Gostivar 2015 2023-2024 Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | Venue | Record | Gostivar 2015 Leaders | Opponent Leaders | PPP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 1, 2023 |
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola | W, 75 - 68 |
Macedonian Superleague |
1-0 |
PTS: 18. J. Ingram REB: 11. M. Mitevski AST: 6. D. Venzant |
PTS: 18. A. Maslinko REB: 6. M. Bernard AST: 6. M. Bernard |
100.7 - 91.3 |
Oct 4, 2023 |
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom | L, 85 - 59 |
Jane Sandanski Macedonian Superleague |
1-1 |
PTS: 14. J. Ingram REB: 7. J. Ingram AST: 4. D. Venzant |
PTS: 17. B. Krstevski REB: 6. D. Tanaskovic AST: 6. V. Stojanovski |
109.7 - 76.2 |
Oct 15, 2023 |
v. Euro Nickel | L, 67 - 106 |
Macedonian Superleague |
1-2 |
PTS: 13. V. Zlatevski REB: 8. M. Mitevski AST: 5. D. Venzant |
PTS: 17. Mack Smith REB: 9. Milos Vranes AST: 4. D. Sokolov |
93.6 - 148.0 |
Oct 22, 2023 |
@ Ohrid AV | W, 64 - 87 |
Biljanini Izvori Macedonian Superleague |
2-2 |
PTS: 22. V. Zlatevski REB: 8. M. Mitevski AST: 4. V. Zlatevski |
PTS: 17. T. Ibraimi REB: 12. J. Kimbrough AST: 4. K. Kuzmanoski |
87.1 - 118.4 |
Oct 28, 2023 |
v. KK Feniks 2010 | L, 63 - 66 |
Macedonian Superleague |
2-3 |
PTS: 18. M. Mitevski REB: 10. J. Ingram AST: 6. D. Venzant |
PTS: 16. Joe Reece REB: 9. Joe Reece AST: 4. B. Trajkovski |
85.8 - 89.9 |
Nov 4, 2023 |
@ TFT Skopje | L, 79 - 70 |
Macedonian Superleague |
2-4 |
PTS: 17. J. Ingram REB: 7. J. Ingram AST: 5. T. Williams |
PTS: 22. Trey Wertz REB: 8. D. Krstevski AST: 5. V. Tashovski |
108.8 - 96.4 |
Nov 11, 2023 |
v. Cair 2030 | W, 89 - 84 |
Macedonian Superleague |
3-4 |
PTS: 26. J. Ingram REB: 9. T. Williams AST: 7. D. Venzant |
PTS: 36. T. Corbett REB: 17. T. Corbett AST: 5. D. Moffitt |
109.5 - 103.4 |
Nov 18, 2023 |
@ KK Vardar | W, 75 - 90 |
SRC Kale Macedonian Superleague |
4-4 |
PTS: 17. M. Mitevski REB: 10. J. Ingram AST: 6. J. Ingram |
PTS: 17. B. Mitkov REB: 10. Filip Nakov AST: 4. H. Bajram |
90.9 - 109.1 |
Nov 25, 2023 |
v. Akademija FMP Skopje | L, 90 - 92 |
Macedonian Superleague |
4-5 |
PTS: 32. J. Ingram REB: 13. Chris Osten AST: 6. V. Zlatevski |
PTS: 29. O. Ogundiran REB: 8. M. Santana AST: 10. Blaze Nield |
129.1 - 131.9 |
Dec 2, 2023 |
@ Kozuv Gevgelija | L, 102 - 67 |
26 April Sports Hall Macedonian Superleague |
4-6 |
PTS: 21. Chris Osten REB: 8. M. Mitevski AST: 4. M. Mitevski |
PTS: 18. Colin Slater REB: 6. Geno Artison AST: 7. D. Karadzovski |
135.3 - 88.9 |
Dec 9, 2023 |
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje | L, 65 - 86 |
Macedonian Superleague |
4-7 |
PTS: 15. Kenny Jones REB: 10. Chris Osten AST: 5. Kenny Jones |
PTS: 23. Robert Rikic REB: 14. Robert Rikic AST: 4. D. Trice |
85.6 - 113.2 |
Dec 13, 2023 |
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola | L, 89 - 88 |
Sports Hall Mladost Macedonian Superleague |
4-8 |
PTS: 22. T. Williams REB: 8. Chris Osten AST: 13. Kenny Jones |
PTS: 22. J. Planinic REB: 7. J. Planinic AST: 8. A. Magdevski |
109.5 - 108.3 |
Dec 26, 2023 |
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom | L, 69 - 78 |
Macedonian Superleague |
4-9 |
PTS: 18. T. Williams REB: 6. T. Williams AST: 6. Kenny Jones |
PTS: 20. M. Bakovic REB: 13. M. Bakovic AST: 5. Marin Petkov |
92.1 - 104.1 |
Jan 20, 2024 |
@ Euro Nickel | L, 97 - 85 |
Macedonian Superleague |
4-10 |
PTS: 29. J. Ingram REB: 8. J. Ingram AST: 8. Kenny Jones |
PTS: 26. Mack Smith REB: 6. Mack Smith AST: 7. J. Dubinski |
127.9 - 112.1 |
Jan 27, 2024 |
v. Ohrid AV | W, 108 - 86 |
Macedonian Superleague |
5-10 |
PTS: 29. T. Williams REB: 11. T. Williams AST: 10. J. Ingram |
PTS: 27. B. Anderson REB: 9. Tyrone Lyons AST: 6. B. Anderson |
123.5 - 98.4 |
Feb 4, 2024 |
@ KK Feniks 2010 | L, 105 - 90 |
Macedonian Superleague |
5-11 |
PTS: 28. J. Ingram REB: 9. J. Ingram AST: 7. J. Ingram |
PTS: 27. Joe Reece REB: 13. B. Trajkovski AST: 6. B. Trajkovski |
124.9 - 107.0 |
Feb 10, 2024 |
v. TFT Skopje | L, 77 - 91 |
Macedonian Superleague |
5-12 |
PTS: 31. J. Ingram REB: 8. T. Williams AST: 4. J. Ingram |
PTS: 24. S. Nikolov REB: 10. S. Calhoun AST: 6. V. Tashovski |
88.6 - 104.7 |
Mar 2, 2024 |
@ Cair 2030 | L, 89 - 78 |
Macedonian Superleague |
5-13 |
PTS: 36. T. Williams REB: 16. J. Ingram AST: 7. Colin Slater |
PTS: 20. V. Kakruki REB: 10. N. Mustafica AST: 8. Davell Roby |
112.2 - 98.4 |
Mar 9, 2024 |
v. KK Vardar | W, 101 - 75 |
Macedonian Superleague |
6-13 |
PTS: 30. Colin Slater REB: 11. Chris Osten AST: 7. J. Ingram |
PTS: 17. Amar Hot REB: 10. Amar Hot AST: 4. Amar Hot |
115.8 - 86.0 |
Mar 16, 2024 |
@ Akademija FMP Skopje | W, 82 - 102 |
Macedonian Superleague |
7-13 |
PTS: 28. J. Ingram REB: 13. Chris Osten AST: 8. Colin Slater |
PTS: 22. J. Roberts REB: 12. L. Dmitrovic AST: 4. J. Roberts |
96.3 - 119.8 |
Mar 23, 2024 |
v. Kozuv Gevgelija | W, 104 - 73 |
Macedonian Superleague |
8-13 |
PTS: 25. T. Williams REB: 15. J. Ingram AST: 8. T. Williams |
PTS: 25. E. Miller REB: 8. Brandon Penn AST: 3. B. Vujadinovic |
128.3 - 90.1 |
Mar 30, 2024 |
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje | L, 104 - 84 |
Gradski Park Macedonian Superleague |
8-14 |
PTS: 39. T. Williams REB: 8. T. Williams AST: 5. T. Williams |
PTS: 28. Q. DeCosey REB: 11. Robert Rikic AST: 10. Boban Stajic |
126.9 - 102.5 |
Apr 5, 2024 |
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom | L, 87 - 68 |
Jane Sandanski Macedonian Superleague |
8-15 |
PTS: 22. Colin Slater REB: 6. J. Ingram AST: 3. Colin Slater |
PTS: 21. D. Tanaskovic REB: 13. M. Bakovic AST: 7. V. Stojanovski |
111.3 - 87.0 |
Apr 13, 2024 |
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom | L, 89 - 67 |
Jane Sandanski Macedonian Superleague |
8-16 |
PTS: 20. T. Stojanoski REB: 9. T. Stojanoski AST: 7. Colin Slater |
PTS: 14. H. Delalic REB: 8. D. Tanaskovic AST: 4. John Gillon |
114.7 - 86.3 |
Apr 20, 2024 |
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom | L, 70 - 96 |
Macedonian Superleague |
8-17 |
PTS: 21. J. Ingram REB: 13. Chris Osten AST: 7. T. Williams |
PTS: 23. H. Delalic REB: 8. A. Andonoski AST: 9. Marin Petkov |
89.7 - 123.0 |