Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Rustavi |
W, 112 - 92 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 30. E. Frederick
REB: 7. D. Williams
AST: 9. Braden Olsen
|
PTS: 23. Demaree King
REB: 9. A. Nadiradze
AST: 6. Demaree King
|
126.4 - 103.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Gau Tbilisi |
L, 108 - 103 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 29. E. Frederick
REB: 14. D. Williams
AST: 6. Braden Olsen
|
PTS: 29. L. Liklikadze
REB: 10. Isiah Small
AST: 9. L. Liklikadze
|
139.6 - 133.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Mega Tbilisi |
L, 96 - 106 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. Braden Olsen
REB: 10. D. Williams
AST: 8. Braden Olsen
|
PTS: 31. T. Crawford
REB: 11. T. Crawford
AST: 9. L. Zakradze
|
112.5 - 124.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Tbilisi State University |
L, 97 - 78 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-3 |
PTS: 14. Braden Olsen
REB: 10. D. Williams
AST: 4. S. Sanadze
|
PTS: 24. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 18. A. Phevadze
AST: 8. N. Gogodze
|
124.0 - 99.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 67 - 92 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-4 |
PTS: 18. V. Gaphrindashvili
REB: 8. D. Williams
AST: 4. L. Maskhulia
|
PTS: 22. O. Phkhakadze
REB: 11. Beqa Beqauri
AST: 7. O. Phkhakadze
|
86.5 - 118.8 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Batumi-RSU |
W, 80 - 82 |
Batumi Sport School
Georgian Super Liga
|
2-4 |
PTS: 23. E. Frederick
REB: 9. E. Frederick
AST: 5. E. Frederick
|
PTS: 20. Oto Buliava
REB: 11. L. Kalatozishvili
AST: 5. Oto Buliava
|
113.1 - 115.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Iverioni |
W, 78 - 65 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
3-4 |
PTS: 21. S. Sanadze
REB: 9. S. Sanadze
AST: 6. L. Maskhulia
|
PTS: 18. Matt Norman
REB: 11. L. Giorgadze
AST: 8. Q. Hardrict
|
101.9 - 84.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Kavkasia Tbilisi |
L, 94 - 93 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
3-5 |
PTS: 21. V. Gaphrindashvili
REB: 10. D. Williams
AST: 5. A. Alston
|
PTS: 23. L. Maziashvili
REB: 8. Nika Jaiani
AST: 8. L. Maziashvili
|
108.7 - 107.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Orbi |
L, 79 - 91 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
3-6 |
PTS: 32. S. Sanadze
REB: 14. D. Williams
AST: 5. E. Milligan
|
PTS: 23. Jay Nagle
REB: 12. Jay Nagle
AST: 5. Kenny Cooper
|
98.6 - 113.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Kutaisi |
L, 112 - 89 |
Kutaisi Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. E. Milligan
REB: 6. A. Alston
AST: 6. A. Alston
|
PTS: 20. D. Lomidze
REB: 10. G. Korsantia
AST: 9. G. Ochkhikidze
|
145.6 - 115.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Rustavi |
W, 94 - 105 |
Azot Arena
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-7 |
PTS: 29. E. Frederick
REB: 9. E. Milligan
AST: 5. A. Alston
|
PTS: 27. L. Bulashivili
REB: 8. T. Teague
AST: 8. Demaree King
|
108.2 - 120.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Mega Tbilisi |
W, 94 - 101 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
5-7 |
PTS: 21. E. Frederick
REB: 7. E. Frederick
AST: 7. S. Sanadze
|
PTS: 21. M. Jacobs
REB: 6. M. Jackson
AST: 5. L. Zakradze
|
112.0 - 120.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Tbilisi State University |
L, 75 - 98 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
5-8 |
PTS: 20. E. Frederick
REB: 10. E. Frederick
AST: 3. A. Alston
|
PTS: 32. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 15. Willy Isiani
AST: 8. K. Jintcharadze
|
89.1 - 116.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 96 - 79 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
5-9 |
PTS: 17. S. Sanadze
REB: 13. E. Milligan
AST: 4. E. Milligan
|
PTS: 18. B.J. Maxwell
REB: 10. Beqa Beqauri
AST: 9. B.J. Maxwell
|
124.3 - 102.3 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Batumi-RSU |
W, 82 - 76 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
6-9 |
PTS: 21. S. Sanadze
REB: 8. S. Sanadze
AST: 7. S. Sanadze
|
PTS: 21. M. Wilson
REB: 13. L. Kalatozishvili
AST: 7. M. Almonacy
|
99.6 - 92.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Iverioni |
L, 80 - 72 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
6-10 |
PTS: 19. E. Frederick
REB: 8. A. Alston
AST: 3. A. Alston
|
PTS: 22. R. Lynch
REB: 10. G. Baqradze
AST: 9. G. Bakradze
|
112.4 - 101.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Gau Tbilisi |
W, 86 - 73 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
7-10 |
PTS: 18. E. Milligan
REB: 10. A. Alston
AST: 10. A. Alston
|
PTS: 16. Andrew Lewis
REB: 12. I. Megeneishvili
AST: 4. Andrew Lewis
|
109.0 - 92.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Kavkasia Tbilisi |
W, 82 - 77 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
8-10 |
PTS: 20. I. Chumakov
REB: 8. E. Milligan
AST: 7. E. Milligan
|
PTS: 16. J. Daniels
REB: 11. J. Daniels
AST: 4. J. Forest
|
112.8 - 105.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Orbi |
L, 90 - 83 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
8-11 |
PTS: 20. S. Sanadze
REB: 10. E. Milligan
AST: 8. A. Alston
|
PTS: 31. Kenny Cooper
REB: 12. Mike Edwards
AST: 10. Kenny Cooper
|
111.0 - 102.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Kutaisi |
L, 99 - 106 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
8-12 |
PTS: 30. S. Sanadze
REB: 12. E. Milligan
AST: 9. E. Milligan
|
PTS: 27. D. Browning
REB: 6. G. Korsantia
AST: 7. D. Browning
|
116.3 - 124.6 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Kutaisi |
L, 116 - 100 |
Kutaisi Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
8-13 |
PTS: 23. S. Sanadze
REB: 8. I. Chumakov
AST: 6. E. Milligan
|
PTS: 28. M. Berishvili
REB: 11. M. Berishvili
AST: 6. G. Korsantia
|
149.1 - 128.5 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Kutaisi |
L, 110 - 84 |
Kutaisi Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
8-14 |
PTS: 20. S. Sanadze
REB: 5. I. Chumakov
AST: 4. L. Maskhulia
|
PTS: 25. D. Browning
REB: 8. G. Sulaberidze
AST: 6. M. Berishvili
|
136.5 - 104.2 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Kutaisi |
W, 84 - 82 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
9-14 |
PTS: 21. S. Sanadze
REB: 14. E. Milligan
AST: 5. A. Alston
|
PTS: 16. M. Gilson
REB: 9. M. Gilson
AST: 4. D. Browning
|
102.5 - 100.0 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Kutaisi |
W, 78 - 70 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
10-14 |
PTS: 24. V. Gaphrindashvili
REB: 9. I. Chumakov
AST: 3. G. Vakhania
|
PTS: 18. G. Sulaberidze
REB: 9. M. Berishvili
AST: 4. G. Ochkhikidze
|
101.3 - 90.9 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Kutaisi |
L, 84 - 68 |
Kutaisi Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
10-15 |
PTS: 15. E. Milligan
REB: 5. G. Vakhania
AST: 6. A. Alston
|
PTS: 25. D. Browning
REB: 10. G. Korsantia
AST: 5. D. Browning
|
111.8 - 90.5 |