Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Helios Domzale |
L, 81 - 100 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. J. Skipper-Brown
REB: 6. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 9. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 27. B. Mahkovic
REB: 6. Milos Glisic
AST: 9. Nejc Baric
|
116.1 - 143.3 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 109 - 83 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. M. Grusovnik
REB: 8. M. Grusovnik
AST: 7. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 20. R. Jurkovic
REB: 7. Z. Edosomwan
AST: 8. Niko Bacvic
|
131.6 - 100.2 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
L, 73 - 78 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 21. J. Skipper-Brown
REB: 13. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. J. Skipper-Brown
|
PTS: 17. Nal Belko
REB: 9. Urban Durnik
AST: 8. Nal Belko
|
98.2 - 104.9 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
v. ECE Triglav |
L, 68 - 71 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-4 |
PTS: 14. Cooper Robb
REB: 13. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 4. M. Vasilic
|
PTS: 27. Lovro Urbiha
REB: 12. M. Muratovic
AST: 3. Uros Sikanic
|
98.3 - 102.6 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 96 - 83 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-5 |
PTS: 31. J. Skipper-Brown
REB: 14. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 18. Anej Orel
REB: 7. Matic Mikus
AST: 9. Tadej Ferme
|
119.1 - 102.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
L, 82 - 88 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-6 |
PTS: 24. J. Skipper-Brown
REB: 11. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 6. D. Dukanovic
|
PTS: 23. Sinisa Bilic
REB: 7. S. Ristic
AST: 8. Matej Rojc
|
107.8 - 115.7 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 78 - 89 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-6 |
PTS: 23. Cooper Robb
REB: 8. M. Grusovnik
AST: 5. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 17. Igor Struger
REB: 7. S. Atanackovic
AST: 7. Jure Pelko
|
98.6 - 112.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Rogaska Crystal |
W, 75 - 73 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
2-6 |
PTS: 18. Cooper Robb
REB: 7. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 6. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 23. N. Sikiras
REB: 10. N. Sikiras
AST: 5. Luka Bozak
|
110.2 - 107.3 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 94 - 95 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 34. M. Grusovnik
REB: 17. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. J. Skipper-Brown
|
PTS: 25. Dino Muric
REB: 10. Dino Muric
AST: 8. Jan Novak
|
119.3 - 120.6 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 78 - 66 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. Cooper Robb
REB: 13. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 17. Rok Nemanic
REB: 8. Milos Glisic
AST: 8. Nejc Baric
|
103.2 - 87.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 92 - 111 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 28. Cooper Robb
REB: 8. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 29. I. Cousins
REB: 10. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
112.9 - 136.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur |
L, 102 - 84 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 18. M. Grusovnik
REB: 8. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 5. J. Skipper-Brown
|
PTS: 28. Nejc Zupan
REB: 7. A. Iyiola
AST: 7. Marko Juric
|
126.5 - 104.1 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ ECE Triglav |
L, 96 - 72 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
3-10 |
PTS: 18. Cooper Robb
REB: 8. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 8. J. Skipper-Brown
|
PTS: 25. Crt Cabrilo
REB: 10. Jan Dornik
AST: 6. Jan Macek
|
137.7 - 103.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Ilirija |
L, 81 - 103 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
3-11 |
PTS: 22. J. Skipper-Brown
REB: 9. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 6. J. Skipper-Brown
|
PTS: 20. A. Arslanagic
REB: 6. Matic Mikus
AST: 7. A. Arslanagic
|
99.5 - 126.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
L, 76 - 74 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
3-12 |
PTS: 22. Cooper Robb
REB: 10. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. M. Grusovnik
|
PTS: 17. Sinisa Bilic
REB: 10. Sinisa Bilic
AST: 4. Matej Rojc
|
98.1 - 95.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
L, 59 - 77 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
3-13 |
PTS: 16. A. Collins
REB: 6. M. Vasilic
AST: 6. A. Collins
|
PTS: 21. A. Stoimenov
REB: 6. Domen Bratoz
AST: 7. Domen Bratoz
|
83.5 - 109.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
L, 77 - 69 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
3-14 |
PTS: 23. M. Grusovnik
REB: 7. Cooper Robb
AST: 12. A. Collins
|
PTS: 20. N. Sikiras
REB: 13. N. Sikiras
AST: 7. Patrik Tabak
|
112.0 - 100.4 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 80 - 60 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
4-14 |
PTS: 17. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 9. Cooper Robb
AST: 9. A. Collins
|
PTS: 12. P. Kmetic
REB: 6. A. Malovcic
AST: 5. Jan Novak
|
102.8 - 77.1 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 85 - 65 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
4-15 |
PTS: 15. Cooper Robb
REB: 9. Jure Besedic
AST: 8. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 15. J. Klobucar
REB: 10. J. Klobucar
AST: 5. J. Klobucar
|
108.1 - 82.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
W, 81 - 76 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-15 |
PTS: 24. V. Vranic
REB: 11. Jure Besedic
AST: 7. Jure Besedic
|
PTS: 22. C.J. White
REB: 6. S. Ristic
AST: 7. T. Jugovic
|
95.4 - 89.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 83 - 77 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
5-16 |
PTS: 17. V. Vranic
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 11. A. Collins
|
PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 7. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 9. B. Mahkovic
|
113.7 - 105.5 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 100 - 86 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
6-16 |
PTS: 19. V. Vranic
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 10. A. Collins
|
PTS: 21. Nejc Zupan
REB: 7. A. Iyiola
AST: 6. Nal Belko
|
145.4 - 125.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ ECE Triglav |
W, 66 - 81 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
7-16 |
PTS: 18. A. Collins
REB: 10. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. A. Collins
|
PTS: 13. Crt Cabrilo
REB: 10. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 4. Crt Cabrilo
|
91.4 - 112.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
L, 75 - 82 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-17 |
PTS: 18. Jure Besedic
REB: 8. Jure Besedic
AST: 9. A. Collins
|
PTS: 20. Jure Pelko
REB: 9. Jure Pelko
AST: 8. Jure Pelko
|
101.0 - 110.4 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 82 - 94 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
8-17 |
PTS: 28. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 10. M. Grusovnik
AST: 12. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 13. Jan Novak
REB: 5. Jan Novak
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
107.7 - 123.5 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 98 - 95 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-17 |
PTS: 27. V. Vranic
REB: 10. M. Grusovnik
AST: 6. A. Collins
|
PTS: 27. Niko Bacvic
REB: 11. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 5. Niko Bacvic
|
115.7 - 112.2 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
L, 84 - 68 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
9-18 |
PTS: 20. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 6. Cooper Robb
|
PTS: 28. David Kralj
REB: 13. J. Session
AST: 5. David Kralj
|
110.0 - 89.0 |