Sep 19, 2023
|
v. Etoile Angers Basket |
W, 75 - 66 |
Chartres Stadium
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. C. Hippolyte
REB: 10. M. Offurum
AST: 4. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 15. H. Mienandi
REB: 8. H. Mienandi
AST: 6. S. Gauthier
|
97.9 - 86.1 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
W, 58 - 69 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. M. Offurum
REB: 10. L. Thevenard
AST: 9. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 12. H. Bequignon
REB: 5. C. Jubenot
AST: 2. W. Racine
|
83.3 - 99.1 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 72 - 64 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. M. Offurum
REB: 6. C. Hippolyte
AST: 4. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 14. J. Robertson
REB: 9. Sarra Camara
AST: 3. P. Duwiquet
|
98.6 - 87.7 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Quimper |
L, 60 - 57 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. M. Offurum
REB: 11. L. Thevenard
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 11. Ron Anderson
REB: 9. Ron Anderson
AST: 3. Benoit Injai
|
83.8 - 79.6 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
L, 80 - 90 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. L. Thevenard
REB: 7. C. Hippolyte
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 21. C. Conde
REB: 8. C. Conde
AST: 6. C. Conde
|
95.2 - 107.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 72 - 83 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. F. Fortas
REB: 9. A. Kouame
AST: 8. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 21. S. Ricard
REB: 10. R. Lanaras
AST: 6. E. Benitez
|
89.8 - 103.5 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Chalons-Reims CB |
L, 71 - 97 |
Chartres Stadium
French Basketball Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. B. Tackamoud
REB: 7. A. Kouame
AST: 4. Thomas Prost
|
PTS: 20. B. Tchouaffe
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
94.3 - 128.8 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. CEP Lorient |
W, 90 - 80 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. Fabien Ateba
REB: 5. Fabien Ateba
AST: 7. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 18. K. Mondesir
REB: 7. Pape Beye
AST: 4. M. Robin
|
120.8 - 107.4 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 77 - 57 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. M. Offurum
REB: 11. A. Kouame
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 17. J. Boucaud
REB: 5. F. Yangue
AST: 8. T. Wiscart Goetz
|
107.8 - 79.8 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 84 - 82 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
5-3 |
PTS: 19. M. Pellin
REB: 8. C. Hippolyte
AST: 4. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 20. R. Davis
REB: 9. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. Paul Turpin
|
108.0 - 105.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Poissy Basket |
W, 79 - 77 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
6-3 |
PTS: 24. C. Hippolyte
REB: 8. C. Hippolyte
AST: 7. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 17. O. Yao-Delon
REB: 7. O. Yao-Delon
AST: 6. Noah Burrell
|
100.7 - 98.1 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 69 - 63 |
French NM1
|
6-4 |
PTS: 15. B. Tackamoud
REB: 13. L. Thevenard
AST: 10. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 17. Duane Morgan
REB: 8. Duane Morgan
AST: 6. E. Kherzane
|
97.1 - 88.6 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 91 - 89 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
7-4 |
PTS: 23. A. Kouame
REB: 9. A. Kouame
AST: 12. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 22. Scott Suggs
REB: 13. Rigo Edzata
AST: 6. A. Venckus
|
116.7 - 114.1 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 86 - 89 |
French NM1
|
8-4 |
PTS: 16. Max Kouguere
REB: 8. C. Hippolyte
AST: 5. B. Tackamoud
|
PTS: 35. J. Mipoka
REB: 7. Thomas Klein
AST: 8. L. Prolhac
|
107.0 - 110.7 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 80 - 59 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
9-4 |
PTS: 23. Fabien Ateba
REB: 10. A. Kouame
AST: 5. Thomas Prost
|
PTS: 11. V. Mopsus
REB: 7. C. Gassama
AST: 4. Samir Mekdad
|
107.0 - 78.9 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
L, 87 - 92 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
9-5 |
PTS: 22. Max Kouguere
REB: 10. C. Hippolyte
AST: 9. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 24. W. Racine
REB: 8. Yannis Mendy
AST: 4. K. Incredule
|
109.0 - 115.2 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 75 - 91 |
French NM1
|
10-5 |
PTS: 16. A. Doumbia
REB: 11. Max Kouguere
AST: 9. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 16. Theo Rey
REB: 4. M. Thiam
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
96.7 - 117.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Quimper |
W, 65 - 51 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
11-5 |
PTS: 15. M. Offurum
REB: 9. A. Kouame
AST: 6. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 12. Joel Awich
REB: 5. Benoit Injai
AST: 5. A. Dudit
|
91.7 - 71.9 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 92 - 88 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
11-6 |
PTS: 16. Max Kouguere
REB: 4. C. Hippolyte
AST: 7. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 20. K. Selebangue
REB: 7. F. Damase
AST: 5. F. Damase
|
109.1 - 104.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 85 - 81 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
12-6 |
PTS: 20. A. Kouame
REB: 9. A. Kouame
AST: 8. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 21. R. Lanaras
REB: 9. J. Morency
AST: 7. R. Lanaras
|
107.8 - 102.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ CEP Lorient |
W, 68 - 87 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
13-6 |
PTS: 22. M. Offurum
REB: 6. L. Thevenard
AST: 8. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 22. Jamar Abrams
REB: 6. M. Robin
AST: 4. M. Robin
|
85.9 - 109.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 73 - 43 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
14-6 |
PTS: 13. M. Offurum
REB: 9. M. Offurum
AST: 7. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 15. Nelson Cece
REB: 9. F. Yangue
AST: 5. M. Chambre
|
103.2 - 60.8 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 84 - 71 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
14-7 |
PTS: 18. A. Kouame
REB: 10. A. Kouame
AST: 5. F. Fortas
|
PTS: 13. P. Clerence
REB: 8. Mohamad Diop
AST: 3. A. Prugnieres
|
119.2 - 100.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Poissy Basket |
W, 59 - 96 |
French NM1
|
15-7 |
PTS: 16. B. Tackamoud
REB: 8. A. Kouame
AST: 7. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 11. L. Caronique
REB: 5. Mario Tonji
AST: 4. E. Rouyre
|
77.3 - 125.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 97 - 57 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
16-7 |
PTS: 20. A. Kouame
REB: 11. L. Thevenard
AST: 5. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 15. Ladji Meite
REB: 8. Ladji Meite
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
120.6 - 70.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 78 - 77 |
French NM1
|
16-8 |
PTS: 11. A. Kouame
REB: 9. A. Kouame
AST: 6. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 20. Scott Suggs
REB: 7. F. Paschal
AST: 4. V. Vitale
|
102.7 - 101.4 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 90 - 56 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
17-8 |
PTS: 13. A. Kouame
REB: 8. A. Kouame
AST: 4. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 12. F. Loubaki
REB: 11. Q. Wilson
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
|
124.2 - 77.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 78 - 77 |
French NM1
|
17-9 |
PTS: 14. M. Offurum
REB: 6. A. Kouame
AST: 7. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 20. Luka Nikolic
REB: 12. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. D. Okemba
|
110.0 - 108.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
W, 68 - 64 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
18-9 |
PTS: 12. M. Offurum
REB: 7. Keith Wright
AST: 8. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 15. Q. Losser
REB: 10. Q. Losser
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
|
97.8 - 92.1 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 79 - 72 |
French NM1
|
18-10 |
PTS: 13. Keith Wright
REB: 10. V. Mukuna
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 18. Pape Diop
REB: 7. L. Dufeal
AST: 10. R. Malonga
|
110.7 - 100.9 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
W, 80 - 69 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
19-10 |
PTS: 15. Thomas Prost
REB: 12. M. Offurum
AST: 7. M. Offurum
|
PTS: 18. D. Geu
REB: 7. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. J. Cazenobe
|
106.3 - 91.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 81 - 78 |
French NM1
|
19-11 |
PTS: 15. M. Pellin
REB: 6. Max Kouguere
AST: 10. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 31. Tyson Jolly
REB: 12. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. Steven Cayol
|
106.3 - 102.3 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 64 - 68 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
19-12 |
PTS: 14. Keith Wright
REB: 10. Keith Wright
AST: 7. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 12. W. Davis
REB: 6. Yanik Blanc
AST: 5. Yanik Blanc
|
87.9 - 93.4 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 71 - 69 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
19-13 |
PTS: 15. Max Kouguere
REB: 12. Keith Wright
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 16. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
|
97.2 - 94.4 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 85 - 82 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
20-13 |
PTS: 14. A. Doumbia
REB: 7. M. Offurum
AST: 4. M. Offurum
|
PTS: 15. Pape Diop
REB: 7. L. Dufeal
AST: 7. Louis Weber
|
115.5 - 111.5 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
W, 67 - 70 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
21-13 |
PTS: 17. M. Offurum
REB: 9. M. Offurum
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 18. D. Geu
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. H. Dumortier
|
88.8 - 92.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 100 - 60 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
22-13 |
PTS: 19. Max Kouguere
REB: 9. M. Offurum
AST: 5. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 19. N. Kovanusic
REB: 7. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. Steven Cayol
|
132.0 - 79.2 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 73 - 77 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
23-13 |
PTS: 15. Keith Wright
REB: 7. Keith Wright
AST: 8. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 15. A. Rojewski
REB: 7. M. Mutuale
AST: 7. Yanik Blanc
|
97.2 - 102.5 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 71 - 91 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
24-13 |
PTS: 18. A. Kouame
REB: 5. L. Thevenard
AST: 7. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 14. M. Gosselin
REB: 7. Gary Berchel
AST: 6. Paul Turpin
|
96.6 - 123.8 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 91 - 63 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
25-13 |
PTS: 22. A. Doumbia
REB: 9. M. Offurum
AST: 6. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 18. Gary Berchel
REB: 6. M. Gosselin
AST: 6. Lucas Plasse
|
118.1 - 81.8 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 88 - 84 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
25-14 |
PTS: 16. F. Fortas
REB: 8. A. Kouame
AST: 5. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 19. V. Ateba
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. H. Dumortier
|
111.6 - 106.5 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
W, 103 - 91 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
26-14 |
PTS: 26. A. Doumbia
REB: 6. A. Kouame
AST: 5. A. Doumbia
|
PTS: 18. F. Tortosa
REB: 8. J. Cazenobe
AST: 9. H. Dumortier
|
125.8 - 111.2 |
May 19, 2024
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
L, 86 - 88 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
26-15 |
PTS: 19. M. Offurum
REB: 8. L. Thevenard
AST: 7. M. Pellin
|
PTS: 25. J. Kebe
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Kebe
|
106.7 - 109.2 |