Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 84 - 64 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Vitor Benite
REB: 7. Chumi Ortega
AST: 7. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 15. Tres Tinkle
REB: 7. Tres Tinkle
AST: 5. F. Zurbriggen
|
121.5 - 92.6 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Barca |
L, 83 - 84 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. B. Brown
REB: 13. S. Ndiaye
AST: 5. B. Brown
|
PTS: 21. W. Hernangomez
REB: 10. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. N. Laprovittola
|
109.6 - 110.9 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 87 - 74 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
0-3 |
PTS: 16. Vitor Benite
REB: 8. Y. Franke
AST: 5. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 14. M. Starks
REB: 7. Tyson Perez
AST: 7. M. Starks
|
124.7 - 106.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
L, 69 - 75 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
0-4 |
PTS: 21. Y. Franke
REB: 6. Chumi Ortega
AST: 3. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 15. D. Thomas
REB: 9. Ante Tomic
AST: 5. Andres Feliz
|
103.0 - 112.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 92 - 91 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
0-5 |
PTS: 19. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 8. A. Pasecniks
AST: 8. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 21. B. Badio
REB: 7. Musa Sagnia
AST: 8. B. Taylor
|
130.6 - 129.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 74 - 59 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
1-5 |
PTS: 13. Y. Franke
REB: 9. M. Kamba
AST: 8. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 18. Matas Jogela
REB: 6. Matas Jogela
AST: 2. Matas Jogela
|
104.9 - 83.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 91 - 68 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
1-6 |
PTS: 13. Vitor Benite
REB: 9. A. Pasecniks
AST: 3. B. Brown
|
PTS: 16. M. Hezonja
REB: 13. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
126.8 - 94.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. CB Girona |
L, 76 - 80 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
1-7 |
PTS: 14. Chumi Ortega
REB: 10. Chumi Ortega
AST: 4. B. Brown
|
PTS: 16. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 13. S. Martinez
AST: 6. Quim Colom
|
106.9 - 112.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 66 - 76 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
1-8 |
PTS: 14. A. Pasecniks
REB: 7. Chumi Ortega
AST: 5. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 18. S. Birgander
REB: 12. S. Birgander
AST: 6. L. Hakanson
|
92.8 - 106.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 92 - 71 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
1-9 |
PTS: 14. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 7. Matt Haarms
AST: 3. Y. Franke
|
PTS: 20. B. Fitipaldo
REB: 5. Joan Sastre
AST: 9. M. Huertas
|
134.0 - 103.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 77 - 101 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
1-10 |
PTS: 20. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 5. Chumi Ortega
AST: 7. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 16. B. Davies
REB: 6. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Jared Harper
|
104.6 - 137.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 100 - 73 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
1-11 |
PTS: 12. M. Kamba
REB: 5. O. N'Diaye
AST: 8. B. Brown
|
PTS: 25. S. Landesberg
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
133.1 - 97.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ CB Granada |
L, 109 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
1-12 |
PTS: 16. Vitor Benite
REB: 8. A. Pasecniks
AST: 4. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 20. Lluis Costa
REB: 6. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 9. J. Thomasson
|
162.2 - 126.5 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 94 - 82 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
1-13 |
PTS: 16. Y. Franke
REB: 6. Chumi Ortega
AST: 3. Chumi Ortega
|
PTS: 29. Chima Moneke
REB: 12. Chima Moneke
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
122.0 - 106.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 80 - 88 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
1-14 |
PTS: 24. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 7. G. Whittington
AST: 5. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 22. Mark Smith
REB: 7. M. Gonzalez
AST: 5. T. Bell-Haynes
|
112.0 - 123.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 78 - 72 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
2-14 |
PTS: 20. Vitor Benite
REB: 8. G. Whittington
AST: 6. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 13. M. Pantzar
REB: 7. T. Hlinason
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
|
103.4 - 95.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 72 - 86 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
2-15 |
PTS: 19. A. Pasecniks
REB: 7. Y. Franke
AST: 7. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 17. Alberto Diaz
REB: 5. Yankuba Sima
AST: 6. K. Perry
|
102.3 - 122.2 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ CB Girona |
W, 84 - 86 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
3-15 |
PTS: 29. A. Pasecniks
REB: 10. A. Pasecniks
AST: 9. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 17. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 4. Yves Pons
AST: 5. Corey Davis
|
111.9 - 114.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
L, 88 - 95 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
3-16 |
PTS: 21. A. Pasecniks
REB: 7. I. Pineiro
AST: 7. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 29. B. Badio
REB: 5. D. Robinson
AST: 6. D. Garcia
|
113.4 - 122.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 102 - 94 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
3-17 |
PTS: 26. A. Pasecniks
REB: 7. Chumi Ortega
AST: 11. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 18. J. Parker
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. R. Jokubaitis
|
144.3 - 133.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 89 - 77 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
3-18 |
PTS: 17. I. Pineiro
REB: 6. A. Pasecniks
AST: 4. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 15. S. Evans
REB: 5. Mihail Ruzic
AST: 6. S. Evans
|
118.4 - 102.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 82 - 58 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
4-18 |
PTS: 17. I. Pineiro
REB: 6. I. Pineiro
AST: 10. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 14. Ben Lammers
REB: 8. Pierre Pelos
AST: 4. F. Bassas
|
114.9 - 81.3 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 111 - 93 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
4-19 |
PTS: 16. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 5. Jaylen Hands
AST: 6. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 18. D. Inglis
REB: 7. J. Pradilla
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
|
145.7 - 122.0 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 77 - 70 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
5-19 |
PTS: 15. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 9. A. Pasecniks
AST: 2. Vitor Benite
|
PTS: 16. Tyson Perez
REB: 11. Tyson Perez
AST: 6. Jean Montero
|
104.4 - 94.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 103 - 96 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
5-20 |
PTS: 25. C. Frankamp
REB: 7. M. Kamba
AST: 6. Jaylen Hands
|
PTS: 18. S. Yusta
REB: 9. M. Watt
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
129.0 - 120.2 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 78 - 86 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
5-21 |
PTS: 21. Jaylen Hands
REB: 6. Jaylen Hands
AST: 6. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 21. Dzanan Musa
REB: 5. F. Campazzo
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
118.9 - 131.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 68 - 89 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
5-22 |
PTS: 17. A. Pasecniks
REB: 7. A. Ubal
AST: 8. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 25. Kyle Guy
REB: 6. A. Doornekamp
AST: 11. M. Huertas
|
98.8 - 129.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Rio Breogan |
L, 73 - 65 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
5-23 |
PTS: 22. A. Pasecniks
REB: 4. Vitor Benite
AST: 12. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 13. S. Momirov
REB: 13. Jordan Sakho
AST: 8. Sergi Garcia
|
101.5 - 90.4 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 90 - 77 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
5-24 |
PTS: 22. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 5. A. Pasecniks
AST: 5. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 19. H. Sant-Roos
REB: 8. Dustin Sleva
AST: 4. H. Sant-Roos
|
129.6 - 110.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. CB Granada |
L, 83 - 91 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
5-25 |
PTS: 17. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 7. M. Kamba
AST: 3. A. Pasecniks
|
PTS: 15. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 8. Lluis Costa
|
121.0 - 132.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 94 - 101 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
5-26 |
PTS: 20. A. Pasecniks
REB: 10. I. Pineiro
AST: 5. M. Kamba
|
PTS: 36. M. Howard
REB: 12. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 12. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
121.1 - 130.2 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
W, 80 - 97 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-26 |
PTS: 25. Jaylen Hands
REB: 8. A. Pasecniks
AST: 10. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 21. T. De Ridder
REB: 11. T. De Ridder
AST: 3. K. Kullamae
|
108.9 - 132.0 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 75 - 81 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
6-27 |
PTS: 18. I. Pineiro
REB: 6. Jaylen Hands
AST: 3. C. Frankamp
|
PTS: 20. Devon Dotson
REB: 12. A. Pustovyi
AST: 3. F. Zurbriggen
|
106.9 - 115.5 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 93 - 69 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-28 |
PTS: 19. Vitor Benite
REB: 9. I. Pineiro
AST: 8. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
PTS: 22. Melvin Ejim
REB: 7. Alberto Diaz
AST: 8. Alberto Diaz
|
126.5 - 93.8 |