Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
W, 62 - 73 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Emil Grosse
REB: 12. Emil Grosse
AST: 3. B. Godall
|
PTS: 22. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 9. J. Dolven
AST: 5. Stian Berg
|
81.0 - 95.3 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 77 - 61 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. Righ Dau
REB: 13. Emil Grosse
AST: 7. B. Godall
|
PTS: 23. Will Lybaek
REB: 12. J. Roberts
AST: 4. Ionas Garras
|
101.3 - 80.3 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Tromso Storm |
L, 64 - 83 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 7. B. Godall
|
PTS: 24. R. Agbeko
REB: 13. G. Stankevicius
AST: 4. J. Lange
|
78.3 - 101.6 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Tromso Storm |
L, 80 - 83 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-3 |
PTS: 25. D. Borgialli
REB: 7. Emil Grosse
AST: 5. B. Godall
|
PTS: 20. R. Agbeko
REB: 12. G. Stankevicius
AST: 5. J. Lange
|
108.4 - 112.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Gimle BBK |
W, 67 - 105 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-3 |
PTS: 29. Righ Dau
REB: 6. Righ Dau
AST: 6. Righ Dau
|
PTS: 15. H. Ullrich
REB: 7. Reidar Greve
AST: 10. Reidar Greve
|
87.1 - 136.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Froya Basket |
W, 96 - 99 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-3 |
PTS: 32. D. Borgialli
REB: 11. Emil Grosse
AST: 3. Emil Grosse
|
PTS: 32. O. Nisavic
REB: 15. J.D. Muila
AST: 6. J.D. Muila
|
118.3 - 122.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 101 - 82 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-3 |
PTS: 31. Righ Dau
REB: 7. Righ Dau
AST: 5. D. Borgialli
|
PTS: 22. E. Gilchrese
REB: 8. H. Davidsen
AST: 8. E. Gilchrese
|
116.2 - 94.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 85 - 72 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-3 |
PTS: 25. Righ Dau
REB: 12. Righ Dau
AST: 4. M. Aarnes
|
PTS: 21. I. Alonzo
REB: 16. F. Trana
AST: 5. David Ayden
|
97.7 - 82.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 59 - 109 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-4 |
PTS: 30. Righ Dau
REB: 11. Righ Dau
AST: 4. Emil Grosse
|
PTS: 29. T. Brown
REB: 16. I. Likekele
AST: 12. I. Likekele
|
70.6 - 130.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 72 - 108 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-5 |
PTS: 20. Righ Dau
REB: 7. Filip Overli
AST: 8. B. Godall
|
PTS: 29. T. Brown
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 7. I. Likekele
|
90.0 - 135.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Asker Aliens |
L, 82 - 79 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-6 |
PTS: 33. D. Borgialli
REB: 10. Emil Grosse
AST: 6. B. Godall
|
PTS: 18. S. Sjoberg
REB: 6. S. Sjoberg
AST: 6. M. Andersson
|
108.1 - 104.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 80 - 78 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-7 |
PTS: 26. Righ Dau
REB: 5. Emil Grosse
AST: 3. B. Kizilirmak
|
PTS: 26. Stian Mjoes
REB: 12. Sjur Berg
AST: 9. Stian Mjoes
|
102.7 - 100.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
L, 79 - 85 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-8 |
PTS: 24. D. Borgialli
REB: 7. C. Dischington Tofte
AST: 5. B. Godall
|
PTS: 20. E. Demoniere
REB: 11. P. Kutlesic
AST: 7. P. Kutlesic
|
109.3 - 117.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 75 - 90 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-8 |
PTS: 32. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 5. B. Godall
|
PTS: 30. I. Alonzo
REB: 10. I. Alonzo
AST: 3. C. Andersen
|
93.2 - 111.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
L, 75 - 68 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-9 |
PTS: 24. Righ Dau
REB: 10. Filip Overli
AST: 4. Filip Overli
|
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 17. H. Davidsen
AST: 12. I. Bonhomme
|
94.0 - 85.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Asker Aliens |
L, 70 - 74 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-10 |
PTS: 16. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 3. M. Bergsjordet
|
PTS: 23. S. Sjoberg
REB: 10. A. Landenget
AST: 6. S. Sjoberg
|
83.5 - 88.3 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
L, 85 - 61 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-11 |
PTS: 23. Righ Dau
REB: 8. Righ Dau
AST: 4. Filip Overli
|
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 9. M. Dibba
AST: 9. E. Gilchrese
|
107.1 - 76.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 81 - 92 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-11 |
PTS: 26. Emil Grosse
REB: 9. Righ Dau
AST: 4. Righ Dau
|
PTS: 19. M. Kirsch
REB: 12. F. Trana
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
101.8 - 115.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 59 - 94 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-12 |
PTS: 31. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 5. Righ Dau
|
PTS: 21. A.J. Harris
REB: 13. J. Roberts
AST: 4. A.J. Harris
|
73.0 - 116.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 69 - 100 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-13 |
PTS: 24. Righ Dau
REB: 11. Emil Grosse
AST: 7. B. Godall
|
PTS: 22. Will Lybaek
REB: 10. J. Roberts
AST: 9. A.J. Harris
|
83.3 - 120.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Tromso Storm |
L, 72 - 66 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-14 |
PTS: 18. Righ Dau
REB: 6. Righ Dau
AST: 5. Righ Dau
|
PTS: 22. J. Lange
REB: 13. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. J. Lange
|
105.8 - 97.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 79 - 64 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-15 |
PTS: 25. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Righ Dau
AST: 7. B. Kizilirmak
|
PTS: 23. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 9. P. Kutlesic
AST: 8. J. Emaus Flaa
|
99.3 - 80.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 76 - 53 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-16 |
PTS: 21. Righ Dau
REB: 12. Righ Dau
AST: 4. M. Bergsjordet
|
PTS: 14. O. Mbow
REB: 9. Sjur Berg
AST: 8. Stian Mjoes
|
96.4 - 67.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 73 - 97 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-17 |
PTS: 28. Righ Dau
REB: 9. C. Dischington Tofte
AST: 4. Righ Dau
|
PTS: 27. H. Staff
REB: 10. M. Savic
AST: 7. M. Kolstad
|
93.8 - 124.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 81 - 101 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-18 |
PTS: 32. Righ Dau
REB: 14. C. Dischington Tofte
AST: 5. Righ Dau
|
PTS: 20. J. Odfjell
REB: 10. H. Staff
AST: 6. J. Odfjell
|
94.0 - 117.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Asker Aliens |
L, 96 - 62 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-19 |
PTS: 27. Righ Dau
REB: 7. M. Bergsjordet
AST: 2. M. Aarnes
|
PTS: 19. Ludvig Bergh
REB: 9. P. Radojicic
AST: 6. S. Sjoberg
|
127.0 - 82.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 106 - 63 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-20 |
PTS: 33. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 6. Emil Grosse
|
PTS: 34. N. Skouen
REB: 12. T. Brown
AST: 11. T. Brown
|
132.9 - 79.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Froya Basket |
L, 78 - 102 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-21 |
PTS: 21. Righ Dau
REB: 8. Righ Dau
AST: 5. B. Kizilirmak
|
PTS: 22. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 12. O. Nisavic
|
90.7 - 118.6 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Froya Basket |
L, 72 - 111 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-22 |
PTS: 29. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 7. Righ Dau
|
PTS: 23. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 9. O. Nisavic
|
81.4 - 125.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
L, 66 - 79 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-23 |
PTS: 18. B. Kizilirmak
REB: 7. Emil Grosse
AST: 5. Righ Dau
|
PTS: 33. Sjur Berg
REB: 15. Sjur Berg
AST: 6. O. Hellebust
|
88.7 - 106.2 |