Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 91 - 71 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Okko Jarvi
REB: 14. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 20. D. Brooks
REB: 13. D. Brooks
AST: 7. D. Goodman
|
117.0 - 91.3 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
W, 108 - 116 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 28. Okko Jarvi
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 8. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 28. E. Sajantila
REB: 7. H. Cleary
AST: 6. E. Sajantila
|
130.9 - 140.6 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 88 - 64 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. Chuba Ohams
REB: 10. Rene Rougeau
AST: 11. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 18. K.J. Buffen
REB: 7. Theo Akwuba
AST: 5. A. Nikkarinen
|
117.0 - 85.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ KTP Basket |
L, 84 - 79 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. Okko Jarvi
REB: 20. Chuba Ohams
AST: 2. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 26. S. Doss, Jr.
REB: 13. Ahmad Rand
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
104.3 - 98.1 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 109 - 91 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-1 |
PTS: 22. S. Coleman
REB: 7. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 22. Sekou Sylla
REB: 13. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. K. Williams
|
128.6 - 107.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 75 - 76 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-1 |
PTS: 21. S. Coleman
REB: 15. Chuba Ohams
AST: 5. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 19. Topias Palmi
REB: 16. H. Spencer
AST: 4. Tahj Eaddy
|
103.4 - 104.8 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. BC Nokia |
W, 106 - 77 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-1 |
PTS: 25. Chuba Ohams
REB: 10. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 19. T. Richardson
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 4. T. Richardson
|
125.1 - 90.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
W, 73 - 88 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-1 |
PTS: 20. Qua Grant
REB: 12. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 16. D. Dishman
REB: 11. D. Dishman
AST: 4. Tavon King
|
95.7 - 115.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 92 - 75 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-1 |
PTS: 22. Chuba Ohams
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 5. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 26. Nike Sibande
REB: 8. E. Lufile
AST: 3. E. Lufile
|
115.1 - 93.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Kouvot |
W, 76 - 105 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-1 |
PTS: 23. Qua Grant
REB: 12. Rene Rougeau
AST: 5. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 37. J. Mantynen
REB: 10. T. Jokela
AST: 6. Henry Boyd
|
92.9 - 128.3 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Korihait |
W, 112 - 74 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-1 |
PTS: 25. S. Coleman
REB: 8. S. Coleman
AST: 7. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 19. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 6. K. Vehmanen
|
146.5 - 96.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 73 - 89 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-1 |
PTS: 18. Chuba Ohams
REB: 12. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. S. Coleman
|
PTS: 20. D. Brooks
REB: 15. D. Painter
AST: 7. I. Davidson
|
94.4 - 115.1 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 105 - 74 |
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-1 |
PTS: 22. Qua Grant
REB: 12. Rene Rougeau
AST: 6. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 17. J. Padgett
REB: 9. J. Padgett
AST: 5. V. Tolonen
|
127.7 - 90.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 78 - 84 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
13-1 |
PTS: 19. Okko Jarvi
REB: 12. Rene Rougeau
AST: 6. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 17. K.J. Buffen
REB: 9. Theo Akwuba
AST: 5. A. Nikkarinen
|
98.7 - 106.3 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 59 - 88 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-1 |
PTS: 25. Chuba Ohams
REB: 10. Chuba Ohams
AST: 8. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 23. L. Muhammad
REB: 13. N. Ceaser
AST: 3. M. Pelissier
|
80.9 - 120.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 93 - 87 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
15-1 |
PTS: 27. Chuba Ohams
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 8. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 22. Topias Palmi
REB: 10. Samme Givens
AST: 8. Samme Givens
|
112.8 - 105.6 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 101 - 88 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-1 |
PTS: 24. Qua Grant
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 23. R. Brown
REB: 7. R. Brown
AST: 13. V. Golson
|
126.4 - 110.2 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 91 - 82 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-2 |
PTS: 18. Okko Jarvi
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 4. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 19. T. Richardson
REB: 11. Patrick Tape
AST: 10. T. Richardson
|
119.1 - 107.3 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
W, 100 - 91 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-2 |
PTS: 29. Chuba Ohams
REB: 15. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 23. Tavon King
REB: 7. J. Overton
AST: 5. Tavon King
|
132.2 - 120.3 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 90 - 79 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-3 |
PTS: 18. Rene Rougeau
REB: 8. Chuba Ohams
AST: 5. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 20. E. Lufile
REB: 15. E. Lufile
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
118.3 - 103.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Kouvot |
L, 68 - 82 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-4 |
PTS: 19. S. Coleman
REB: 10. Okko Jarvi
AST: 5. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 19. T. Gipson
REB: 13. T. Gipson
AST: 4. T. Gipson
|
90.4 - 109.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Korihait |
L, 99 - 93 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-5 |
PTS: 32. Qua Grant
REB: 8. S. Coleman
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 23. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 7. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 6. T. Jocelyn
|
127.8 - 120.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 90 - 77 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-6 |
PTS: 19. Qua Grant
REB: 11. Chuba Ohams
AST: 4. Chuba Ohams
|
PTS: 18. Samme Givens
REB: 6. Samme Givens
AST: 6. Samme Givens
|
125.1 - 107.0 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 97 - 69 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-6 |
PTS: 22. S. Coleman
REB: 15. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. Qua Grant
|
PTS: 18. T. Hirvonen
REB: 8. A. Egekeze
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
126.9 - 90.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Korihait |
L, 78 - 66 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-7 |
PTS: 19. S. Coleman
REB: 9. S. Coleman
AST: 3. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 20. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 9. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. B. Sarcevic
|
104.2 - 88.1 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
L, 79 - 91 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-8 |
PTS: 20. Qua Grant
REB: 12. Chuba Ohams
AST: 5. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 16. J. Overton
REB: 8. J. Overton
AST: 4. D. Dishman
|
103.6 - 119.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
W, 77 - 85 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
19-8 |
PTS: 21. Chuba Ohams
REB: 9. Chuba Ohams
AST: 11. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 19. Patrick Tape
REB: 8. Both Gach
AST: 6. Kahron Ross
|
112.6 - 124.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 104 - 84 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-8 |
PTS: 31. L. Nikkarinen
REB: 7. Chuba Ohams
AST: 9. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 18. K. Sjolund
REB: 8. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 6. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
139.6 - 112.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
W, 77 - 87 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
21-8 |
PTS: 20. Chuba Ohams
REB: 9. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 18. Richaud Pack
REB: 15. E. Lufile
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
109.6 - 123.8 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Korihait |
W, 100 - 64 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
22-8 |
PTS: 17. Rene Rougeau
REB: 11. Rene Rougeau
AST: 11. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 22. J. Jackson
REB: 15. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. Joni Herrala
|
124.9 - 80.0 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
W, 78 - 88 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
23-8 |
PTS: 28. Okko Jarvi
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 15. J. Grandison
REB: 12. D. Dishman
AST: 5. D. Dishman
|
99.8 - 112.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
W, 93 - 78 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
24-8 |
PTS: 16. Rene Rougeau
REB: 8. Rene Rougeau
AST: 8. A. Gilbert
|
PTS: 18. T. Richardson
REB: 9. Both Gach
AST: 3. T. Richardson
|
114.5 - 96.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 88 - 70 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
25-8 |
PTS: 24. Okko Jarvi
REB: 6. Rene Rougeau
AST: 6. A. Gilbert
|
PTS: 14. Theo Akwuba
REB: 12. Theo Akwuba
AST: 7. A. Nikkarinen
|
118.3 - 94.1 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 78 - 82 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
26-8 |
PTS: 18. S. Coleman
REB: 15. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 15. Taz Sherman
REB: 9. Theo Akwuba
AST: 6. A. Nikkarinen
|
105.8 - 111.2 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 88 - 71 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
27-8 |
PTS: 23. Okko Jarvi
REB: 15. Chuba Ohams
AST: 8. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 17. Taz Sherman
REB: 8. Theo Akwuba
AST: 6. A. Nikkarinen
|
114.1 - 92.1 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 81 - 88 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
27-9 |
PTS: 24. Okko Jarvi
REB: 11. Chuba Ohams
AST: 8. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 24. Topias Palmi
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 11. Samme Givens
|
108.1 - 117.4 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 73 - 80 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
28-9 |
PTS: 27. S. Coleman
REB: 20. Chuba Ohams
AST: 5. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 15. N. Pollard, Jr.
REB: 15. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 6. Samme Givens
|
103.9 - 113.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 81 - 84 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
28-10 |
PTS: 28. S. Coleman
REB: 10. Chuba Ohams
AST: 8. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 20. Topias Palmi
REB: 7. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 6. Samme Givens
|
120.5 - 125.0 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 50 - 67 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
29-10 |
PTS: 17. Chuba Ohams
REB: 12. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 12. Junior Madut
REB: 14. Junior Madut
AST: 4. Samme Givens
|
74.6 - 99.9 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 81 - 76 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
30-10 |
PTS: 23. Okko Jarvi
REB: 9. Chuba Ohams
AST: 8. Chuba Ohams
|
PTS: 18. S. Hopkins
REB: 6. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 7. Samme Givens
|
113.5 - 106.5 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 78 - 73 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
30-11 |
PTS: 19. S. Coleman
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 4. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 20. Topias Palmi
REB: 9. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 4. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
105.4 - 98.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 100 - 91 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
31-11 |
PTS: 29. Okko Jarvi
REB: 11. Rene Rougeau
AST: 10. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 25. Samme Givens
REB: 9. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 4. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
130.6 - 118.8 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 63 - 69 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
31-12 |
PTS: 15. Chuba Ohams
REB: 12. Chuba Ohams
AST: 4. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 20. Both Gach
REB: 12. T. Richardson
AST: 4. T. Richardson
|
86.7 - 95.0 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 85 - 60 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
31-13 |
PTS: 12. A. Gilbert
REB: 7. Rene Rougeau
AST: 4. Rene Rougeau
|
PTS: 19. Patrick Tape
REB: 8. Patrick Tape
AST: 8. Kahron Ross
|
119.7 - 84.5 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
W, 85 - 79 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
32-13 |
PTS: 25. Rene Rougeau
REB: 13. Okko Jarvi
AST: 4. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 20. Patrick Tape
REB: 9. Patrick Tape
AST: 5. Both Gach
|
110.6 - 102.8 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
W, 72 - 75 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
33-13 |
PTS: 26. S. Coleman
REB: 8. Okko Jarvi
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 17. Kahron Ross
REB: 10. Patrick Tape
AST: 4. T. Richardson
|
104.2 - 108.5 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
W, 77 - 57 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
34-13 |
PTS: 18. S. Coleman
REB: 9. S. Coleman
AST: 7. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 17. Both Gach
REB: 11. Patrick Tape
AST: 4. Both Gach
|
106.9 - 79.2 |
May 21, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 88 - 65 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
34-14 |
PTS: 16. S. Coleman
REB: 10. S. Coleman
AST: 5. L. Nikkarinen
|
PTS: 28. Both Gach
REB: 14. Both Gach
AST: 4. T. Richardson
|
119.9 - 88.6 |
May 24, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. BC Nokia |
Preview |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |