Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Cerrado Basquete |
W, 62 - 69 |
Brazilian NBB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. J. de Oliveira
REB: 8. L. Rasio
AST: 6. L. Rasio
|
PTS: 11. M. Santos Neves da Silva
REB: 7. G. Santos
AST: 4. G. Santos
|
75.9 - 84.4 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
@ Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia |
L, 94 - 76 |
Ginasio da ASCEB
Brazilian NBB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. Adyel Borges
REB: 8. L. Rasio
AST: 5. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 25. P. Da Costa
REB: 8. T. Cooper
AST: 7. Deryk Ramos
|
123.7 - 100.0 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Paulistano |
L, 68 - 72 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. J. de Oliveira
REB: 7. L. Rasio
AST: 5. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 18. V. da Silva
REB: 11. Lucas Doria
AST: 4. S. Ferreyra
|
95.4 - 101.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Bauru |
L, 74 - 70 |
Ginasio Panela de Pressao
Brazilian NBB
|
1-3 |
PTS: 13. Adyel Borges
REB: 8. L. Rasio
AST: 7. Adyel Borges
|
PTS: 16. A. Rodrigues
REB: 13. A. Rodrigues
AST: 5. Larry Taylor
|
112.6 - 106.5 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Franca |
W, 85 - 88 |
Ginasio Pedro Murilla Fuentes
Brazilian NBB
|
2-3 |
PTS: 26. J. de Oliveira
REB: 7. J. de Oliveira
AST: 5. Adyel Borges
|
PTS: 23. Lucas Dias
REB: 6. Lucas Dias
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
114.8 - 118.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Sao Paulo FC |
L, 75 - 81 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
2-4 |
PTS: 17. J. de Oliveira
REB: 5. Agapy Santos
AST: 4. F. Aguerre
|
PTS: 19. V. Faverani
REB: 7. C. Bennett
AST: 7. R. Fischer
|
105.1 - 113.5 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Basquete Cearense |
L, 87 - 84 |
Ginasio Municipal Paulo Sarasate
Brazilian NBB
|
2-5 |
PTS: 24. Adyel Borges
REB: 8. L. Rasio
AST: 6. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 20. E. Carvalho
REB: 5. Eden Ewing
AST: 7. S. Orresta
|
133.2 - 128.6 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Unifacisa Paraiba |
L, 85 - 78 |
Unifacisa
Brazilian NBB
|
2-6 |
PTS: 15. P. Henrique Scheuer
REB: 8. L. Rasio
AST: 4. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 18. F. Corvalan
REB: 9. G. Hubner
AST: 6. T. Gaskins
|
109.1 - 100.1 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Corinthians |
L, 94 - 92 |
Ginasio Wlamir Marques
Brazilian NBB
|
2-7 |
PTS: 27. Adyel Borges
REB: 8. F. Aguerre
AST: 6. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 21. L. Demetrio
REB: 12. L. Demetrio
AST: 13. Elinho Neto
|
129.8 - 127.1 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Mogi das Cruzes |
W, 75 - 69 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. Y. Barbosa Te
REB: 6. J. de Oliveira
AST: 6. F. Aguerre
|
PTS: 16. L. Lacerda
REB: 7. Lupa Santos
AST: 7. L. Lacerda
|
111.2 - 102.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac |
W, 73 - 71 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
4-7 |
PTS: 18. J. de Oliveira
REB: 8. F. Aguerre
AST: 9. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 17. D. Santos
REB: 11. R. Carbonari
AST: 11. D. Figueredo
|
95.9 - 93.3 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Vasco da Gama |
W, 73 - 67 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
5-7 |
PTS: 19. Adyel Borges
REB: 8. P. Henrique Scheuer
AST: 9. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 19. M. Vinicius
REB: 8. C. de Freitas
AST: 6. H. Gomes
|
97.8 - 89.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Minas |
L, 61 - 91 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
5-8 |
PTS: 17. Agapy Santos
REB: 10. Agapy Santos
AST: 2. P. Henrique Scheuer
|
PTS: 21. F. Baralle
REB: 9. D. Siqueira
AST: 5. L. Gonzalez
|
87.0 - 129.8 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Pato Basquete |
W, 91 - 77 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. J. de Oliveira
REB: 8. F. Aguerre
AST: 7. Adyel Borges
|
PTS: 19. Nate Barnes
REB: 6. F. Verissimo
AST: 8. Arthur Pecos
|
123.2 - 104.2 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Caxias Do Sul Basquetetriches |
L, 73 - 64 |
Gin. Vasco da Gama
Brazilian NBB
|
6-9 |
PTS: 14. F. Aguerre
REB: 7. F. Aguerre
AST: 4. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 21. K. Dawkins
REB: 10. V. Nascimento Chagas
AST: 6. G. Santos
|
106.9 - 93.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Uniao Corinthians |
W, 65 - 71 |
Brazilian NBB
|
7-9 |
PTS: 13. Felipe Ruivo
REB: 9. Agapy Santos
AST: 7. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 16. K. Stephens
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 3. R. Djokovic
|
91.4 - 99.9 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. Flamengo |
L, 83 - 88 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
7-10 |
PTS: 24. Adyel Borges
REB: 8. Agapy Santos
AST: 7. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 23. Gui Pereira
REB: 6. M. Filipovity
AST: 6. Franco Balbi
|
113.4 - 120.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Botafogo F.R. |
L, 84 - 88 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
7-11 |
PTS: 22. Adyel Borges
REB: 8. F. Aguerre
AST: 6. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 27. I. Thornton
REB: 8. G. Ferreira
AST: 7. Jamaal Smith
|
106.6 - 111.7 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Mogi das Cruzes |
W, 75 - 76 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
8-11 |
PTS: 19. S. Borovnjak
REB: 8. S. Borovnjak
AST: 5. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 17. S. Stallworth
REB: 7. Lupa Santos
AST: 8. L. Lacerda
|
108.0 - 109.4 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac |
W, 71 - 73 |
Lineu de Moura
Brazilian NBB
|
9-11 |
PTS: 13. F. Aguerre
REB: 5. P. Henrique Scheuer
AST: 7. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 15. D. Figueredo
REB: 6. Victor Leal
AST: 10. D. Figueredo
|
99.3 - 102.1 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. Cerrado Basquete |
W, 84 - 61 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
10-11 |
PTS: 25. S. Borovnjak
REB: 9. Agapy Santos
AST: 20. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 26. D. Von Haydin
REB: 9. D. Von Haydin
AST: 4. D. De Oliveira
|
117.2 - 85.1 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia |
L, 88 - 92 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
10-12 |
PTS: 29. J. de Oliveira
REB: 12. S. Borovnjak
AST: 7. F. Aguerre
|
PTS: 36. T. Cooper
REB: 12. E. Oliveira
AST: 4. T. Cooper
|
129.7 - 135.6 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Bauru |
W, 84 - 76 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
11-12 |
PTS: 17. Y. Barbosa Te
REB: 15. F. Aguerre
AST: 10. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 16. D. Brite
REB: 8. J. Hollowell
AST: 5. D. Brite
|
120.0 - 108.6 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Franca |
L, 61 - 82 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
11-13 |
PTS: 16. S. Borovnjak
REB: 7. Agapy Santos
AST: 3. F. Aguerre
|
PTS: 27. Lucas Dias
REB: 8. Lucas Dias
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
84.3 - 113.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Paulistano |
L, 80 - 51 |
Ginasio Antonio Prado Junior
Brazilian NBB
|
11-14 |
PTS: 15. S. Borovnjak
REB: 9. S. Borovnjak
AST: 6. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 20. V. da Silva
REB: 8. G. Abreu
AST: 6. Lucas Doria
|
121.4 - 77.4 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Sao Paulo FC |
L, 79 - 74 |
Ginasio Pol. Dr. Antonio Leme Nunes Galvao
Brazilian NBB
|
11-15 |
PTS: 20. S. Borovnjak
REB: 5. Y. Barbosa Te
AST: 9. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 19. V. Faverani
REB: 6. T. Curnell
AST: 6. R. Fischer
|
107.5 - 100.7 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Caxias Do Sul Basquetetriches |
W, 80 - 63 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
12-15 |
PTS: 26. S. Borovnjak
REB: 9. Agapy Santos
AST: 8. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 19. D. Conceicao
REB: 6. D. Conceicao
AST: 7. K. Dawkins
|
126.2 - 99.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Basquete Cearense |
W, 72 - 61 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
13-15 |
PTS: 23. S. Borovnjak
REB: 10. F. Aguerre
AST: 16. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 17. D. McClanahan
REB: 8. D. Nunes
AST: 6. D. McClanahan
|
107.9 - 91.5 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. Unifacisa Paraiba |
L, 67 - 89 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
13-16 |
PTS: 13. Agapy Santos
REB: 10. Agapy Santos
AST: 5. Adyel Borges
|
PTS: 16. A. Ferreira
REB: 8. A. Ferreira
AST: 8. V. Lersch
|
95.9 - 127.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Corinthians |
L, 77 - 90 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
13-17 |
PTS: 22. S. Borovnjak
REB: 11. Adyel Borges
AST: 7. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 26. L. Demetrio
REB: 8. L. Pereira
AST: 14. Elinho Neto
|
101.1 - 118.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Minas |
L, 81 - 51 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
13-18 |
PTS: 15. Adyel Borges
REB: 5. J. de Oliveira
AST: 6. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 13. D. Siqueira
REB: 8. A. Paranhos
AST: 5. F. Baralle
|
123.7 - 77.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Pato Basquete |
L, 83 - 79 |
Ginasio do Sesi
Brazilian NBB
|
13-19 |
PTS: 19. S. Borovnjak
REB: 7. F. Aguerre
AST: 7. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 26. Nate Barnes
REB: 8. Jose Materan
AST: 3. Nate Barnes
|
118.6 - 112.9 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Uniao Corinthians |
W, 83 - 59 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
14-19 |
PTS: 20. J. de Oliveira
REB: 9. S. Borovnjak
AST: 10. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 12. D. Johnson
REB: 6. Pedro Nunes
AST: 4. D. Johnson
|
116.6 - 82.9 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Flamengo |
L, 73 - 59 |
HSBC Arena
Brazilian NBB
|
14-20 |
PTS: 17. S. Borovnjak
REB: 6. F. Aguerre
AST: 11. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 13. S. Machado
REB: 10. O. Rodriguez
AST: 7. Franco Balbi
|
112.1 - 90.6 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Botafogo F.R. |
L, 93 - 69 |
Arena Brusque
Brazilian NBB
|
14-21 |
PTS: 16. S. Borovnjak
REB: 10. J. de Oliveira
AST: 7. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 19. I. Thornton
REB: 9. Augusto Rosa
AST: 9. Jamaal Smith
|
131.8 - 97.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Vasco da Gama |
W, 63 - 72 |
Ginasio Sao Januario
Brazilian NBB
|
15-21 |
PTS: 19. Y. Barbosa Te
REB: 9. J. de Oliveira
AST: 15. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 15. R. Paulichi
REB: 6. K. Rafael dos Santos
AST: 10. K. Rafael dos Santos
|
92.3 - 105.5 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Vasco da Gama |
L, 56 - 64 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
15-22 |
PTS: 18. J. de Oliveira
REB: 7. P. Henrique Scheuer
AST: 5. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 22. M. Vinicius
REB: 6. M. Vinicius
AST: 7. C. de Freitas
|
83.2 - 95.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Vasco da Gama |
L, 85 - 70 |
Ginasio Sao Januario
Brazilian NBB
|
15-23 |
PTS: 17. J. de Oliveira
REB: 11. Agapy Santos
AST: 14. Felipe Ruivo
|
PTS: 27. M. Silva
REB: 8. S. Sillas da Conceicao
AST: 13. C. de Freitas
|
127.4 - 104.9 |