Sep 19, 2023
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 79 - 75 |
Salle Damremont
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. A. Henocq
REB: 10. G. Valayer
AST: 6. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 18. Cedric Andre
REB: 13. Cedric Andre
AST: 13. D. Radnic
|
110.7 - 105.0 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ CEP Lorient |
L, 85 - 82 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. Duane Morgan
REB: 13. Duane Morgan
AST: 3. Duane Morgan
|
PTS: 19. Hugo Suhard
REB: 7. M. Robin
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
|
111.3 - 107.4 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 72 - 67 |
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. G. Valayer
REB: 8. G. Valayer
AST: 5. A. Henocq
|
PTS: 15. H. Bequignon
REB: 6. C. Jubenot
AST: 7. H. Bequignon
|
100.5 - 93.5 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 84 - 68 |
French NM1
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. Duane Morgan
REB: 5. G. Valayer
AST: 4. G. Valayer
|
PTS: 15. P. Duwiquet
REB: 11. Sarra Camara
AST: 5. P. Duwiquet
|
119.4 - 96.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 62 - 67 |
French NM1
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. Duane Morgan
REB: 5. A. Desespringalle
AST: 5. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 24. Luka Nikolic
REB: 14. M. Haidara
AST: 9. V. Mopsus
|
101.9 - 110.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 84 - 72 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
1-4 |
PTS: 29. Duane Morgan
REB: 10. Duane Morgan
AST: 4. G. Valayer
|
PTS: 19. M. Chambre
REB: 9. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 8. M. Chambre
|
98.9 - 84.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Quimper |
L, 62 - 76 |
French NM1
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. Duane Morgan
REB: 7. G. Valayer
AST: 5. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 19. Benoit Injai
REB: 9. Joel Awich
AST: 6. J. Randriamananjara
|
87.7 - 107.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 91 - 88 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
1-6 |
PTS: 29. Duane Morgan
REB: 8. Duane Morgan
AST: 6. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 19. S. Ricard
REB: 7. R. Lanaras
AST: 7. R. Lanaras
|
107.5 - 104.0 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
L, 75 - 85 |
French NM1
|
1-7 |
PTS: 11. Ladji Meite
REB: 8. Ladji Meite
AST: 6. E. Kherzane
|
PTS: 20. A. Sclear
REB: 11. F. Damase
AST: 5. C. Conde
|
96.2 - 109.0 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 73 - 67 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
1-8 |
PTS: 14. Duane Morgan
REB: 10. Duane Morgan
AST: 4. Duane Morgan
|
PTS: 16. R. Davis
REB: 8. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. J. Bichard
|
100.7 - 92.4 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 69 - 63 |
French NM1
|
2-8 |
PTS: 17. Duane Morgan
REB: 8. Duane Morgan
AST: 6. E. Kherzane
|
PTS: 15. B. Tackamoud
REB: 13. L. Thevenard
AST: 10. M. Pellin
|
97.1 - 88.6 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Poissy Basket |
L, 75 - 79 |
French NM1
|
2-9 |
PTS: 19. G. Valayer
REB: 6. G. Valayer
AST: 6. A. Desespringalle
|
PTS: 21. O. Yao-Delon
REB: 4. S. Michineau
AST: 7. K. Closson
|
114.8 - 120.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 97 - 86 |
French NM1
|
2-10 |
PTS: 17. Duane Morgan
REB: 9. Duane Morgan
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 19. A. Venckus
REB: 7. A. Venckus
AST: 6. Ousmane Kaba
|
122.6 - 108.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 87 - 36 |
French NM1
|
3-10 |
PTS: 18. Duane Morgan
REB: 9. Ladji Meite
AST: 5. E. Kherzane
|
PTS: 10. J. Mipoka
REB: 4. Leo Dujardin
AST: 4. L. Prolhac
|
119.3 - 49.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. CEP Lorient |
W, 77 - 65 |
French NM1
|
4-10 |
PTS: 17. Duane Morgan
REB: 8. Ladji Meite
AST: 4. Duane Morgan
|
PTS: 16. Hugo Suhard
REB: 5. J. Williams
AST: 6. Hugo Suhard
|
115.1 - 97.1 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 75 - 68 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
4-11 |
PTS: 15. Duane Morgan
REB: 7. Ladji Meite
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 18. Yannis Mendy
REB: 6. K. Incredule
AST: 7. K. Incredule
|
108.3 - 98.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 64 - 61 |
French NM1
|
5-11 |
PTS: 15. Duane Morgan
REB: 7. Ladji Meite
AST: 2. Duane Morgan
|
PTS: 14. J. Robertson
REB: 7. Mohamad Diop
AST: 2. J. Robertson
|
93.5 - 89.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 82 - 77 |
French NM1
|
5-12 |
PTS: 20. G. Valayer
REB: 6. G. Valayer
AST: 4. G. Valayer
|
PTS: 21. Luka Nikolic
REB: 11. Luka Nikolic
AST: 13. V. Mopsus
|
106.5 - 100.0 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 55 - 78 |
French NM1
|
5-13 |
PTS: 16. Ladji Meite
REB: 10. Ladji Meite
AST: 6. A. Henocq
|
PTS: 24. J. Boucaud
REB: 8. F. Yangue
AST: 7. J. Boucaud
|
82.0 - 116.3 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
L, 80 - 73 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
5-14 |
PTS: 22. Duane Morgan
REB: 8. G. Valayer
AST: 6. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 17. A. Wallez
REB: 6. Joel Awich
AST: 5. A. Dudit
|
115.0 - 104.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 93 - 83 |
French NM1
|
6-14 |
PTS: 23. I. Saounera
REB: 7. Ladji Meite
AST: 7. A. Henocq
|
PTS: 15. E. Benitez
REB: 9. R. Lanaras
AST: 11. E. Benitez
|
117.6 - 105.0 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
W, 69 - 74 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
7-14 |
PTS: 16. I. Saounera
REB: 8. G. Valayer
AST: 6. A. Henocq
|
PTS: 18. J. Sclear
REB: 6. C. Conde
AST: 6. K. Selebangue
|
90.4 - 97.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 77 - 93 |
French NM1
|
7-15 |
PTS: 22. K. Ajenifuja
REB: 10. G. Valayer
AST: 6. E. Kherzane
|
PTS: 18. R. Davis
REB: 6. R. Davis
AST: 7. J. Bichard
|
114.4 - 138.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 97 - 57 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
7-16 |
PTS: 15. Ladji Meite
REB: 8. Ladji Meite
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 20. A. Kouame
REB: 11. L. Thevenard
AST: 5. A. Doumbia
|
120.6 - 70.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Poissy Basket |
L, 73 - 71 |
French NM1
|
7-17 |
PTS: 25. A. Henocq
REB: 6. A. Henocq
AST: 5. K. Ajenifuja
|
PTS: 20. O. Yao-Delon
REB: 7. Noah Burrell
AST: 5. Noah Burrell
|
99.4 - 96.7 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 64 - 79 |
French NM1
|
7-18 |
PTS: 15. I. Saounera
REB: 9. Ladji Meite
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 23. F. Paschal
REB: 5. F. Paschal
AST: 6. V. Vitale
|
92.0 - 113.6 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 75 - 77 |
French NM1
|
8-18 |
PTS: 17. Duane Morgan
REB: 7. Duane Morgan
AST: 5. A. Henocq
|
PTS: 11. Q. Wilson
REB: 8. Q. Wilson
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
|
110.5 - 113.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
L, 64 - 66 |
French NM1
|
8-19 |
PTS: 12. A. Henocq
REB: 8. G. Valayer
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
PTS: 17. I. Cadiau
REB: 10. I. Cadiau
AST: 3. D. Archinard
|
96.0 - 99.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
W, 79 - 81 |
French NM1
|
9-19 |
PTS: 17. I. Saounera
REB: 5. C. Morel
AST: 6. A. Henocq
|
PTS: 19. S. Plaucoste
REB: 11. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
107.4 - 110.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 97 - 68 |
French NM1
|
10-19 |
PTS: 17. Duane Morgan
REB: 11. G. Valayer
AST: 8. E. Kherzane
|
PTS: 13. Brahim Dohou
REB: 4. T. Da Silva
AST: 4. T. Da Silva
|
131.1 - 91.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 94 - 98 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
11-19 |
PTS: 25. Duane Morgan
REB: 9. C. Morel
AST: 11. E. Kherzane
|
PTS: 26. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. J. Boulefaa
AST: 4. T. Soulhac
|
117.7 - 122.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
L, 72 - 67 |
French NM1
|
11-20 |
PTS: 13. K. Ajenifuja
REB: 9. Duane Morgan
AST: 3. G. Valayer
|
PTS: 18. N. Houstani
REB: 10. Henri Preira
AST: 5. D. Archinard
|
97.9 - 91.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
L, 69 - 71 |
French NM1
|
11-21 |
PTS: 16. C. Morel
REB: 8. L. Laporal
AST: 3. K. Ajenifuja
|
PTS: 15. T. Desseignet
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
|
94.8 - 97.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Besancon BCD |
L, 78 - 73 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
11-22 |
PTS: 13. G. Valayer
REB: 12. G. Valayer
AST: 8. E. Kherzane
|
PTS: 20. Q. Diehl
REB: 6. T. Da Silva
AST: 9. T. Da Silva
|
108.7 - 101.7 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 85 - 57 |
French NM1
|
12-22 |
PTS: 24. A. Henocq
REB: 7. Rodney Rolle
AST: 10. E. Kherzane
|
PTS: 14. Meissa Faye
REB: 5. M. Diakite
AST: 5. H. Mounanga
|
122.5 - 82.2 |