Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Oviedo CB |
L, 75 - 71 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. M. Jimenez
REB: 8. J. Kasibabu
AST: 10. M. Speight
|
PTS: 19. Hall Elisias
REB: 11. Mikel Sanz
AST: 6. Josep Perez
|
89.6 - 84.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
W, 79 - 66 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Lapornik
REB: 9. M. Jimenez
AST: 3. M. Lapornik
|
PTS: 14. Jaume Lobo
REB: 5. Nacho Arroyo
AST: 6. Nacho Arroyo
|
111.8 - 93.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 64 - 72 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. G. Corbalan
REB: 6. M. Lapornik
AST: 6. M. Lapornik
|
PTS: 15. Mateo Diaz
REB: 8. Jorge Bilbao
AST: 3. Jorge Bilbao
|
87.9 - 98.9 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 81 - 94 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-1 |
PTS: 22. M. Lapornik
REB: 8. Luke Fischer
AST: 5. M. Speight
|
PTS: 23. Eric Stutz
REB: 7. Eric Stutz
AST: 10. Josep Franch
|
100.2 - 116.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
W, 94 - 69 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. G. Corbalan
REB: 8. Luke Fischer
AST: 5. M. Speight
|
PTS: 20. Mike Torres
REB: 11. L. N'Guessan
AST: 4. Jaan Puidet
|
131.8 - 96.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 72 - 84 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. Ignacio Rosa
REB: 14. Luke Fischer
AST: 3. M. Jimenez
|
PTS: 13. Agusti Sans
REB: 7. Mirza Bulic
AST: 7. Agusti Sans
|
100.7 - 117.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 83 - 66 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Jimenez
REB: 5. Luke Fischer
AST: 5. G. Corbalan
|
PTS: 14. J. Nicolau
REB: 10. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. A. Cabrera
|
109.9 - 87.4 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 79 - 92 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-1 |
PTS: 19. M. Lapornik
REB: 6. G. Corbalan
AST: 6. G. Corbalan
|
PTS: 15. H. Varence
REB: 10. H. Varence
AST: 12. O. Alvarado
|
113.6 - 132.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ CB Menorca |
W, 82 - 90 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-1 |
PTS: 25. Luke Fischer
REB: 11. Luke Fischer
AST: 4. G. Corbalan
|
PTS: 17. C. Hannah
REB: 8. Omar Lo
AST: 4. C. Hannah
|
114.0 - 125.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. CB Coruna |
W, 77 - 75 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-1 |
PTS: 18. G. Corbalan
REB: 8. J. Kasibabu
AST: 4. Alex Barrera
|
PTS: 20. Goran Huskic
REB: 12. Goran Huskic
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
100.4 - 97.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 60 - 81 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-1 |
PTS: 18. Ignacio Rosa
REB: 7. Arnaud Moto
AST: 4. M. Speight
|
PTS: 13. A. Dikembe
REB: 12. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. Gael Bonilla
|
80.5 - 108.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 98 - 95 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-1 |
PTS: 26. M. Lapornik
REB: 5. M. Speight
AST: 4. M. Speight
|
PTS: 22. Brad Davison
REB: 5. J. Gudmundsson
AST: 7. J. Gudmundsson
|
137.7 - 133.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. CB Ourense |
W, 105 - 55 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-1 |
PTS: 21. G. Corbalan
REB: 14. Luke Fischer
AST: 8. G. Corbalan
|
PTS: 11. M. Kacinas
REB: 5. Romaro Gill
AST: 2. A. Palazuelos
|
135.5 - 71.0 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 80 - 78 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-2 |
PTS: 18. M. Lapornik
REB: 5. M. Lapornik
AST: 2. S. Vene
|
PTS: 16. Xabi Oroz
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. A. Barcello
|
125.1 - 122.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 87 - 91 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-3 |
PTS: 20. M. Lapornik
REB: 7. M. Jimenez
AST: 6. M. Speight
|
PTS: 22. Johnny Dee
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 5. A. Wintering
|
121.7 - 127.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 110 - 96 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-4 |
PTS: 24. M. Jimenez
REB: 6. M. Jimenez
AST: 7. M. Speight
|
PTS: 17. G. Jofresa
REB: 4. Joe Cremo
AST: 4. Didac Cuevas
|
146.5 - 127.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
L, 82 - 94 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-5 |
PTS: 21. Ignacio Rosa
REB: 6. M. Jimenez
AST: 3. M. Lapornik
|
PTS: 21. B. Frazier
REB: 5. J. Rodriguez
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
117.7 - 134.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 62 - 79 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-5 |
PTS: 17. M. Speight
REB: 6. Luke Fischer
AST: 4. G. Corbalan
|
PTS: 17. J. Nicolau
REB: 4. Andre Norris
AST: 5. Alex Urtasun
|
93.9 - 119.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 88 - 69 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-5 |
PTS: 19. M. Lapornik
REB: 9. G. Corbalan
AST: 8. M. Speight
|
PTS: 16. S. Littleson
REB: 6. Mirza Bulic
AST: 3. Agusti Sans
|
116.9 - 91.6 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 104 - 103 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-6 |
PTS: 24. G. Corbalan
REB: 10. Luke Fischer
AST: 4. S. Vene
|
PTS: 31. Y. Barrueta
REB: 7. Y. Barrueta
AST: 7. S. Petersen
|
137.6 - 136.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 90 - 69 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-6 |
PTS: 18. S. Vene
REB: 7. Luke Fischer
AST: 5. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 11. V. Arteaga
REB: 7. D. Alderete
AST: 6. Alvaro Sanz
|
125.2 - 96.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
W, 57 - 77 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-6 |
PTS: 16. Dusan Ristic
REB: 10. Luke Fischer
AST: 6. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 16. Kevin Larsen
REB: 7. M. Carrera
AST: 2. B. Frazier
|
76.8 - 103.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
W, 104 - 97 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-6 |
PTS: 24. Luke Fischer
REB: 7. Luke Fischer
AST: 10. M. Speight
|
PTS: 21. Joe Cremo
REB: 7. A. Parrado
AST: 4. Joe Cremo
|
117.3 - 109.4 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 77 - 72 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-7 |
PTS: 22. M. Speight
REB: 8. Dusan Ristic
AST: 5. M. Speight
|
PTS: 20. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 9. Kur Kuath
AST: 5. C. Krutwig
|
103.9 - 97.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 99 - 72 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-7 |
PTS: 15. Luke Fischer
REB: 8. Luke Fischer
AST: 7. M. Speight
|
PTS: 20. B. Douvier
REB: 8. B. Douvier
AST: 5. O. Alvarado
|
143.0 - 104.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
W, 75 - 70 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-7 |
PTS: 23. G. Corbalan
REB: 11. Luke Fischer
AST: 10. M. Speight
|
PTS: 18. A. Barcello
REB: 10. J. Vrankic
AST: 4. A. Barcello
|
110.9 - 103.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 91 - 84 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-8 |
PTS: 18. Dusan Ristic
REB: 8. Dusan Ristic
AST: 5. M. Speight
|
PTS: 18. L. Nwogbo
REB: 6. L. N'Guessan
AST: 4. M. Zigmantavicius
|
128.8 - 118.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 109 - 102 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
20-8 |
PTS: 24. G. Corbalan
REB: 6. G. Corbalan
AST: 4. Dusan Ristic
|
PTS: 27. H. Atencia
REB: 11. A. Dikembe
AST: 9. H. Atencia
|
116.4 - 109.0 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 91 - 67 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-8 |
PTS: 13. G. Corbalan
REB: 6. G. Corbalan
AST: 7. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 14. Viny Okouo
REB: 7. G. Bressan
AST: 2. R. Dominguez
|
122.6 - 90.3 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
W, 76 - 88 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
22-8 |
PTS: 14. Luke Fischer
REB: 6. M. Speight
AST: 10. M. Speight
|
PTS: 19. J. Rodriguez
REB: 5. J. Rodriguez
AST: 4. B. DeBisschop
|
108.1 - 125.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 87 - 68 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
23-8 |
PTS: 17. Luke Fischer
REB: 9. Dusan Ristic
AST: 6. G. Corbalan
|
PTS: 20. Marc Marti
REB: 5. A. Chapela
AST: 3. A. Chapela
|
119.7 - 93.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ CB Ourense |
W, 64 - 91 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
24-8 |
PTS: 16. Dusan Ristic
REB: 8. Dusan Ristic
AST: 6. M. Speight
|
PTS: 14. Javi Lopez
REB: 8. Ivica Radic
AST: 4. Javi Lopez
|
87.0 - 123.8 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 81 - 69 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
25-8 |
PTS: 17. M. Speight
REB: 5. M. Jimenez
AST: 6. M. Speight
|
PTS: 13. P. Garino
REB: 6. T. McGrew
AST: 6. Tomas Bellas
|
109.1 - 92.9 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 73 - 83 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
26-8 |
PTS: 15. Alex Barrera
REB: 11. Dusan Ristic
AST: 7. Edin Atic
|
PTS: 16. Brad Davison
REB: 8. K. Kostadinov
AST: 3. Brad Davison
|
101.1 - 115.0 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
W, 81 - 59 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
27-8 |
PTS: 17. G. Corbalan
REB: 8. Dusan Ristic
AST: 5. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 18. L. Nwogbo
REB: 9. L. Nwogbo
AST: 4. Jaan Puidet
|
116.1 - 84.6 |
May 19, 2024
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
W, 91 - 61 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
28-8 |
PTS: 17. Alex Barrera
REB: 6. J. Kasibabu
AST: 6. M. Speight
|
PTS: 16. L. Nwogbo
REB: 8. L. Nwogbo
AST: 5. Jaan Puidet
|
138.2 - 92.7 |
May 24, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Real Valladolid CB |
Preview |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |