Sep 17, 2023
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 81 - 64 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Tyson Ward
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 17. Cameron Hunt
REB: 10. A. Dokossi
AST: 2. A. Dokossi
|
126.7 - 100.1 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 65 - 81 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. M. Kessens
AST: 3. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 6. D. Olejniczak
AST: 7. L. Boucaud
|
93.9 - 117.0 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 112 - 71 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Bandja Sy
AST: 7. Nadir Hifi
|
PTS: 18. D. Jones
REB: 7. W. Yeguete
AST: 3. A. N'Doye
|
143.2 - 90.8 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ CSP Limoges |
W, 65 - 83 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. T. Shorts II
REB: 11. Leon Kratzer
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 16. Nicolas Lang
REB: 5. Simi Shittu
AST: 6. T. Appleby
|
97.3 - 124.3 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. BC Wolves |
W, 105 - 78 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. M. Jantunen
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 15. R. Sulaimon
REB: 7. R. Sulaimon
AST: 5. R. Sulaimon
|
152.2 - 113.1 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Nancy Basket |
L, 81 - 78 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. Tyson Ward
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 19. Frank Mason
REB: 8. S. Thompson
AST: 7. M. Houmounou
|
113.5 - 109.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 93 - 86 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
5-1 |
PTS: 22. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. M. Jantunen
AST: 11. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 25. Dee Bost
REB: 10. Fabian White
AST: 5. M. Gauzin
|
127.3 - 117.8 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Umana Venezia |
W, 75 - 81 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. C. Malcolm
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 28. Aamir Simms
REB: 10. Aamir Simms
AST: 4. Aamir Simms
|
106.8 - 115.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Le Portel |
L, 86 - 90 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
5-2 |
PTS: 23. Nadir Hifi
REB: 5. M. Jantunen
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 19. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 9. B. Gresham
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
109.4 - 114.5 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
L, 85 - 74 |
Palais Saint-Sauveur
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. M. Ngouama
REB: 7. Maxim Logue
AST: 5. M. Diawara
|
PTS: 17. Mladen Vujic
REB: 8. M. Santos-Silva
AST: 7. G. Meyniel
|
117.6 - 102.4 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
W, 69 - 105 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
Eurocup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. C. Malcolm
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. A.J. Durham
REB: 6. W. Christmas
AST: 3. W. Christmas
|
95.6 - 145.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
W, 67 - 98 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
6-2 |
PTS: 18. T. Shorts II
REB: 9. Leon Kratzer
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 11. J. Begarin
REB: 7. J. Begarin
AST: 4. Joel Ayayi
|
95.0 - 138.9 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ London Lions |
W, 102 - 106 |
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Eurocup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 24. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Bandja Sy
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 26. Matt Morgan
REB: 11. G. Olaseni
AST: 9. T. Phillip
|
108.0 - 112.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 85 - 70 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
7-2 |
PTS: 16. C. Malcolm
REB: 4. Bandja Sy
AST: 13. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 16. O. Cortale
REB: 9. O. Cortale
AST: 5. Antoine Eito
|
118.3 - 97.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
W, 79 - 96 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
5-0 |
PTS: 20. Nadir Hifi
REB: 11. Leon Kratzer
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 23. R. March, Jr.
REB: 9. Tai Odiase
AST: 2. V. Petrov
|
103.3 - 125.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
W, 72 - 65 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
8-2 |
PTS: 17. Nadir Hifi
REB: 5. Nadir Hifi
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 14. T. Carberry
REB: 8. Josh Hawley
AST: 4. T. Carberry
|
108.3 - 97.8 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
W, 114 - 87 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
6-0 |
PTS: 23. C. Malcolm
REB: 7. C. Malcolm
AST: 10. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 20. Jaylen Hoard
REB: 6. K. Alexander
AST: 7. Bar Timor
|
156.2 - 119.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
W, 70 - 77 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
9-2 |
PTS: 13. C. Malcolm
REB: 7. Bandja Sy
AST: 4. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 12. Jalen Jones
REB: 6. Jalen Jones
AST: 7. T. Campbell
|
97.1 - 106.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
W, 94 - 101 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
7-0 |
PTS: 27. Nadir Hifi
REB: 9. Tyson Ward
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. Kenny Chery
REB: 6. Y. Kraag
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
109.2 - 117.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
L, 83 - 76 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
9-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 13. Yannis Morin
REB: 10. Yannis Morin
AST: 6. D.J. Cooper
|
111.1 - 101.7 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 63 - 68 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
7-1 |
PTS: 22. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. C. Malcolm
AST: 3. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 16. M. Mitchell
REB: 10. M. Mitchell
AST: 4. J. Mathews
|
98.1 - 105.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 97 - 78 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
10-3 |
PTS: 24. Nadir Hifi
REB: 6. M. Jantunen
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. M. Stockton
REB: 9. Landry Nnoko
AST: 7. M. Stockton
|
135.5 - 109.0 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 77 - 93 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
8-1 |
PTS: 17. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Leon Kratzer
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 21. Justin Cobbs
REB: 10. Shawn Jones
AST: 4. K. Prepelic
|
101.2 - 122.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 84 - 62 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
10-4 |
PTS: 13. T. Shorts II
REB: 8. Leon Kratzer
AST: 2. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 22. Mike James
REB: 6. J. Blossomgame
AST: 6. M. Strazel
|
122.0 - 90.0 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ BC Wolves |
W, 79 - 110 |
Alytus Arena
Eurocup
|
9-1 |
PTS: 24. T. Shorts II
REB: 4. Leon Kratzer
AST: 11. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 15. A. Juskevicius
REB: 4. R. Miniotas
AST: 7. V. Kariniauskas
|
112.0 - 155.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 92 - 86 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
11-4 |
PTS: 20. Tyson Ward
REB: 7. Tyson Ward
AST: 10. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 17. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 9. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 6. F. Jackson
|
124.7 - 116.5 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 100 - 70 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
10-1 |
PTS: 18. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. Justin Simon
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 16. Jordan Parks
REB: 6. A. O'Connell
AST: 4. A. Tessitori
|
128.6 - 90.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 83 - 81 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
11-5 |
PTS: 17. T. Shorts II
REB: 4. T. Shorts II
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 14. M. Salash
REB: 6. M. Salash
AST: 5. JeQuan Lewis
|
114.9 - 112.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
W, 120 - 91 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
11-1 |
PTS: 26. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Justin Simon
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 17. A. Dziewa
REB: 4. W. Christmas
AST: 5. W. Christmas
|
148.9 - 112.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
W, 78 - 67 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
12-5 |
PTS: 20. Nadir Hifi
REB: 8. C. Malcolm
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. Tyrus McGee
REB: 6. N. Brooks
AST: 4. Paul Lacombe
|
119.3 - 102.4 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. London Lions |
W, 94 - 77 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
12-1 |
PTS: 26. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 4. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. Matt Morgan
REB: 7. G. Olaseni
AST: 4. J. Taylor
|
117.9 - 96.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
W, 93 - 72 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
13-1 |
PTS: 18. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Leon Kratzer
AST: 10. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 14. Tai Odiase
REB: 6. V. Bobrov
AST: 3. Caleb Agada
|
114.5 - 88.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 85 - 92 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
12-6 |
PTS: 23. Nadir Hifi
REB: 11. Justin Simon
AST: 5. M. Ngouama
|
PTS: 19. Mike James
REB: 6. M. Jaiteh
AST: 7. Mike James
|
117.3 - 127.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
W, 86 - 104 |
Hadar Yosef
Eurocup
|
14-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Shorts II
REB: 8. Leon Kratzer
AST: 10. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 20. Dez Wells
REB: 6. Dez Wells
AST: 6. W. Cummings
|
112.4 - 135.9 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 89 - 82 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
15-1 |
PTS: 17. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. C. Malcolm
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 20. Andres Feliz
REB: 8. Tyler Cook
AST: 7. Andres Feliz
|
132.4 - 122.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 89 - 86 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
12-7 |
PTS: 22. C. Malcolm
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 23. H. Invernizzi
REB: 11. N. Brooks
AST: 8. Phil Booth
|
121.0 - 117.0 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 72 - 95 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Eurocup
|
16-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Shorts II
REB: 5. T. Shorts II
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 22. J. Mathews
REB: 9. A. Delgado
AST: 4. D. Needham
|
106.1 - 140.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 77 - 93 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
13-7 |
PTS: 20. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 8. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 14. Axel Toupane
REB: 10. A. Loum
AST: 5. Tim Frazier
|
117.1 - 141.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 119 - 66 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
17-1 |
PTS: 20. Tyson Ward
REB: 11. E. Shahrvin
AST: 12. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. Justin Cobbs
REB: 5. D.J. Stewart
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
160.5 - 89.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 87 - 65 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
14-7 |
PTS: 15. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. Tyson Ward
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 14. D. Olejniczak
REB: 5. Will Rayman
AST: 7. T. Campbell
|
124.1 - 92.7 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 71 - 67 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Tyson Ward
REB: 5. S. Herrera
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 20. T. Campbell
REB: 16. Will Rayman
AST: 3. T. Campbell
|
102.2 - 96.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
W, 93 - 98 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 25. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Justin Simon
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. Mike James
REB: 7. Alpha Diallo
AST: 6. Elie Okobo
|
129.5 - 136.4 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 90 - 85 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 26. T. Shorts II
REB: 8. M. Jantunen
AST: 5. M. Ngouama
|
PTS: 20. J. Bibbins
REB: 7. Ibou Faye
AST: 5. D. Rodriguez
|
128.4 - 121.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
W, 88 - 92 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
15-7 |
PTS: 19. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Justin Simon
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 14. Armel Traore
REB: 9. Armel Traore
AST: 6. T. Carberry
|
112.3 - 117.4 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 66 - 77 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
16-7 |
PTS: 27. Nadir Hifi
REB: 4. M. Jantunen
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 13. Kris Clyburn
REB: 6. V. Fofana
AST: 5. V. Fofana
|
100.6 - 117.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 72 - 80 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
17-7 |
PTS: 18. T. Shorts II
REB: 13. Leon Kratzer
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 23. Cameron Hunt
REB: 7. A. Dokossi
AST: 4. Cameron Hunt
|
110.7 - 123.0 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 86 - 70 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
18-1 |
PTS: 21. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. M. Jantunen
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 25. A. Andrews
REB: 8. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
123.4 - 100.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 113 - 71 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
18-7 |
PTS: 35. Nadir Hifi
REB: 8. Justin Simon
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 20. A. Labanca
REB: 10. G. Omenaka
AST: 4. B. Cingala-Mata
|
139.8 - 87.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 101 - 77 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
19-7 |
PTS: 22. Nadir Hifi
REB: 8. T. Shorts II
AST: 10. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 23. Nicolas Lang
REB: 6. D. Nikolic
AST: 7. Nicolas Lang
|
135.5 - 103.3 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. London Lions |
W, 99 - 86 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
19-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Shorts II
REB: 9. M. Jantunen
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 24. David Nwaba
REB: 5. David Nwaba
AST: 8. T. Phillip
|
120.7 - 104.8 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ London Lions |
W, 85 - 93 |
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Eurocup
|
20-1 |
PTS: 21. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 25. Matt Morgan
REB: 9. David Nwaba
AST: 4. David Nwaba
|
107.7 - 117.9 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 102 - 68 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
20-7 |
PTS: 16. Nadir Hifi
REB: 15. Leon Kratzer
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 21. J. Bibbins
REB: 7. J. Begarin
AST: 5. J. Bibbins
|
137.7 - 91.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 55 - 88 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
21-7 |
PTS: 21. Nadir Hifi
REB: 6. M. Kessens
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 12. Dragan Apic
REB: 8. L. Delaunay
AST: 3. A. N'Doye
|
73.8 - 118.1 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 77 - 64 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
21-1 |
PTS: 15. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. M. Kessens
AST: 4. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 11. Z. Risacher
REB: 5. Bryce Brown
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
109.6 - 91.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 81 - 89 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
22-1 |
PTS: 22. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. T. Shorts II
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 16. Isiaha Mike
REB: 6. Isiaha Mike
AST: 8. JeQuan Lewis
|
114.6 - 126.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 66 - 86 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
22-7 |
PTS: 24. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 4. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 16. Y. Fall
REB: 10. Y. Fall
AST: 5. Paris Lee
|
88.7 - 115.6 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 92 - 90 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
23-7 |
PTS: 25. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. Justin Simon
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 15. T. Salaun
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 7. E. Goudou-Sinha
|
117.5 - 114.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 84 - 80 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
24-7 |
PTS: 17. Nadir Hifi
REB: 9. Tyson Ward
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. Z. Risacher
REB: 4. M. Salash
AST: 5. Isiaha Mike
|
108.7 - 103.5 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 73 - 84 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
25-7 |
PTS: 24. T. Shorts II
REB: 9. Leon Kratzer
AST: 8. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 18. Antoine Eito
REB: 8. O. Cortale
AST: 4. Antoine Eito
|
99.0 - 113.9 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 90 - 61 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
26-7 |
PTS: 16. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. E. Shahrvin
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 16. S. Doumbouya
REB: 9. Yannis Morin
AST: 7. Antoine Diot
|
129.7 - 87.9 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Le Portel |
W, 66 - 80 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
27-7 |
PTS: 25. T. Shorts II
REB: 9. M. Kessens
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 13. David DiLeo
REB: 5. David DiLeo
AST: 4. David DiLeo
|
94.0 - 113.9 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 81 - 91 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
27-8 |
PTS: 26. S. Herrera
REB: 6. Tyson Ward
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 19. T. Salaun
REB: 11. Neal Sako
AST: 8. N. De Sousa
|
117.8 - 132.3 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ Cholet Basket |
W, 72 - 90 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
28-8 |
PTS: 17. Tyson Ward
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 17. Neal Sako
REB: 10. Neal Sako
AST: 5. V. Hruban
|
109.8 - 137.2 |
May 21, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 74 - 62 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
29-8 |
PTS: 22. Nadir Hifi
REB: 8. Justin Simon
AST: 4. T. Shorts II
|
PTS: 11. Kim Tillie
REB: 7. T. Salaun
AST: 4. N. De Sousa
|
105.4 - 88.3 |
May 23, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. ASVEL Basket |
Preview |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 25, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
v. ASVEL Basket |
Preview |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 28, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ ASVEL Basket |
Preview |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |