Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 41 - 111 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 11. Danila Yanov
REB: 11. P. Pogorelov
AST: 5. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 27. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. I. Sharipov
AST: 10. E. Tkachuk
|
49.8 - 134.8 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 113 - 48 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. M. Pakhryaev
REB: 8. D. Bakshaev
AST: 9. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 21. E. Batvenkov
REB: 9. K. Vaskovtsov
AST: 4. Andrey Ozhgo
|
132.8 - 56.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 57 - 109 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. P. Pogorelov
REB: 7. P. Pogorelov
AST: 12. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 20. Egor Yuriev
REB: 10. Shemar Bute
AST: 8. Egor Yuriev
|
67.4 - 128.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 85 - 61 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 23. P. Smolyakov
REB: 15. D. Bakshaev
AST: 3. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 21. M. Kozlovets
REB: 14. V. Lebedev
AST: 6. Maksim Lapko
|
106.0 - 76.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Rubon |
L, 99 - 78 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
0-4 |
PTS: 36. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. P. Pogorelov
AST: 5. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 19. R. PIscheyko
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 11. A. Yasevich
|
101.8 - 80.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 113 - 46 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
0-5 |
PTS: 23. Danila Yanov
REB: 7. P. Pogorelov
AST: 7. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 20. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 12. T. Dryukov
AST: 7. E. Tkachuk
|
135.9 - 55.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 54 - 71 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-6 |
PTS: 14. Danila Yanov
REB: 7. D. Bakshaev
AST: 5. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 21. K. Vaskovtsov
REB: 8. A. Yudkin
AST: 4. Ivan Balduev
|
71.6 - 94.1 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 112 - 70 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
0-7 |
PTS: 17. P. Smolyakov
REB: 9. P. Smolyakov
AST: 4. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 22. V. Balyakin
REB: 10. Shemar Bute
AST: 7. Artem Malkov
|
133.1 - 83.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 76 - 84 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-8 |
PTS: 29. Danila Yanov
REB: 7. P. Smolyakov
AST: 6. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 26. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 14. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 8. N. Matsal
|
93.2 - 103.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Rubon |
L, 75 - 85 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-9 |
PTS: 15. P. Smolyakov
REB: 9. P. Smolyakov
AST: 6. E. Rybkin
|
PTS: 27. M. Shustau
REB: 8. David Mukete
AST: 5. M. Ovsepian
|
94.1 - 106.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 58 - 95 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-10 |
PTS: 19. P. Smolyakov
REB: 8. P. Smolyakov
AST: 5. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 16. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 8. T. Dryukov
AST: 7. E. Tkachuk
|
71.8 - 117.6 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 80 - 41 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-11 |
PTS: 20. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. P. Smolyakov
AST: 4. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 15. E. Batvenkov
REB: 9. V. Duchko
AST: 6. N. Dashkevich
|
101.7 - 52.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 67 - 108 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-12 |
PTS: 19. P. Smolyakov
REB: 8. P. Smolyakov
AST: 7. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 18. D. Lake
REB: 11. V. Balyakin
AST: 5. V. Balyakin
|
79.8 - 128.6 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 90 - 60 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
0-13 |
PTS: 18. P. Smolyakov
REB: 13. M. Pakhryaev
AST: 10. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 26. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 12. M. Kozlovets
AST: 7. T. Karpuk
|
107.6 - 71.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Rubon |
L, 113 - 65 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
0-14 |
PTS: 20. E. Rybkin
REB: 18. M. Pakhryaev
AST: 5. P. Smolyakov
|
PTS: 18. A. Yasevich
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 10. David Mukete
|
116.7 - 67.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 123 - 68 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
0-15 |
PTS: 19. P. Smolyakov
REB: 13. P. Smolyakov
AST: 7. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 31. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 9. E. Tkachuk
AST: 21. E. Tkachuk
|
157.4 - 87.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 69 - 101 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-16 |
PTS: 20. M. Pakhryaev
REB: 7. Danila Yanov
AST: 8. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 16. A. Yudkin
REB: 10. P. Rabushko
AST: 6. P. Rabushko
|
83.2 - 121.8 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 116 - 55 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
0-17 |
PTS: 16. Danila Yanov
REB: 9. M. Pakhryaev
AST: 3. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 26. J. Ligonde
REB: 17. M. Lyutych
AST: 10. Egor Yuriev
|
138.7 - 65.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 82 - 71 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
1-17 |
PTS: 26. Danila Yanov
REB: 7. Danila Yanov
AST: 7. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 23. Ivan Zimin
REB: 10. V. Lebedev
AST: 4. Ivan Zimin
|
100.2 - 86.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Rubon |
L, 65 - 105 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
1-18 |
PTS: 20. Danila Yanov
REB: 6. V. Kurtsevich
AST: 9. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 22. R. PIscheyko
REB: 9. N. Borodin
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
76.6 - 123.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 40 - 92 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
1-19 |
PTS: 9. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. E. Rybkin
AST: 6. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 21. N. Djuric
REB: 13. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 7. Kiryl Sitnik
|
52.9 - 121.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 78 - 88 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
1-20 |
PTS: 21. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. P. Pogorelov
AST: 8. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 32. V. Balyakin
REB: 6. J. Ligonde
AST: 7. D. Lake
|
96.4 - 108.7 |
Feb 20, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 81 - 76 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
1-21 |
PTS: 30. Danila Yanov
REB: 11. P. Smolyakov
AST: 10. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 18. V. Duchko
REB: 12. V. Duchko
AST: 3. V. Duchko
|
107.8 - 101.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 105 - 84 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
1-22 |
PTS: 25. Danila Yanov
REB: 13. P. Pogorelov
AST: 11. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 32. T. Karpuk
REB: 11. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 13. R. Rubinshteyn
|
126.7 - 101.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Rubon |
L, 103 - 64 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
1-23 |
PTS: 23. Danila Yanov
REB: 9. P. Smolyakov
AST: 5. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 18. M. Ovsepian
REB: 16. M. Ovsepian
AST: 8. David Mukete
|
110.1 - 68.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 94 - 51 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
1-24 |
PTS: 20. Danila Yanov
REB: 8. V. Satyrov
AST: 4. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 28. S. Lemeshevskiy
REB: 10. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 13. E. Tkachuk
|
119.1 - 64.6 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 76 - 75 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
2-24 |
PTS: 27. Danila Yanov
REB: 8. P. Smolyakov
AST: 8. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 15. V. Duchko
REB: 11. V. Duchko
AST: 4. Andrey Ozhgo
|
98.1 - 96.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 111 - 59 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
2-25 |
PTS: 17. Danila Yanov
REB: 11. E. Rybkin
AST: 6. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 20. D. Lake
REB: 12. J. Ligonde
AST: 7. Artem Malkov
|
128.5 - 68.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 63 - 72 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
2-26 |
PTS: 28. Danila Yanov
REB: 5. Danila Yanov
AST: 5. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 27. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 15. A. Vashkevich
AST: 5. Maksim Lapko
|
78.6 - 89.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Rubon |
L, 80 - 113 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
2-27 |
PTS: 30. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. P. Pogorelov
AST: 9. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 24. R. PIscheyko
REB: 10. David Mukete
AST: 10. A. Yasevich
|
90.5 - 127.9 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Rubon (2) |
W, 75 - 63 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
3-27 |
PTS: 24. Danila Yanov
REB: 13. P. Smolyakov
AST: 10. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 15. N. Borodin
REB: 21. N. Borodin
AST: 5. A. Makhanovskiy
|
88.5 - 74.3 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Rubon (2) |
L, 87 - 66 |
Belarusian BPL
|
3-28 |
PTS: 23. Danila Yanov
REB: 15. V. Kurtsevich
AST: 13. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 19. N. Senchenko
REB: 22. N. Borodin
AST: 5. A. Makhanovskiy
|
99.0 - 75.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Rubon (2) |
W, 93 - 87 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
4-28 |
PTS: 31. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. E. Rybkin
AST: 13. E. Starostenko
|
PTS: 23. A. Makhanovskiy
REB: 20. N. Borodin
AST: 6. D. Ilnitsky
|
99.1 - 92.7 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 104 - 36 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
4-29 |
PTS: 11. P. Smolyakov
REB: 12. P. Smolyakov
AST: 3. A. Borisenko
|
PTS: 16. S. Lemeshevskiy
REB: 9. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 11. V. Tratsiak
|
146.9 - 50.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 50 - 97 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
4-30 |
PTS: 21. Danila Yanov
REB: 11. P. Smolyakov
AST: 3. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 15. T. Dryukov
REB: 12. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 9. E. Tkachuk
|
64.0 - 124.2 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 106 - 68 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
4-31 |
PTS: 23. Danila Yanov
REB: 8. P. Smolyakov
AST: 4. E. Starostenko
|
PTS: 22. K. Shishlovsky
REB: 10. K. Shishlovsky
AST: 7. N. Dashkevich
|
138.2 - 88.7 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 81 - 85 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
4-33 |
PTS: 31. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. P. Smolyakov
AST: 10. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 15. K. Shishlovsky
REB: 17. V. Duchko
AST: 4. Andrey Ozhgo
|
103.7 - 108.8 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki Minsk III |
L, 65 - 73 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
4-34 |
PTS: 24. Danila Yanov
REB: 13. E. Rybkin
AST: 9. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 21. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 9. D. Zakharenkov
AST: 6. A. Brashko
|
77.9 - 87.5 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki Minsk III |
L, 86 - 76 |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
4-35 |
PTS: 25. Danila Yanov
REB: 13. P. Smolyakov
AST: 4. Danila Yanov
|
PTS: 24. A. Bliznyuk
REB: 9. A. Bliznyuk
AST: 3. A. Bliznyuk
|
108.3 - 95.7 |