Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
L, 79 - 76 |
Pavilhao Vitoria Sport Clube
Portuguese LPB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. Xavier Smith
REB: 14. Efe Odigie
AST: 3. A. Woods
|
PTS: 28. C. Hudson
REB: 12. C. Hudson
AST: 4. Caleb Catto
|
99.2 - 95.4 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Sporting Clube de Portugal |
L, 81 - 85 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Jenkins
REB: 11. Efe Odigie
AST: 6. A. Woods
|
PTS: 21. Mike Moore
REB: 10. Ken Horton
AST: 6. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
109.6 - 115.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ SC Lusitania |
W, 82 - 85 |
Pavilhao Municipal de Angra do Heroismo
Portuguese LPB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 30. Efe Odigie
REB: 12. Efe Odigie
AST: 5. G. Teixeira
|
PTS: 21. Ryan Larson
REB: 8. T. Verhoeven
AST: 11. Ryan Larson
|
110.3 - 114.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. CD Povoa |
W, 95 - 93 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. J. Jenkins
REB: 8. Efe Odigie
AST: 6. J. Bailey
|
PTS: 25. C. Wishart
REB: 6. Onno Steger
AST: 6. Clyde Trapp
|
117.5 - 115.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Portimonense |
L, 62 - 58 |
Portuguese LPB
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. Efe Odigie
REB: 9. Efe Odigie
AST: 3. J. Jenkins
|
PTS: 17. Micah Downs
REB: 9. Micah Downs
AST: 6. A. Calabote
|
87.2 - 81.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola |
W, 79 - 78 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. Efe Odigie
REB: 7. Efe Odigie
AST: 7. J. Jenkins
|
PTS: 23. Wes Washpun
REB: 10. D. Carter
AST: 8. Wes Washpun
|
117.1 - 115.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ SL Benfica |
L, 84 - 52 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
3-4 |
PTS: 10. Efe Odigie
REB: 7. J. Bailey
AST: 6. A. Woods
|
PTS: 16. Ivan Almeida
REB: 9. D. Relvao
AST: 4. Ivan Almeida
|
115.5 - 71.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Esgueira |
W, 75 - 71 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
4-4 |
PTS: 15. J. Jenkins
REB: 20. Efe Odigie
AST: 5. J. Jenkins
|
PTS: 29. Tobi Ewuosho
REB: 8. Tobi Ewuosho
AST: 3. M. Monteiro
|
99.6 - 94.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
L, 79 - 72 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
4-5 |
PTS: 22. Efe Odigie
REB: 10. Efe Odigie
AST: 4. A. Woods
|
PTS: 18. A. Harrison
REB: 10. M. Queiroz
AST: 7. C. Kloof
|
109.4 - 99.7 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Galomar |
W, 64 - 79 |
Portuguese LPB
|
5-5 |
PTS: 20. Efe Odigie
REB: 9. Efe Odigie
AST: 5. A. Woods
|
PTS: 16. M. Drumwright
REB: 7. D. Purifoy
AST: 3. D. Purifoy
|
98.2 - 121.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Imortal Albufeira |
W, 80 - 78 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
6-5 |
PTS: 18. Efe Odigie
REB: 10. J. Bailey
AST: 5. A. Woods
|
PTS: 23. J. Van Tubbergen
REB: 8. D. Jackson
AST: 6. D. Jackson
|
104.5 - 101.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
W, 91 - 90 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
7-5 |
PTS: 28. Jamir Harris
REB: 13. Efe Odigie
AST: 5. A. Woods
|
PTS: 26. D. Ryuny
REB: 9. L.J. Bryan
AST: 11. Caleb Catto
|
127.0 - 125.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 86 - 91 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
8-5 |
PTS: 20. Efe Odigie
REB: 9. J. Jenkins
AST: 7. J. Jenkins
|
PTS: 22. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 9. Ron Curry
AST: 6. Ron Curry
|
102.8 - 108.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. SC Lusitania |
W, 99 - 70 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
9-5 |
PTS: 22. Jamir Harris
REB: 11. J. Silva
AST: 5. Jamir Harris
|
PTS: 17. K. Clergeot
REB: 8. Malik Bowman
AST: 4. Malik Bowman
|
137.3 - 97.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ CD Povoa |
L, 87 - 76 |
Clube Desportivo Povoa
Portuguese LPB
|
9-6 |
PTS: 20. Jamir Harris
REB: 5. G. Teixeira
AST: 8. A. Woods
|
PTS: 33. Clyde Trapp
REB: 9. T. Buttrick
AST: 5. Clyde Trapp
|
110.1 - 96.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Portimonense |
W, 93 - 66 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
10-6 |
PTS: 18. Efe Odigie
REB: 8. J. Bailey
AST: 6. A. Woods
|
PTS: 15. Moussa Kone
REB: 7. Moussa Kone
AST: 5. A. Calabote
|
124.1 - 88.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola |
W, 73 - 76 |
Dr. Salvador Machado Sports Arena
Portuguese LPB
|
11-6 |
PTS: 17. Efe Odigie
REB: 13. J. Bailey
AST: 6. A. Woods
|
PTS: 28. Wes Washpun
REB: 10. J. Fernandes
AST: 2. Wes Washpun
|
100.0 - 104.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. SL Benfica |
L, 79 - 87 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
11-7 |
PTS: 22. Efe Odigie
REB: 7. J. Bailey
AST: 6. A. Woods
|
PTS: 25. A. Broussard
REB: 6. T. Carter II
AST: 3. A. Broussard
|
104.3 - 114.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Esgueira |
L, 85 - 82 |
Pav Gin. Esgueira
Portuguese LPB
|
11-8 |
PTS: 21. Jamir Harris
REB: 19. J. Bailey
AST: 5. G. Teixeira
|
PTS: 22. Ty Toney
REB: 8. E. Shepherd
AST: 8. M. Monteiro
|
106.0 - 102.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 88 - 84 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
12-8 |
PTS: 20. Jamir Harris
REB: 11. J. Bailey
AST: 4. Jamir Harris
|
PTS: 28. Cat Barber
REB: 14. Tanner Omlid
AST: 6. Cat Barber
|
111.3 - 106.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Imortal Albufeira |
W, 82 - 97 |
Portuguese LPB
|
13-8 |
PTS: 22. Jamir Harris
REB: 8. J. Jenkins
AST: 4. Jamir Harris
|
PTS: 21. Andre Silva
REB: 5. Andre Silva
AST: 7. Andre Silva
|
102.7 - 121.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Galomar |
W, 89 - 76 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
14-8 |
PTS: 23. J. Bailey
REB: 15. J. Bailey
AST: 7. G. Teixeira
|
PTS: 20. S. Gettings
REB: 11. Alonzo Sule
AST: 6. M. Drumwright
|
121.5 - 103.8 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 81 - 87 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
15-8 |
PTS: 24. J. Bailey
REB: 9. J. Bailey
AST: 5. A. Woods
|
PTS: 20. C. Cardoso
REB: 7. M. Clark Jr.
AST: 2. C. Cardoso
|
101.2 - 108.7 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 93 - 91 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
16-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Jenkins
REB: 22. J. Bailey
AST: 10. A. Woods
|
PTS: 28. M. Clark Jr.
REB: 13. Rasaq Yussuf
AST: 6. M. Clark Jr.
|
108.0 - 105.7 |
May 21, 2024
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 70 - 73 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
17-8 |
PTS: 21. Jamir Harris
REB: 16. J. Bailey
AST: 7. A. Woods
|
PTS: 16. Phil Fayne
REB: 9. Phil Fayne
AST: 4. Cat Barber
|
102.0 - 106.4 |
May 23, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
Preview |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 26, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
Preview |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |