Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 112 - 71 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 26. E. Sajantila
REB: 9. B. Planutis
AST: 4. E. Sajantila
|
PTS: 22. Ricky Lindo
REB: 12. A. Alanen
AST: 7. Kyle Lofton
|
124.4 - 78.9 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 108 - 116 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 28. E. Sajantila
REB: 7. H. Cleary
AST: 6. E. Sajantila
|
PTS: 28. Okko Jarvi
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 8. Rene Rougeau
|
130.9 - 140.6 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
L, 106 - 88 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-3 |
PTS: 49. E. Sajantila
REB: 7. E. Sajantila
AST: 3. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 22. D. Brooks
REB: 15. D. Brooks
AST: 8. D. Goodman
|
131.1 - 108.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Korihait |
L, 87 - 104 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-4 |
PTS: 23. B. Planutis
REB: 5. B. Planutis
AST: 7. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 21. T. Jocelyn
REB: 7. T. Jocelyn
AST: 8. K. Vehmanen
|
108.7 - 129.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 88 - 83 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-4 |
PTS: 34. H. Cleary
REB: 9. B. Planutis
AST: 5. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 24. J. Tuomala
REB: 15. Theo Akwuba
AST: 5. A. Nikkarinen
|
116.8 - 110.2 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ KTP Basket |
L, 104 - 103 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-5 |
PTS: 33. E. Sajantila
REB: 11. J. Padgett
AST: 9. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 25. Vili Nyman
REB: 8. R. Brown
AST: 9. V. Golson
|
126.9 - 125.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 93 - 89 |
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-5 |
PTS: 19. A. Walker
REB: 8. A. Walker
AST: 5. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 28. N. Ceaser
REB: 16. N. Ceaser
AST: 11. L. Muhammad
|
125.3 - 119.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 106 - 59 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-6 |
PTS: 19. B. Planutis
REB: 9. A. Walker
AST: 3. E. Sajantila
|
PTS: 21. C. Fortson
REB: 13. H. Spencer
AST: 5. C. Fortson
|
141.9 - 79.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 70 - 99 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-7 |
PTS: 20. H. Cleary
REB: 7. A. Walker
AST: 5. V. Tolonen
|
PTS: 29. T. Richardson
REB: 9. T. Richardson
AST: 4. K. Peltonen
|
95.0 - 134.4 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
L, 103 - 99 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-8 |
PTS: 24. J. Padgett
REB: 14. J. Padgett
AST: 11. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 22. Tyree Eady
REB: 9. D. Dishman
AST: 4. Tavon King
|
119.2 - 114.6 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
L, 96 - 103 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-9 |
PTS: 27. J. Padgett
REB: 11. A. Walker
AST: 11. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 26. Nike Sibande
REB: 13. E. Lufile
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
126.6 - 135.8 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Kouvot |
L, 97 - 112 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-10 |
PTS: 22. H. Cleary
REB: 13. J. Padgett
AST: 9. A. Saarijarvi
|
PTS: 26. Kyle Lofton
REB: 8. Ricky Lindo
AST: 7. Kyle Lofton
|
118.2 - 136.5 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 105 - 74 |
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-11 |
PTS: 17. J. Padgett
REB: 9. J. Padgett
AST: 5. V. Tolonen
|
PTS: 22. Qua Grant
REB: 12. Rene Rougeau
AST: 6. Qua Grant
|
127.7 - 90.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
L, 88 - 101 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-12 |
PTS: 22. E. Sajantila
REB: 6. J. Padgett
AST: 5. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 26. D. Goodman
REB: 19. D. Painter
AST: 5. D. Goodman
|
113.4 - 130.2 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 77 - 89 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-13 |
PTS: 21. H. Cleary
REB: 11. A. Walker
AST: 4. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 23. Topias Palmi
REB: 10. Samme Givens
AST: 8. Samme Givens
|
102.0 - 117.9 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Kobrat |
L, 102 - 87 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-14 |
PTS: 28. H. Cleary
REB: 8. A. Walker
AST: 7. E. Sajantila
|
PTS: 16. K.J. Buffen
REB: 6. K.J. Buffen
AST: 7. Taz Sherman
|
119.2 - 101.7 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 92 - 88 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-14 |
PTS: 27. J. Padgett
REB: 10. J. Padgett
AST: 6. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 22. R. Brown
REB: 10. R. Brown
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
106.3 - 101.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
L, 112 - 83 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-15 |
PTS: 23. H. Cleary
REB: 7. A. Walker
AST: 5. C. Terrell
|
PTS: 25. L. Muhammad
REB: 13. N. Ceaser
AST: 6. L. Muhammad
|
140.1 - 103.8 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Korihait |
W, 101 - 109 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-15 |
PTS: 37. H. Cleary
REB: 9. A. Walker
AST: 8. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 24. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 10. J. Jackson
AST: 9. B. Sarcevic
|
124.6 - 134.4 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 98 - 82 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-16 |
PTS: 31. H. Cleary
REB: 7. A. Walker
AST: 6. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 21. T. Richardson
REB: 7. Kahron Ross
AST: 10. Kahron Ross
|
127.5 - 106.7 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
L, 80 - 103 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-17 |
PTS: 23. E. Sajantila
REB: 8. J. Padgett
AST: 13. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 30. Tavon King
REB: 13. D. Dishman
AST: 4. Tavon King
|
114.1 - 146.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 110 - 68 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-18 |
PTS: 36. H. Cleary
REB: 9. J. Padgett
AST: 4. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 30. A. Egekeze
REB: 14. E. Lufile
AST: 6. H. Permanto
|
151.8 - 93.9 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Kouvot |
W, 82 - 75 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-18 |
PTS: 20. E. Sajantila
REB: 11. J. Padgett
AST: 6. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 18. Quan Jackson
REB: 10. Quan Jackson
AST: 5. J. Mantynen
|
115.1 - 105.3 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 78 - 83 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-18 |
PTS: 29. H. Cleary
REB: 10. J. Padgett
AST: 7. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 26. Taz Sherman
REB: 12. Theo Akwuba
AST: 4. Taz Sherman
|
99.0 - 105.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
L, 90 - 104 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-19 |
PTS: 28. H. Cleary
REB: 7. C. Terrell
AST: 6. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 30. N. Ceaser
REB: 18. N. Ceaser
AST: 7. Antero Lehto
|
119.7 - 138.3 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ KTP Basket |
W, 87 - 107 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-19 |
PTS: 32. H. Cleary
REB: 13. A. Walker
AST: 12. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 23. R. Brown
REB: 9. J. Wood
AST: 4. V. Golson
|
107.1 - 131.7 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
L, 64 - 82 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-20 |
PTS: 23. H. Cleary
REB: 12. A. Walker
AST: 3. E. Sajantila
|
PTS: 21. D. Painter
REB: 15. D. Brooks
AST: 6. I. Davidson
|
83.7 - 107.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 88 - 68 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-21 |
PTS: 19. H. Cleary
REB: 8. J. Padgett
AST: 7. C. Terrell
|
PTS: 28. Quan Jackson
REB: 15. Ricky Lindo
AST: 2. Ricky Lindo
|
115.0 - 88.9 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
L, 77 - 89 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-22 |
PTS: 18. C. Terrell
REB: 12. A. Walker
AST: 7. E. Sajantila
|
PTS: 21. J. Tuomala
REB: 7. K.J. Buffen
AST: 6. A. Nikkarinen
|
105.7 - 122.2 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
L, 92 - 68 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-23 |
PTS: 19. J. Padgett
REB: 8. J. Padgett
AST: 8. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 28. L. Muhammad
REB: 14. N. Ceaser
AST: 8. Trey Niemi
|
133.1 - 98.4 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 115 - 102 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-23 |
PTS: 34. H. Cleary
REB: 7. A. Walker
AST: 14. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 30. J. Wood
REB: 7. J. Wood
AST: 7. J. Wood
|
148.9 - 132.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
L, 98 - 92 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-24 |
PTS: 38. H. Cleary
REB: 9. A. Saarijarvi
AST: 10. H. Cleary
|
PTS: 24. Lauri Kallio
REB: 8. I. Davidson
AST: 7. Lauri Kallio
|
114.2 - 107.2 |