51 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
5-5 |
PTS: 11. Andrew Corum
REB: 8. Andrew Corum
AST: 3. M. Kulackovskis
|
PTS: 16. M. Suarez
REB: 7. Hugo Toom
AST: 5. A. Kovlyar
|
147.9 - 71.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. KK Viimsi |
W, 88 - 71 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
6-5 |
PTS: 18. M. Kulackovskis
REB: 12. K. Dargais
AST: 5. G. Kampuss
|
PTS: 14. K. Reinart
REB: 5. A. Kovalov
AST: 5. Kevin Sund
|
120.7 - 97.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 101 - 73 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
7-5 |
PTS: 18. N. Johnson
REB: 9. Andrew Corum
AST: 8. N. Johnson
|
PTS: 26. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 14. James Moore
AST: 3. T. Gaskins
|
128.2 - 92.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 90 - 93 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
8-5 |
PTS: 18. M. Kulackovskis
REB: 9. M. Kulackovskis
AST: 6. N. Johnson
|
PTS: 28. K. Suurorg
REB: 8. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 6. Gregor Ilves
|
117.6 - 121.5 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ BK Ventspils |
L, 84 - 78 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
8-6 |
PTS: 20. N. Johnson
REB: 14. K. Dargais
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 23. L. Jaunzems
REB: 9. L. Jaunzems
AST: 4. R. Birkans
|
106.9 - 99.2 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 93 - 72 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. N. Johnson
REB: 14. K. Dargais
AST: 10. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 16. Isaiah Hart
REB: 6. Mario Kegler
AST: 4. S. Post
|
130.7 - 101.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Rigas Zelli |
L, 75 - 87 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
9-7 |
PTS: 13. K. Dargais
REB: 7. K. Dargais
AST: 7. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 22. I. Osborne
REB: 11. Z. Raimo
AST: 8. Z. Raimo
|
102.0 - 118.4 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 75 - 61 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
9-8 |
PTS: 15. M. Jucikas
REB: 10. K. Dargais
AST: 3. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 20. E. Krumins
REB: 8. K. Dubults
AST: 4. R. Vitolskis
|
104.2 - 84.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 67 - 78 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
9-9 |
PTS: 19. Andrew Corum
REB: 12. K. Dargais
AST: 4. G. Kampuss
|
PTS: 13. S. Kaukiainen
REB: 8. M. Kirves
AST: 7. M. Dorbek
|
96.8 - 112.7 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Latvijas Universitate |
W, 78 - 65 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
10-9 |
PTS: 21. M. Jucikas
REB: 15. K. Dargais
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 15. V. Briedis
REB: 10. A. Helmanis
AST: 4. V. Briedis
|
106.8 - 89.0 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. BK Valmiera |
W, 76 - 66 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
11-9 |
PTS: 19. A. Misters
REB: 17. K. Dargais
AST: 9. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 24. S. Knight
REB: 15. M. Zeliznak
AST: 4. S. Knight
|
103.6 - 90.0 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 56 - 89 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
12-9 |
PTS: 15. Andrew Corum
REB: 14. Andrew Corum
AST: 7. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 12. O. Metsalu
REB: 5. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 4. O. Metsalu
|
82.5 - 131.2 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 88 - 100 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
13-9 |
PTS: 24. A. Misters
REB: 12. K. Dargais
AST: 8. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 15. Daquan Lilly
REB: 6. Bailey Hardy
AST: 5. Bailey Hardy
|
112.1 - 127.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 68 - 91 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
13-10 |
PTS: 20. A. Misters
REB: 8. Andrew Corum
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 22. Tai Odiase
REB: 12. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 8. Caleb Agada
|
88.0 - 117.7 |
Feb 21, 2024
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 72 - 61 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
13-11 |
PTS: 12. K. Mediss
REB: 17. K. Dargais
AST: 5. Andrew Corum
|
PTS: 17. M. Paasoja
REB: 9. Tormi Niits
AST: 6. E. Hunter, Jr.
|
105.3 - 89.2 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
@ Rigas Zelli |
W, 75 - 83 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
14-11 |
PTS: 14. Andrew Corum
REB: 17. K. Dargais
AST: 4. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 30. R. Vanags
REB: 7. Toms Skuja
AST: 4. Toms Skuja
|
97.2 - 107.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Keila Korvpallikool |
W, 89 - 65 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
15-11 |
PTS: 17. M. Kulackovskis
REB: 11. K. Dargais
AST: 5. Andrew Corum
|
PTS: 17. K. Kasemets
REB: 3. K. Kasemets
AST: 3. Karlis Zunda
|
123.7 - 90.3 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 82 - 76 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
15-12 |
PTS: 13. A. Misters
REB: 8. Andrew Corum
AST: 8. E.J. Day
|
PTS: 26. M. Rosenthal
REB: 9. D. Rozitis
AST: 4. A. Shundel
|
108.9 - 101.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 73 - 82 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
16-12 |
PTS: 14. M. Jucikas
REB: 13. K. Dargais
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 15. M. Dijkstra
REB: 10. Troy Barnies
AST: 7. S. Post
|
96.9 - 108.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. BK Ventspils |
W, 105 - 99 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
17-12 |
PTS: 20. Andrew Corum
REB: 10. M. Jucikas
AST: 5. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 26. A. Ausejs
REB: 9. L. Jaunzems
AST: 4. L. Jaunzems
|
130.7 - 123.2 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 81 - 74 |
Arena Riga
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
17-13 |
PTS: 13. K. Dargais
REB: 15. K. Dargais
AST: 5. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 19. P.J. Pipes
REB: 15. A. Toro Barea
AST: 8. P.J. Pipes
|
116.9 - 106.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 97 - 82 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
17-14 |
PTS: 17. A. Misters
REB: 7. A. Misters
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 18. R. March, Jr.
REB: 9. O. Balvin
AST: 5. I. Sidorov
|
127.9 - 108.1 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 82 - 90 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
17-15 |
PTS: 19. K. Dargais
REB: 13. K. Dargais
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
PTS: 16. O. Balvin
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 4. R. March, Jr.
|
108.2 - 118.7 |