Oct 7, 2023
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 91 - 74 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 14. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. Ziga Fifolt
|
PTS: 23. Ali Sow
REB: 6. J. McCants
AST: 7. Ali Sow
|
116.1 - 94.4 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 61 - 67 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. Elias Wlasak
REB: 13. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 4. M. Lanegger
|
PTS: 13. T. Lamar
REB: 13. Kris Monroe
AST: 6. S. Kaferle
|
86.5 - 95.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 84 - 66 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 8. J. Szkutta
AST: 9. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 23. V. Bauer
REB: 12. B. Blazevic
AST: 8. V. Bauer
|
114.7 - 90.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 61 - 87 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-4 |
PTS: 21. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 19. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. Ziga Fifolt
|
PTS: 32. D. Demonia
REB: 12. Davon Clare
AST: 6. E. Lasenbergs
|
88.0 - 125.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 82 - 76 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-5 |
PTS: 17. Elias Wlasak
REB: 13. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 20. M. Randolph
REB: 6. M. Randolph
AST: 5. M. Randolph
|
112.9 - 104.7 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 77 - 72 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-5 |
PTS: 34. Elias Wlasak
REB: 16. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. Ziga Fifolt
|
PTS: 17. Tino Sebalj
REB: 9. M. Spaleta
AST: 10. Petar Cosic
|
111.5 - 104.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 90 - 77 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-6 |
PTS: 22. Elias Wlasak
REB: 14. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 6. Oscar Schmit
|
PTS: 25. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 12. Darko Bajo
AST: 4. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
121.3 - 103.8 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 71 - 90 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-7 |
PTS: 23. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 15. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. D. Kuchar
|
PTS: 23. D. Friedrich
REB: 9. Trey Moses
AST: 6. B. Guttl
|
98.3 - 124.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 82 - 102 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-7 |
PTS: 28. Elias Wlasak
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 6. M. Lanegger
|
PTS: 26. D. Causwell
REB: 10. D. Causwell
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
104.0 - 129.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 54 - 87 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-8 |
PTS: 14. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 6. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 4. M. Lanegger
|
PTS: 16. T. Allen
REB: 6. C. Fintel
AST: 3. C. Fintel
|
68.2 - 109.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 92 - 64 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-9 |
PTS: 22. Jonas John
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 7. M. Lanegger
|
PTS: 18. Kris Monroe
REB: 9. S. Rombley
AST: 5. Munis Tutu
|
128.3 - 89.3 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 49 - 77 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-10 |
PTS: 9. Elias Wlasak
REB: 7. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 4. D. Kuchar
|
PTS: 16. Matej Kavas
REB: 9. D. Vukicevic
AST: 4. Roman Jagsch
|
71.0 - 111.6 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 53 - 83 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-11 |
PTS: 17. Elias Wlasak
REB: 13. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. Jonas John
|
PTS: 14. Will Carius
REB: 12. B. Blazevic
AST: 4. V. Bauer
|
77.9 - 122.0 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 93 - 72 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-12 |
PTS: 20. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 5. M. Lanegger
AST: 5. M. Lanegger
|
PTS: 21. Jeremy Smith
REB: 14. Jalen Shaw
AST: 8. Zach Cooks
|
130.7 - 101.2 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 89 - 68 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-13 |
PTS: 25. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 6. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 19. D. Friedrich
REB: 11. Trey Moses
AST: 8. D. Friedrich
|
124.9 - 95.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 62 - 56 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-13 |
PTS: 23. Elias Wlasak
REB: 14. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 4. Oscar Schmit
|
PTS: 18. D. Konjevic
REB: 8. Jozo Rados
AST: 5. B. Vujosevic
|
89.5 - 80.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 65 - 81 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-13 |
PTS: 23. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 16. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. Ziga Fifolt
|
PTS: 20. A. Awosika
REB: 9. D. Demirel
AST: 6. Lukas Hahn
|
90.5 - 112.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 69 - 77 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-14 |
PTS: 14. P. D'Angelo
REB: 8. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 32. Jeremy Smith
REB: 15. Jalen Shaw
AST: 4. Jeremy Smith
|
98.0 - 109.3 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 86 - 65 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-14 |
PTS: 22. Elias Wlasak
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 13. M. Lanegger
|
PTS: 25. D. Causwell
REB: 10. H. Augustin
AST: 5. D. Causwell
|
109.5 - 82.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 68 - 57 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-15 |
PTS: 13. P. D'Angelo
REB: 8. P. D'Angelo
AST: 2. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 15. D. Demonia
REB: 13. J. Lawrence
AST: 6. Davon Clare
|
99.6 - 83.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 72 - 89 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-16 |
PTS: 14. M. Lanegger
REB: 7. M. Lanegger
AST: 4. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 26. Ali Sow
REB: 9. Urald King
AST: 9. Ali Sow
|
95.5 - 118.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 97 - 63 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-17 |
PTS: 16. P. D'Angelo
REB: 6. P. D'Angelo
AST: 2. Jacob Konzet
|
PTS: 24. A. Gydra
REB: 25. C. Ferguson
AST: 7. C. Ferguson
|
120.9 - 78.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 96 - 65 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-17 |
PTS: 22. J. Szkutta
REB: 9. I. Kuresevic
AST: 6. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 29. H. Augustin
REB: 13. H. Augustin
AST: 3. Joe Hampton
|
112.9 - 76.4 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
L, 85 - 79 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-18 |
PTS: 17. P. D'Angelo
REB: 7. P. D'Angelo
AST: 11. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 28. A. Awosika
REB: 15. A. Awosika
AST: 7. Lukas Hahn
|
107.1 - 99.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 96 - 83 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-19 |
PTS: 26. P. D'Angelo
REB: 10. P. D'Angelo
AST: 5. Jonas John
|
PTS: 29. D. Konjevic
REB: 10. M. Zadeh
AST: 8. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
125.9 - 108.8 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 86 - 70 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-20 |
PTS: 15. Jonas John
REB: 7. Jonas John
AST: 4. Jonas John
|
PTS: 13. Edi Patekar
REB: 9. D. Koppel
AST: 5. S. Kaferle
|
116.9 - 95.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 104 - 98 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-20 |
PTS: 36. M. Lanegger
REB: 9. M. Lanegger
AST: 6. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 37. A. Awosika
REB: 7. A. Awosika
AST: 8. Petar Cosic
|
131.6 - 124.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 52 - 97 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-21 |
PTS: 16. P. D'Angelo
REB: 6. M. Lanegger
AST: 3. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 20. Munis Tutu
REB: 9. D. Koppel
AST: 9. Munis Tutu
|
65.9 - 122.9 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 91 - 65 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-22 |
PTS: 27. P. D'Angelo
REB: 6. M. Lanegger
AST: 4. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 21. Ali Sow
REB: 8. N. Krstic
AST: 7. Miro Zapf
|
133.0 - 95.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 85 - 88 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-22 |
PTS: 24. J. Szkutta
REB: 12. Elias Wlasak
AST: 6. P. D'Angelo
|
PTS: 31. Joe Hampton
REB: 13. H. Augustin
AST: 6. Joe Hampton
|
118.5 - 122.6 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 55 - 82 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-23 |
PTS: 19. P. D'Angelo
REB: 12. Elias Wlasak
AST: 6. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 22. Miro Zapf
REB: 10. N. Krstic
AST: 4. Miro Zapf
|
77.9 - 116.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 60 - 79 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-24 |
PTS: 15. Elias Wlasak
REB: 6. Elias Wlasak
AST: 6. J. Szkutta
|
PTS: 23. Darko Bajo
REB: 14. Darko Bajo
AST: 7. D. Konjevic
|
80.2 - 105.6 |