Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Liege Basket |
L, 83 - 69 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Kyle Castlin
REB: 6. Eric Adams
AST: 4. S. Thrastarson
|
PTS: 30. A.J. John
REB: 13. Kevin Tumba
AST: 4. O. Troisfontaines
|
119.1 - 99.0 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 76 - 75 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. Kyle Castlin
REB: 7. Eric Adams
AST: 9. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 15. M. Lightfoot
REB: 6. M. Lightfoot
AST: 8. D. Loubry
|
109.4 - 108.0 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 71 - 83 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. S. Thrastarson
REB: 5. Eric Adams
AST: 4. Sani Campara
|
PTS: 19. Tyreke Key
REB: 8. Chris Vogt
AST: 5. Casey Benson
|
99.5 - 116.3 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 80 - 98 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
0-4 |
PTS: 16. Kyle Castlin
REB: 8. Eric Adams
AST: 5. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 21. Rasir Bolton
REB: 8. Y. Schoepen
AST: 3. K. Veinot
|
109.4 - 134.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 90 - 76 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
0-5 |
PTS: 20. M. Depuydt
REB: 9. C. Garrison
AST: 5. L. Dedroog
|
PTS: 18. J. Harris
REB: 8. J. Harris
AST: 6. J. Harris
|
131.3 - 110.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 89 - 78 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
1-5 |
PTS: 24. C. Garrison
REB: 8. Leon Santelj
AST: 5. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 20. J. Jean-Marie
REB: 8. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. Ivan Maras
|
116.2 - 101.9 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
L, 84 - 87 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
1-6 |
PTS: 19. Leon Santelj
REB: 9. Leon Santelj
AST: 9. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 31. P. Atkinson, Jr.
REB: 9. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 4. B. Pritzl
|
108.7 - 112.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 76 - 60 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
1-7 |
PTS: 16. M. Depuydt
REB: 8. M. Depuydt
AST: 5. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 18. D. Jefferson
REB: 6. S. Van Rossom
AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
|
116.4 - 91.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Liege Basket |
L, 66 - 68 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
1-8 |
PTS: 18. L. Dedroog
REB: 7. Leon Santelj
AST: 10. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 13. A.J. John
REB: 12. Kevin Tumba
AST: 4. A. Rodriguez
|
99.5 - 102.5 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 85 - 58 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
1-9 |
PTS: 17. Leon Santelj
REB: 6. Leon Santelj
AST: 4. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 20. T. Roberts
REB: 8. Nathan Kuta
AST: 4. Josh Heath
|
122.6 - 83.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Limburg United |
L, 59 - 69 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
1-10 |
PTS: 24. S. Thrastarson
REB: 8. S. Thrastarson
AST: 3. Leon Santelj
|
PTS: 19. Myles Cale
REB: 9. J. Delalieux
AST: 3. C. Hammonds
|
89.0 - 104.1 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 86 - 50 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
1-11 |
PTS: 12. S. Thrastarson
REB: 8. Chris Barton
AST: 3. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 25. Rasir Bolton
REB: 5. J. Sueing
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
127.8 - 74.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
W, 91 - 80 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
2-11 |
PTS: 31. Kyle Castlin
REB: 10. Leon Santelj
AST: 4. Z. Mortant
|
PTS: 23. Walter Whyte
REB: 7. J. Speelman
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
126.5 - 111.2 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
W, 74 - 75 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
3-11 |
PTS: 22. C. Garrison
REB: 8. Leon Santelj
AST: 6. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 19. D. Marchant
REB: 15. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
105.7 - 107.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Limburg United |
W, 79 - 91 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
4-11 |
PTS: 23. C. Garrison
REB: 10. Leon Santelj
AST: 7. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 19. Myles Cale
REB: 8. O. Osunniyi
AST: 4. Myles Cale
|
111.8 - 128.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 76 - 85 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
4-12 |
PTS: 24. Leon Santelj
REB: 6. Leon Santelj
AST: 6. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 24. D. Jefferson
REB: 7. P. Gillet
AST: 8. S. Van Rossom
|
109.4 - 122.4 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 72 - 80 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
5-12 |
PTS: 23. Leon Santelj
REB: 9. L. Dedroog
AST: 5. Leon Santelj
|
PTS: 12. S. Despalier
REB: 8. J. Gardner
AST: 4. J. Burton
|
101.9 - 113.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 85 - 69 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
4-13 |
PTS: 19. Kyle Castlin
REB: 6. Kyle Castlin
AST: 7. Z. Mortant
|
PTS: 20. Tyreke Key
REB: 10. A.J. Davis
AST: 5. A.J. Davis
|
124.6 - 101.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 84 - 90 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
4-14 |
PTS: 19. Kyle Castlin
REB: 6. Malik Toppin
AST: 11. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 18. E. Venskus
REB: 6. M. Makwa
AST: 7. Josh Heath
|
114.2 - 122.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 76 - 88 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
5-15 |
PTS: 23. C. Garrison
REB: 6. Kyle Castlin
AST: 5. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 16. J. Watson-Gayle
REB: 8. B. Horvath
AST: 3. B. Horvath
|
97.4 - 112.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 92 - 106 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
6-15 |
PTS: 28. C. Garrison
REB: 14. S. Thrastarson
AST: 8. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 22. S. Doorson
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 7. Roddy Peters
|
107.5 - 123.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 99 - 95 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
6-16 |
PTS: 25. C. Garrison
REB: 8. Leon Santelj
AST: 8. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 29. M. Lightfoot
REB: 10. M. Lightfoot
AST: 13. D. Loubry
|
127.1 - 122.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 78 - 72 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
7-16 |
PTS: 24. L. Dedroog
REB: 7. Kyle Castlin
AST: 5. L. Dedroog
|
PTS: 22. J. Harris
REB: 8. B. Horvath
AST: 4. J. Watson-Gayle
|
115.4 - 106.6 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 83 - 77 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
8-16 |
PTS: 21. Leon Santelj
REB: 5. C. Garrison
AST: 6. S. Thrastarson
|
PTS: 27. Sean Flood
REB: 5. Steven Post
AST: 4. Sean Flood
|
112.7 - 104.5 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 65 - 79 |
BNXT League
|
9-16 |
PTS: 23. Leon Santelj
REB: 5. Leon Santelj
AST: 8. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 22. B. Van Schaik
REB: 7. Ike Nweke
AST: 4. R. Van Overbeek
|
95.6 - 116.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 88 - 73 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
10-16 |
PTS: 19. C. Garrison
REB: 7. Leon Santelj
AST: 11. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 20. Kai Edwards
REB: 9. Zaba Bangala
AST: 4. T. Gibson
|
116.9 - 96.9 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 66 - 78 |
BNXT League
|
11-16 |
PTS: 14. S. Thrastarson
REB: 6. Leon Santelj
AST: 6. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 16. Sean Flood
REB: 9. Job Kayhan
AST: 4. Sean Flood
|
93.8 - 110.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 89 - 80 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
12-16 |
PTS: 21. Kyle Castlin
REB: 9. Leon Santelj
AST: 6. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 17. James Moors
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 3. Roddy Peters
|
113.6 - 102.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 83 - 90 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
13-16 |
PTS: 23. C. Garrison
REB: 5. Leon Santelj
AST: 9. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 30. T. Gibson
REB: 9. Zaba Bangala
AST: 3. Caleb Vyber
|
111.5 - 120.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 83 - 61 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
14-16 |
PTS: 19. Kyle Castlin
REB: 6. Leon Santelj
AST: 4. S. Thrastarson
|
PTS: 16. F. Rijkers
REB: 10. F. Rijkers
AST: 3. F. Rijkers
|
118.3 - 87.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 88 - 100 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
15-16 |
PTS: 27. Leon Santelj
REB: 9. Kyle Castlin
AST: 6. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 19. N. De Ridder
REB: 7. J. Gardner
AST: 4. N. De Ridder
|
116.7 - 132.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 85 - 70 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
16-16 |
PTS: 13. C. Garrison
REB: 6. C. Garrison
AST: 7. Leon Santelj
|
PTS: 18. Tyreke Key
REB: 11. A.J. Davis
AST: 5. Tyreke Key
|
129.5 - 106.7 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 80 - 64 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
16-17 |
PTS: 14. L. Dedroog
REB: 8. C. Garrison
AST: 9. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 16. J. Van Buggenhout
REB: 7. R. Kreuser
AST: 5. Rasir Bolton
|
117.0 - 93.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 71 - 86 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
16-18 |
PTS: 22. Kyle Castlin
REB: 7. Kyle Castlin
AST: 4. C. Garrison
|
PTS: 26. Rasir Bolton
REB: 9. Y. Schoepen
AST: 5. Rasir Bolton
|
100.2 - 121.3 |