Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 106 - 100 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Ung Heo
REB: 11. A. Johnson
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 19. Junghyun Lee
REB: 5. K. Cockburn
AST: 6. Junghyun Lee
|
137.0 - 129.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 101 - 90 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. A. Johnson
REB: 21. A. Johnson
AST: 9. Hohyun Lee
|
PTS: 38. D. Lawson
REB: 10. D. Lawson
AST: 9. Ethan Alvano
|
129.4 - 115.3 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 91 - 79 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 37. A. Johnson
REB: 17. A. Johnson
AST: 6. Hohyun Lee
|
PTS: 20. Gaige Prim
REB: 8. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Jun Yl Kim
|
128.8 - 111.8 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Anyang KGC |
L, 74 - 72 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. A. Johnson
REB: 21. A. Johnson
AST: 4. C. Jung
|
PTS: 16. Rhenz Abando
REB: 10. D. Monroe
AST: 4. Jihoon Park
|
98.4 - 95.7 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 104 - 84 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 17. Donghyun Kim
REB: 9. A. Johnson
AST: 3. S. Lee
|
PTS: 18. Sang Yugi
REB: 11. Assem Marei
AST: 6. Junseok Yang
|
142.2 - 114.8 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Goyang Orions |
L, 93 - 84 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 22. A. Johnson
REB: 10. A. Johnson
AST: 6. Hohyun Lee
|
PTS: 29. Junghyun Lee
REB: 9. Jarrod Jones
AST: 9. Hobin Han
|
126.9 - 114.6 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 85 - 87 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 22. A. Johnson
REB: 20. A. Johnson
AST: 7. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 25. Sangjae Kang
REB: 12. D. Lawson
AST: 7. Ethan Alvano
|
118.2 - 121.0 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Goyang Orions |
W, 78 - 69 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 30. Junyong Choi
REB: 14. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 27. Junghyun Lee
REB: 14. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. Junghyun Lee
|
101.2 - 89.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Anyang KGC |
L, 84 - 74 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 23. Ung Heo
REB: 11. A. Johnson
AST: 4. C. Jung
|
PTS: 22. H. Jeong
REB: 9. Jonghyun Lee
AST: 6. S. Choi
|
119.1 - 104.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Korea Gas Corporation |
L, 96 - 81 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 19. Guna Ra
REB: 8. Guna Ra
AST: 3. Guna Ra
|
PTS: 30. S. Belangel
REB: 11. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. S. Belangel
|
133.2 - 112.4 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 91 - 84 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 21. Ung Heo
REB: 10. Guna Ra
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 22. Gaige Prim
REB: 8. Jin-Soo Choi
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
112.5 - 103.8 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 85 - 71 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
4-8 |
PTS: 23. A. Johnson
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 3. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 33. Paris Bass
REB: 18. Paris Bass
AST: 6. Hoon Heo
|
109.8 - 91.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Seoul SK |
W, 72 - 74 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 17. Guna Ra
REB: 15. Junyong Choi
AST: 5. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 23. J. Warney
REB: 15. J. Warney
AST: 3. Sek-Eun Oh
|
94.9 - 97.5 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 77 - 74 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 18. Junyong Choi
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 5. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 21. K. Cockburn
REB: 9. K. Cockburn
AST: 6. Si Rae Kim
|
105.8 - 101.7 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 85 - 81 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 17. A. Johnson
REB: 8. A. Johnson
AST: 3. S. Kyo-Chang
|
PTS: 22. Assem Marei
REB: 20. Assem Marei
AST: 6. Assem Marei
|
122.8 - 117.1 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 93 - 88 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 21. Guna Ra
REB: 21. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Guna Ra
|
PTS: 20. A. Nicholson
REB: 13. A. Nicholson
AST: 4. S. Belangel
|
109.6 - 103.7 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
W, 94 - 88 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
8-9 |
PTS: 22. S. Kyo-Chang
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 6. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 19. Ethan Alvano
REB: 12. D. Lawson
AST: 6. Ethan Alvano
|
126.3 - 118.2 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Goyang Orions |
W, 69 - 61 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
9-9 |
PTS: 18. A. Johnson
REB: 15. A. Johnson
AST: 4. S. Kyo-Chang
|
PTS: 15. Min-Wook Kim
REB: 11. C. Onuaku
AST: 5. Hobin Han
|
94.6 - 83.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 81 - 84 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
10-9 |
PTS: 20. Lee Geun-Hwi
REB: 12. A. Johnson
AST: 9. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 32. Gaige Prim
REB: 10. Woosuk Lee
AST: 8. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
106.4 - 110.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Anyang KGC |
W, 75 - 104 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
11-9 |
PTS: 23. Guna Ra
REB: 10. Junyong Choi
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 31. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 9. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 7. Jihoon Park
|
102.2 - 141.7 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
W, 95 - 91 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
12-9 |
PTS: 31. Guna Ra
REB: 15. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 22. Assem Marei
REB: 17. Assem Marei
AST: 7. Jaedo Lee
|
126.0 - 120.7 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 96 - 90 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-9 |
PTS: 17. S. Lee
REB: 7. A. Johnson
AST: 5. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 23. A. Nicholson
REB: 7. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
135.5 - 127.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 98 - 83 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
13-10 |
PTS: 18. A. Johnson
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 7. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 29. Paris Bass
REB: 11. Paris Bass
AST: 8. Paris Bass
|
133.3 - 112.9 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 83 - 80 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
13-11 |
PTS: 23. Guna Ra
REB: 15. Guna Ra
AST: 9. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 44. Paris Bass
REB: 9. Paris Bass
AST: 5. Paris Bass
|
115.9 - 111.7 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Seoul SK |
L, 74 - 77 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-12 |
PTS: 19. Ung Heo
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 5. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 36. J. Warney
REB: 9. J. Warney
AST: 4. S. Kim
|
103.1 - 107.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Goyang Orions |
W, 83 - 74 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
14-12 |
PTS: 18. Ung Heo
REB: 12. Junyong Choi
AST: 7. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 23. Junghyun Lee
REB: 11. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
110.0 - 98.1 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 91 - 86 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
15-12 |
PTS: 17. Guna Ra
REB: 13. Guna Ra
AST: 6. Hohyun Lee
|
PTS: 17. Gaige Prim
REB: 10. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. M. Oczon
|
123.4 - 116.6 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Seoul SK |
W, 90 - 75 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
16-12 |
PTS: 29. Guna Ra
REB: 15. Guna Ra
AST: 6. Guna Ra
|
PTS: 35. J. Warney
REB: 10. J. Warney
AST: 6. W. Choi
|
131.6 - 109.6 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 84 - 87 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
16-13 |
PTS: 28. Guna Ra
REB: 15. Guna Ra
AST: 7. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 24. D. Lawson
REB: 18. D. Lawson
AST: 5. D. Lawson
|
111.5 - 115.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 101 - 95 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
16-14 |
PTS: 26. A. Johnson
REB: 7. Junyong Choi
AST: 10. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 20. H. Yang
REB: 6. J. Palacios
AST: 5. Kwan Hee Lee
|
145.7 - 137.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 74 - 90 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
17-14 |
PTS: 22. Junyong Choi
REB: 11. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 16. D. Lee
REB: 11. W. Lee
AST: 6. Junghyun Lee
|
94.1 - 114.5 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Korea Gas Corporation |
L, 100 - 98 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
17-15 |
PTS: 32. Junyong Choi
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 4. Guna Ra
|
PTS: 36. A. Nicholson
REB: 13. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. Bawee Cha
|
128.4 - 125.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
W, 87 - 92 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
18-15 |
PTS: 31. Ung Heo
REB: 11. Guna Ra
AST: 8. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 29. Jaehyun Oh
REB: 18. J. Warney
AST: 11. J. Warney
|
116.0 - 122.7 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 108 - 99 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
19-15 |
PTS: 32. Ung Heo
REB: 8. A. Johnson
AST: 7. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 17. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 8. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 4. R. Carter, Jr.
|
137.0 - 125.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 81 - 75 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
20-15 |
PTS: 23. Guna Ra
REB: 9. Guna Ra
AST: 9. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 26. S. Choi
REB: 8. Jonghyun Lee
AST: 5. H. Jeong
|
113.1 - 104.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 97 - 88 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
20-16 |
PTS: 27. Ung Heo
REB: 18. Guna Ra
AST: 6. S. Kyo-Chang
|
PTS: 20. K. Cockburn
REB: 20. K. Cockburn
AST: 5. K. Cockburn
|
114.3 - 103.7 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
W, 90 - 69 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
21-16 |
PTS: 23. Ung Heo
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 7. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 25. Kwan Hee Lee
REB: 10. J. Ibarra
AST: 3. J. Gutang
|
126.1 - 96.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
L, 94 - 77 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
21-17 |
PTS: 19. A. Johnson
REB: 11. A. Johnson
AST: 4. S. Kyo-Chang
|
PTS: 25. Gaige Prim
REB: 9. Jaeseok Jang
AST: 8. Moobeen Park
|
133.9 - 109.7 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 81 - 72 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
22-17 |
PTS: 23. A. Johnson
REB: 21. A. Johnson
AST: 4. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 20. D. Maxwell
REB: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
AST: 4. D. Maxwell
|
119.5 - 106.2 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Goyang Orions |
L, 95 - 77 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
22-18 |
PTS: 15. Guna Ra
REB: 8. A. Johnson
AST: 4. S. Kyo-Chang
|
PTS: 42. Junghyun Lee
REB: 17. C. Onuaku
AST: 11. Junghyun Lee
|
134.0 - 108.6 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 92 - 78 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
22-19 |
PTS: 18. A. Johnson
REB: 8. S. Kyo-Chang
AST: 4. S. Kyo-Chang
|
PTS: 32. D. Lawson
REB: 14. D. Lawson
AST: 8. Ethan Alvano
|
130.1 - 110.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 101 - 94 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
23-19 |
PTS: 26. Junyong Choi
REB: 14. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 32. Paris Bass
REB: 16. Paris Bass
AST: 5. S. Jeong
|
127.6 - 118.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
L, 90 - 69 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
23-20 |
PTS: 18. Ung Heo
REB: 10. A. Johnson
AST: 3. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 21. J. Warney
REB: 15. J. Warney
AST: 9. Jaehyun Oh
|
114.2 - 87.5 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Goyang Orions |
W, 85 - 117 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
24-20 |
PTS: 31. Ung Heo
REB: 14. Guna Ra
AST: 10. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 16. Jihoo Kim
REB: 5. Jihoo Kim
AST: 5. Junghyun Lee
|
106.7 - 146.8 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 96 - 94 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
25-20 |
PTS: 18. Guna Ra
REB: 15. Guna Ra
AST: 8. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 29. Paris Bass
REB: 17. Yoongi Ha
AST: 6. Hoon Heo
|
124.9 - 122.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 115 - 104 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
25-21 |
PTS: 24. S. Lee
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 7. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 31. D. Lawson
REB: 10. Sangjae Kang
AST: 9. Ethan Alvano
|
139.2 - 125.9 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Korea Gas Corporation |
L, 99 - 85 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
25-22 |
PTS: 24. Guna Ra
REB: 7. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Hohyun Lee
|
PTS: 32. A. Nicholson
REB: 5. S. Shin
AST: 9. Nakhyeon Kim
|
140.0 - 120.2 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 119 - 101 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
26-22 |
PTS: 37. A. Johnson
REB: 15. A. Johnson
AST: 10. Hohyun Lee
|
PTS: 31. Paris Bass
REB: 13. Paris Bass
AST: 7. Paris Bass
|
136.2 - 115.6 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 98 - 85 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
27-22 |
PTS: 20. Guna Ra
REB: 10. Guna Ra
AST: 9. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 23. Ishmael Lane
REB: 9. K. Cockburn
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
128.3 - 111.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 92 - 101 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
27-23 |
PTS: 26. Ung Heo
REB: 10. Guna Ra
AST: 4. Hohyun Lee
|
PTS: 20. Jaedo Lee
REB: 16. Assem Marei
AST: 6. Jaedo Lee
|
118.9 - 130.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 96 - 87 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
27-24 |
PTS: 34. Guna Ra
REB: 9. Guna Ra
AST: 6. S. Lee
|
PTS: 26. K. Cockburn
REB: 16. K. Cockburn
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
136.5 - 123.7 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 91 - 88 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
28-24 |
PTS: 36. A. Johnson
REB: 29. A. Johnson
AST: 8. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 17. H. Jeong
REB: 8. H. Jeong
AST: 6. Jihoon Park
|
106.9 - 103.4 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 103 - 110 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
29-24 |
PTS: 43. Guna Ra
REB: 10. Guna Ra
AST: 6. C. Jung
|
PTS: 23. Keve Aluma
REB: 10. Keve Aluma
AST: 8. Jiwan Kim
|
120.5 - 128.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Seoul SK |
W, 102 - 79 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
30-24 |
PTS: 17. Junyong Choi
REB: 10. Guna Ra
AST: 7. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 15. J. Warney
REB: 11. J. Warney
AST: 7. Jaehyun Oh
|
133.8 - 103.6 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
W, 63 - 81 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
31-24 |
PTS: 19. Ung Heo
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 4. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 15. Youngjun An
REB: 9. J. Warney
AST: 5. Jaehyun Oh
|
90.9 - 116.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
W, 72 - 99 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
32-24 |
PTS: 23. Guna Ra
REB: 13. Guna Ra
AST: 6. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 18. J. Warney
REB: 15. J. Warney
AST: 5. J. Warney
|
96.8 - 133.1 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Seoul SK |
W, 97 - 77 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
33-24 |
PTS: 24. Junyong Choi
REB: 13. Guna Ra
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 26. J. Warney
REB: 13. J. Warney
AST: 6. S. Kim
|
128.4 - 101.9 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
W, 83 - 95 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
34-24 |
PTS: 34. Guna Ra
REB: 19. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 27. D. Lawson
REB: 6. D. Lawson
AST: 6. Ethan Alvano
|
109.6 - 125.5 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 80 - 71 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
34-25 |
PTS: 27. Guna Ra
REB: 13. Guna Ra
AST: 7. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 32. D. Lawson
REB: 13. Sangjae Kang
AST: 7. Ethan Alvano
|
124.9 - 110.8 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
W, 102 - 90 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
35-25 |
PTS: 27. Guna Ra
REB: 10. Guna Ra
AST: 6. S. Kyo-Chang
|
PTS: 25. D. Lawson
REB: 7. D. Lawson
AST: 7. D. Lawson
|
134.8 - 119.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
W, 80 - 63 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
36-25 |
PTS: 17. Guna Ra
REB: 17. Guna Ra
AST: 4. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 16. D. Lawson
REB: 8. Sangjae Kang
AST: 4. D. Lawson
|
112.4 - 88.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 73 - 90 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
37-25 |
PTS: 17. S. Kyo-Chang
REB: 9. Guna Ra
AST: 7. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 29. Paris Bass
REB: 10. Paris Bass
AST: 4. Hoon Heo
|
99.5 - 122.7 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 101 - 97 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
37-26 |
PTS: 29. A. Johnson
REB: 11. Guna Ra
AST: 8. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 36. Paris Bass
REB: 11. Paris Bass
AST: 10. Hoon Heo
|
125.9 - 120.9 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 92 - 89 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
38-26 |
PTS: 26. Ung Heo
REB: 12. Guna Ra
AST: 7. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 37. Hoon Heo
REB: 12. Paris Bass
AST: 6. Hoon Heo
|
116.0 - 112.3 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 96 - 90 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
39-26 |
PTS: 24. Junyong Choi
REB: 14. Guna Ra
AST: 10. Ung Heo
|
PTS: 33. Hoon Heo
REB: 10. Paris Bass
AST: 5. Hoon Heo
|
132.8 - 124.5 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 88 - 70 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
40-26 |
PTS: 21. Ung Heo
REB: 9. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Junyong Choi
|
PTS: 29. Hoon Heo
REB: 12. Paris Bass
AST: 5. Hoon Heo
|
119.2 - 94.8 |